117. Oulun Tervahiihto 11.3.2006

N40V

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
40 km
 
1.   Tanja Väyrynen OHS    10:00:00   2:00:07  
2.   Heli 2 Heiskanen OULUN YLIOPISTO    10:00:00   2:02:42  
3.   Satu Brax Ylivieska    10:00:00   2:06:07  
4.   Seija Pieskä Oulun Osuuspankki    10:00:00   2:15:13  
5.   Pirkko Posio PosPy    10:00:00   2:16:22  
6.   Irja Mertala Kiiminki    10:00:00   2:21:57  
7.   Anne Tolonen     10:00:00   2:22:17  
8.   Katri Leskelä     10:00:00   2:22:55  
9.   Heli Harju Lähivakuutus, Haapajärvi    10:00:00   2:25:07  
10.   Elena Ojala     10:00:00   2:25:25  
11.   Satu Saaranen OULUN YLIOPISTO    10:00:00   2:25:42  
12.   Minna Laurila Detection Technology Oy    10:00:00   2:26:48  
13.   Kirsi Sallinen Oulun Lääketieteellinen Kilta ry    10:00:00   2:26:58  
14.   Leena Savukoski Ylivieskan Kuula    10:00:00   2:36:37  
15.   Tarja Huru Haukiputaan Heitto    10:00:00   2:41:52  
16.   Anni Kukkonen     10:00:00   2:42:17  
17.   Marja-Lena Isometsä     10:00:00   2:43:56  
18.   Anu Pulkkinen Kempele    10:00:00   2:44:28  
19.   Nina Similä     10:00:00   2:44:41  
20.   Riitta Sirviö Kainuun Hiihtoseura    10:00:00   2:46:29  
21.   Irina Hannula Oulun Huiput    10:00:00   2:47:11  
22.   Seija Wikström Rakennus-Hanka Oy    10:00:00   2:49:30  
23.   Mirkka Kuha     10:00:00   2:49:50  
24.   Soili Sorvisto     10:00:00   2:51:43  
25.   Tiina Erkinaro     10:00:00   2:52:06  
26.   Kirsi Mertaniemi     10:00:00   2:53:42  
27.   Virpi Koskenranta Nokia    10:00:00   2:55:39  
28.   Anne Pietarila Kastelli-Talot Oy    10:00:00   2:57:04  
29.   Heidi Rahikkala OULUN YLIOPISTO    10:00:00   2:57:56  
30.   Päivi Vuolo-Merilä OYS-Vapari    10:00:00   2:58:37  
31.   Riitta Ukkola ODL    10:00:00   2:59:55  
32.   Jaana Lämsä     10:00:00   3:00:52  
33.   Päivi Tuomikoski ODL    10:00:00   3:01:17  
34.   Saija Mustonen     10:00:00   3:01:24  
35.   Seija Mursu Posio    10:00:00   3:01:44  
36.   Päivi Partanen     10:00:00   3:01:48  
37.   Susanne Tanhua-Salmi Kastelli-Talot Oy    10:00:00   3:02:36  
38.   Sirkka Lehto     10:00:00   3:03:27  
39.   Eila Karjalainen OYS-Vapari    10:00:00   3:03:35  
40.   Arja Junnonaho Kiimingin kunta    10:00:00   3:03:37  
41.   Irma Vimpari Kiimingin kunta    10:00:00   3:04:15  
42.   Sirpa Ruokangas Nokia Oyj    10:00:00   3:04:16  
43.   Henriikka Weiste Liiden Oy    10:00:00   3:04:47  
44.   Eija Kuusela Seinäjoki    10:00:00   3:04:49  
45.   Anne Kähkönen     10:00:00   3:04:52  
46.   Pauliina Pikkujämsä Domector Oy    10:00:00   3:05:17  
47.   Aila Bragge     10:00:00   3:06:30  
48.   Katri Repo     10:00:00   3:06:47  
49.   Pirkko Pohjola Kastelli-Talot Oy    10:00:00   3:07:02  
50.   Leena Rousu-Korhonen     10:00:00   3:07:33  
51.   Jenna Marjut Lempinen Metalli 56    10:00:00   3:07:49  
52.   Sari Vihriälä     10:00:00   3:07:52  
53.   Mervi Niemelä OULUN YLIOPISTO    10:00:00   3:08:24  
54.   Päivi Jurvakainen     10:00:00   3:09:30  
55.   Päivi Ylikoski     10:00:00   3:09:39  
56.   Mella Rissanen YIT    10:00:00   3:10:20  
57.   Pirjo Ämmänpää Keski-Pohjanmaan AMK, Ylivieskan yksikkö    10:00:00   3:10:58  
