117. Oulun Tervahiihto 11.3.2006

N40V

Starting list

100Seija Pitkänen10:00:00 
101Maarit Mäkitalo10:00:00 
102Mari Louvo-KarinenOYS-Vapari10:00:00 
103Riikka HeikkinenLK Products Oy10:00:00 
104Hanna-Leena PietiläPowerwave10:00:00 
105Riitta Toivonen10:00:00 
106Kirsi Mertaniemi10:00:00 
107Eija LeskeläKiimingin kunta10:00:00 
109Marja-Lena Isometsä10:00:00 
110Leena SavukoskiYlivieskan Kuula10:00:00 
111Erja Lind10:00:00 
112Paula Erkkilä10:00:00 
113Jenna Marjut LempinenMetalli 5610:00:00 
114Terhi Salokorpi10:00:00 
115Marjatta Häyrynen10:00:00 
116Pirjo VaaralaAsianajotoimisto PPV Lex Oy10:00:00 
117Sanna Sipola10:00:00 
119Satu SarjaTiivituote Oy10:00:00 
120Raili HolopainenTiivituote Oy10:00:00 
121Soili Sorvisto10:00:00 
122Ainikki RoininenTornion Fysio-Center10:00:00 
123Vuokko TauriainenMuhoksen lukio10:00:00 
124Sanna NikolaRautaruukki Oyj10:00:00 
125Kaarina BlomsterOYS10:00:00 
127Elena Ojala10:00:00 
128Sari HedemäkiKela10:00:00 
129Arja JunnonahoKiimingin kunta10:00:00 
130Arja KoivukangasKiimingin kunta10:00:00 
131Irma VimpariKiimingin kunta10:00:00 
132Virve PöyryKiimingin kunta10:00:00 
133Eira PäkkiläYIT10:00:00 
134Airi Ruokamo10:00:00 
135Eija Rönkkö10:00:00 
136Tuire Siltari10:00:00 
138Susanna Raappana10:00:00 
139Janice Pereira- Poijula10:00:00 
140Mervi HautalaHäjyt/Seinäjoki10:00:00 
141Minna LaurilaDetection Technology Oy10:00:00 
142Mella RissanenYIT10:00:00 
144Leila Räihä10:00:00 
145Pirjo Väätäjä10:00:00 
146Mervi Ukkola10:00:00 
147Nina Similä10:00:00 
148Anne SavukoskiYlivieskan Kuula10:00:00 
149Anne Tolonen10:00:00 
150Päivi Partanen10:00:00 
151Päivi Ylikoski10:00:00 
152Raija Jämsen10:00:00 
153Aila Bragge10:00:00 
154Irja RuokamoOulutech Oy10:00:00 
155Eveliina Toivonen10:00:00 
156Irja MertalaKiiminki10:00:00 
157Riitta SirviöKainuun Hiihtoseura10:00:00 
158Heli HarjuLähivakuutus, Haapajärvi10:00:00 
159Pirjo ÄmmänpääKeski-Pohjanmaan AMK, Ylivieskan yksikkö10:00:00 
160Liisa Hänninen10:00:00 
161Tarja HuruHaukiputaan Heitto10:00:00 
162Terttu KeskitaloOULUN YLIOPISTO10:00:00 
163Mervi NiemeläOULUN YLIOPISTO10:00:00 
164Pauliina MarjalaOULUN YLIOPISTO10:00:00 
165Hannakaisa AlaluusuaOULUN YLIOPISTO10:00:00 
166Katri SuorsaOULUN YLIOPISTO10:00:00 
167Anne VanhapihaLVI-Sasto10:00:00 
168Reetta EskolaOulun Lääketieteellinen Kilta ry10:00:00 
169Kirsi SallinenOulun Lääketieteellinen Kilta ry10:00:00 
170Tuulikki Väinämö10:00:00 
171Sirpa Pirilä10:00:00 
172Kirsi HaapakangasOulu10:00:00 
175Hanna Sompinmäki10:00:00 
176Minna Korpi10:00:00 
