117. Oulun Tervahiihto 11.3.2006

M70P

Starting list

2560Mark MiddletonOulunHmara8:00:00 
3002Petri OjamiesOHS8:00:00 
3003Reima VieresjokiBotnia Kemi8:00:00 
3004Kimmo Lukkari8:00:00 
3006Matti TuoriniemiMölnlycke Health Care Oy8:00:00 
3007Jarmo Haikola8:00:00 
3008Jouni Siika-AhoJämsä8:00:00 
3009Jorma PuurunenYLI IIN NASEVA8:00:00 
3010Tauno Rinne8:00:00 
3012Raimo KinnunenSK-Pohjantähti8:00:00 
3013Alpo Parviainen8:00:00 
3014Mauno MikkiläNU8:00:00 
3015Hannu Muranen8:00:00 
3016Tapani Ukonmaanaho8:00:00 
3018Kimmo HirvikallioSMA Saxo Mineral Oy8:00:00 
3019Pekka Turska8:00:00 
3020Lauri Pyy8:00:00 
3021Esko Paakinaho8:00:00 
3022Hannu Harmaala8:00:00 
3023Esko VakkilainenOulunyliop8:00:00 
3024Pasi KorhonenNokia Oyj8:00:00 
3025Markku TarkiainenOulu8:00:00 
3026Jari MartikainenLipsuu8:00:00 
3027Lauri Lukkari8:00:00 
3028Jarmo Malila8:00:00 
3029Juha-Pekka Niinimaa8:00:00 
3030Tommi Grover8:00:00 
3031Risto Luukinen8:00:00 
3033Mikko Piirainen8:00:00 
3034Erkki Peura8:00:00 
3035Pentti Hänninen8:00:00 
3036Pentti KorhonenYliopiston alumnit8:00:00 
3037Oiva Kurttila8:00:00 
3038Pasi Mehtonen8:00:00 
3039Matti HirvonenTurun Talkkarit8:00:00 
3040Matti Tarkiainen8:00:00 
3041Teuvo Saikkonen8:00:00 
3042Asko HurskainenRHK8:00:00 
3043Paavo Belt8:00:00 
3046Ville LiisananttiMallaspallo ry8:00:00 
3047Juhani AholaSiilinjärvi8:00:00 
3049Timo Koivisto8:00:00 
3050Ari AholaNokia Oyj8:00:00 
3051Lassi Ollila8:00:00 
3052Teuvo PekkolaOEK8:00:00 
3053Antti Sneck8:00:00 
3054Jouni VenäläinenPulse Increase8:00:00 
3055Kenneth SöderlundKorpklubben NJA8:00:00 
3056Kim JanssonToffee SC8:00:00 
3057Reijo VilppolaHAAPAJÄRVI8:00:00 
3059Ari Kemi8:00:00 
3060Antti MatulaKunnon Miehet8:00:00 
3061Timo MämmiKälviän Tarmo8:00:00 
3062Petri Tuovinen8:00:00 
3063Tapio LehtimäkiAikidoseura Hokutokai8:00:00 
3064Ilkka Autio8:00:00 
3065Mikko Johannes HarjuOulun seudun Mhy8:00:00 
3066Jarmo JärveläKiimingin kunta8:00:00 
3067Jouni RuokanenKiimingin kunta8:00:00 
3068Risto SarkkinenKiimingin kunta8:00:00 
3070Tommi MäkinenSeuramiehet Ry8:00:00 
3071Jukka Pohjola8:00:00 
3072Matti GronoffKalajoen Junkkarit8:00:00 
3073Mauri ImpiöElektrobit Oy8:00:00 
3074Hannu PulliElektrobit Oy8:00:00 
3075Pentti RautioElektrobit Oy8:00:00 
3076Juha KortetAtriaOyjN8:00:00 
3077Matti-Pekka 3 VanninenEspoon Suunta8:00:00 
3079Risto PaatelmaKoskelankylän Riento8:00:00 
3080Juhani Tervonen8:00:00 
3081Jorma KouvaMetsähallitus8:00:00 
3082Reijo Mattila8:00:00 
3083Paavo PuhakkaMetalli 568:00:00 
3084Tuomas RonkainenKoskelankylän Riento8:00:00 
3085Jyrki TulokasSeuramiehet Ry8:00:00 
3087Ari AlataloVapo Oy8:00:00 
3088Eero LanttoTeliaSonera8:00:00 
3089Timo Lötjönen8:00:00 
3090Reijo Kiviniitty8:00:00 
3091Reino KähköläKemin kunto8:00:00 
3092Juha Karttunen8:00:00 
3093Taito KuurolaStora Enso/ Veitsiluoto8:00:00 
3094Ulrich Bergmann8:00:00 
3095Ari Ollila8:00:00 
3097Vilho HallikainenMetsäkeskus Pohjois-Pohjanmaa8:00:00 
3098Risto MulariMetsäkeskus Pohjois-Pohjanmaa8:00:00 
3099Petri TörrönenMetsäkeskus Pohjois-Pohjanmaa8:00:00 
3100Veikko PihlajaniemiOulun logistiikka8:00:00 
3101Olavi 2 HimankaKalajoen Junkkarit8:00:00 
3102Pentti HukkanenOulun invaliidienyhdistys8:00:00 
3103Marko Tapio Röntynen8:00:00 
3104Tapio Perttunen8:00:00 