177Anu PulkkinenKempele10:00:00 
178Sanna Husa10:00:00 
179Riitta Husa10:00:00 
180Suvi Eskola10:00:00 
181Pirkko Juola10:00:00 
182Saija RanzOULUN YLIOPISTO10:00:00 
183Satu SaaranenOULUN YLIOPISTO10:00:00 
184Heidi RahikkalaOULUN YLIOPISTO10:00:00 
185Inga-Maria VaaraOULUN YLIOPISTO10:00:00 
186Heli 2 HeiskanenOULUN YLIOPISTO10:00:00 
187Tarja Mäkisalo10:00:00 
188Jaana Lämsä10:00:00 
189Anne MuuronenHaukiputaan kunta10:00:00 
190Leena LaitinenNokia Oyj10:00:00 
192Eila KarjalainenOYS-Vapari10:00:00 
193Anni Kukkonen10:00:00 
194Satu BraxYlivieska10:00:00 
196Tuula SassiKela10:00:00 
197Seija WikströmRakennus-Hanka Oy10:00:00 
198Pauliina PikkujämsäDomector Oy10:00:00 
199Sari KolariStora Enso10:00:00 
200Mirkka Kuha10:00:00 
201Katja Erkkilä10:00:00 
202Katja Kokko10:00:00 
204Sinikka LaaninenKPSHP10:00:00 
205Marjo SjögrenEero Sjögren Oy10:00:00 
206Sari Vihriälä10:00:00 
207Eija KuuselaSeinäjoki10:00:00 
209Sirpa RuokangasNokia Oyj10:00:00 
211Elvi Toivonen10:00:00 
213Päivi TuomikoskiODL10:00:00 
214Taina LinnaODL10:00:00 
216Riitta UkkolaODL10:00:00 
217Aira SassiODL10:00:00 
218Tiina KestiODL10:00:00 
220Tuula KinnunenODL10:00:00 
221Sirpa KoskinenODL10:00:00 
222Irina HannulaOulun Huiput10:00:00 
223Eija MoilanenDomector Oy10:00:00 
224Susanne Tanhua-SalmiKastelli-Talot Oy10:00:00 
225Pirkko PohjolaKastelli-Talot Oy10:00:00 
226Anne PietarilaKastelli-Talot Oy10:00:00 
228Aila-Kaija HjulbergKemi-Tornion Ammattiopisto10:00:00 
229Saara Mahosenaho10:00:00 
230Anne Kähkönen10:00:00 
231Alli Pirttimaa10:00:00 
232Anneli Ojala10:00:00 
233Zoryana CheberenchukUkraine10:00:00 
234Lesya ManyakUkraine10:00:00 
235Tanja VäyrynenOHS10:00:00 
236Leena Kumpulainen10:00:00 
237Tuula Savolainen10:00:00 
238Virpi KoskenrantaNokia10:00:00 
240Päivi Jurvakainen10:00:00 
241Merja Mettovaara10:00:00 
242Kirsi Mourujärvi10:00:00 
243Eeva-Leena Ylimäki10:00:00 
244Irina HannulaOulun Huiput10:00:00 
245Päivi Vuolo-MeriläOYS-Vapari10:00:00 
246Tiina Erkinaro10:00:00 
247Sirkka Lehto10:00:00 
248Henriikka WeisteLiiden Oy10:00:00 
249Eeva-Lii Vikström-KanniainenFysioBotnia10:00:00 
250Tiina Bäckman10:00:00 
251Heljä Tapio10:00:00 
252Tuire ValkonenMaantieteenlaitos10:00:00 
253Eija Rajakangas10:00:00 
254Leena Rousu-Korhonen10:00:00 
255Katri Repo10:00:00 
256Katri Leskelä10:00:00 
257Outi Mesilaakso10:00:00 
258Seija MursuPosio10:00:00 
259Pirkko PosioPosPy10:00:00 
260Saija Mustonen10:00:00 
261Seija PieskäOulun Osuuspankki10:00:00 
262Sari Lehmusvirpi10:00:00 
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English