3105Ilpo Roivainen8:00:00 
3106Mika KauppinenKojaltek oy8:00:00 
3107Markku NikulaInarin Yritys8:00:00 
3108Olli- Pekka Mäkelä8:00:00 
3109Juha HanniStora Enso Metsä8:00:00 
3110Pekka KukkulaSkanska Talonrakennus8:00:00 
3111Sami AlitaloOuman Finland Oy8:00:00 
3112Aarne Ulander8:00:00 
3113Jukka HimankaKalajoen Junkkarit8:00:00 
3114Jorma Tervonen8:00:00 
3115Jaakko Tervonen8:00:00 
3116Matti RytkönenFysioteekki ay8:00:00 
3117Juha ToppalaTulli8:00:00 
3118Paavo Nuortimo8:00:00 
3119Antero OikarinenTaivalkosken ampujat8:00:00 
3120Pekka Ollila8:00:00 
3121Matti ViitalaKULJETUSPOLAR OY8:00:00 
3122Juhani Nuortimo8:00:00 
3123Seppo PohjanvesiKemira Oyj8:00:00 
3124Jouko HaaranenLaanilan Voima Oy8:00:00 
3125Sami Luomanperä8:00:00 
3126Tommi SalonenOy Swot Consulting Finland Ltd8:00:00 
3128Kari KorhonenKuusamo8:00:00 
3129Tatu 2 JaakolaPajusaari Sport8:00:00 
3130Sakari SärkeläLapin Veikot8:00:00 
3131Paavo TakalahtiKeMaKi8:00:00 
3132Jorma MäättäOy Närko Oy8:00:00 
3133Krister NorbergOy Närko Oy8:00:00 
3134Tapani KoskiNEK8:00:00 
3135Janne Vatjus-AnttilaVatjus-Micro Oy8:00:00 
3136Paavo EpäilysKampikamelit8:00:00 
3137Matti Leppäniemi8:00:00 
3138Asbjörn GrövlenNokia Oyj8:00:00 
3139Jussi Ponkala8:00:00 
3140Marko Karkulehto8:00:00 
3141Tatu JuvonenODL8:00:00 
3142Heikki 2 KarjaluotoTampereen Pyrintö8:00:00 
3143Tatu DufvaSeuramiehet Ry8:00:00 
3144Sami Mäkinen8:00:00 
3145Matti PeteriFHL Kunto-Apu Ky8:00:00 
3146Kari Kauppinen8:00:00 
3147Veikko HaaralaKempele8:00:00 
3148Veikko 2 RepoKajaanin Hiihtäjät(KajHi)8:00:00 
3149Olavi Suominen8:00:00 
3150Teijo Mäkelä8:00:00 
3151Jarkko Parpala8:00:00 
3152Jani OravamäkiOHS8:00:00 
3153Jorma Heikkinen8:00:00 
3154Kimmo Jormalainen8:00:00 
3155Matti MäkeläLujatalo8:00:00 
3156Pehkonen Timo8:00:00 
3157Veikko KantoSonell Oy /Oulu8:00:00 
3158Kauko Määttä8:00:00 
3159Juha JuopperiOulu8:00:00 
3160Vesa PiriläKemi-Tornion Ammattiopisto8:00:00 
3161Huusko Markku8:00:00 
3162Vuollo Esa8:00:00 
3163Vesa VerronenLepardit8:00:00 
3164Eero Autere8:00:00 
3165Jouni KaartinenVTT8:00:00 
3166Esko Pernu8:00:00 
3167Juha Varis8:00:00 
3168Paolo Baretta8:00:00 
3169Risto Ylitarvas8:00:00 
3170Markus Palokangas8:00:00 
3171Janne Isometsä8:00:00 
3172Sauli HervaPilpasuon Pallo8:00:00 
3173Jarkko OksanenPilpasuon Pallo8:00:00 
3174Viljo Lehmusketo8:00:00 
3175Esko KorhonenValio Oy8:00:00 
3176Veijo TurunenSavikko Yhtiöt Oy8:00:00 
3177Juhani RoivainenOPOY8:00:00 
3178Peitsa JuujärviPihlavan Ikkuna Oy8:00:00 
3179Markku Viitala8:00:00 
3180Osmo Väihkönen8:00:00 
3181Juha WedmanOULUN YLIOPISTO8:00:00 
3182Veikko MeriläinenHaapajärven Kiilat8:00:00 
3183Esko TuohimaaOulun Rakennusteho Oy8:00:00 
3184Ilkka Korhonen8:00:00 
3185Veijo HelanderNivalan Urheilijat8:00:00 
3186Matti Tariainen8:00:00 
3187Raimo MäntymäkiJyväskylän MLK8:00:00 
3188Jorma HeleniusHaminan Finlandia hiiht.8:00:00 
3189Harri LammiSalre8:00:00 
3190Ari KuhkalaKalajoen Junkkarit8:00:00 
3191Tuomo MustolaKalajoen Junkkarit8:00:00 
3192Tenho TuomelaJT-Talo8:00:00 
3193Pentti KotajärviRajamäen kehitys8:00:00 
3194Kauko HimankaKalajoen Junkkarit8:00:00 
3195Matti Tiitto8:00:00 
4598Tarmo KinnunenViescar Kokkola8:00:00 
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English