58.   Saara Mahosenaho     10:00:00   3:11:03  
59.   Katja Erkkilä     10:00:00   3:11:39  
60.   Anne Savukoski Ylivieskan Kuula    10:00:00   3:11:40  
61.   Terttu Keskitalo OULUN YLIOPISTO    10:00:00   3:11:51  
62.   Tuula Savolainen     10:00:00   3:13:13  
63.   Alli Pirttimaa     10:00:00   3:13:30  
64.   Vuokko Tauriainen Muhoksen lukio    10:00:00   3:13:41  
65.   Aila-Kaija Hjulberg Kemi-Tornion Ammattiopisto    10:00:00   3:13:55  
66.   Tuula Kinnunen ODL    10:00:00   3:14:41  
67.   Mervi Hautala Häjyt/Seinäjoki    10:00:00   3:15:10  
68.   Tiina Bäckman     10:00:00   3:15:11  
69.   Hanna Sompinmäki     10:00:00   3:15:32  
70.   Irja Ruokamo Oulutech Oy    10:00:00   3:16:02  
71.   Erja Lind     10:00:00   3:17:18  
72.   Pauliina Marjala OULUN YLIOPISTO    10:00:00   3:17:37  
73.   Sinikka Laaninen KPSHP    10:00:00   3:17:42  
74.   Sari Hedemäki Kela    10:00:00   3:18:35  
75.   Pirjo Vaarala Asianajotoimisto PPV Lex Oy    10:00:00   3:18:39  
76.   Sirpa Koskinen ODL    10:00:00   3:19:47  
77.   Virve Pöyry Kiimingin kunta    10:00:00   3:20:38  
78.   Marjatta Häyrynen     10:00:00   3:21:04  
79.   Inga-Maria Vaara OULUN YLIOPISTO    10:00:00   3:22:50  
80.   Hanna-Leena Pietilä Powerwave    10:00:00   3:23:44  
80.   Sanna Nikola Rautaruukki Oyj    10:00:00   3:23:44  
82.   Airi Ruokamo     10:00:00   3:25:28  
83.   Anne Vanhapiha LVI-Sasto    10:00:00   3:25:40  
84.   Leena Laitinen Nokia Oyj    10:00:00   3:25:48  
85.   Mervi Ukkola     10:00:00   3:26:17  
86.   Eija Leskelä Kiimingin kunta    10:00:00   3:26:54  
87.   Suvi Eskola     10:00:00   3:26:59  
88.   Sari Lehmusvirpi     10:00:00   3:27:08  
89.   Kirsi Mourujärvi     10:00:00   3:28:57  
90.   Outi Mesilaakso     10:00:00   3:29:05  
91.   Sanna Sipola     10:00:00   3:29:17  
92.   Leena Kumpulainen     10:00:00   3:30:33  
93.   Eeva-Leena Ylimäki     10:00:00   3:30:50  
94.   Raija Jämsen     10:00:00   3:34:38  
95.   Tuire Siltari     10:00:00   3:34:39  
96.   Sirpa Pirilä     10:00:00   3:35:38  
97.   Eeva-Lii Vikström-Kanniainen FysioBotnia    10:00:00   3:36:38  
98.   Janice Pereira- Poijula     10:00:00   3:36:59  
99.   Maarit Mäkitalo     10:00:00   3:37:01  
100.   Raili Holopainen Tiivituote Oy    10:00:00   3:37:09  
101.   Liisa Hänninen     10:00:00   3:37:11  
102.   Sanna Husa     10:00:00   3:38:50  
103.   Pirjo Väätäjä     10:00:00   3:38:54  
104.   Riitta Husa     10:00:00   3:40:23  
105.   Tuire Valkonen Maantieteenlaitos    10:00:00   3:40:28  
106.   Pirkko Juola     10:00:00   3:40:50  
107.   Marjo Sjögren Eero Sjögren Oy    10:00:00   3:43:35  
108.   Eija Rajakangas     10:00:00   3:44:41  
109.   Eveliina Toivonen     10:00:00   3:48:48  
110.   Eija Rönkkö     10:00:00   3:49:28  
111.   Tarja Mäkisalo     10:00:00   3:50:06  
112.   Leila Räihä     10:00:00   3:50:16  
113.   Sari Kolari Stora Enso    10:00:00   3:50:51  
114.   Eija Moilanen Domector Oy    10:00:00   3:53:31  
115.   Anne Muuronen Haukiputaan kunta    10:00:00   3:53:37  
116.   Kirsi Haapakangas Oulu    10:00:00   3:54:33  
117.   Minna Korpi     10:00:00   3:56:31  
118.   Arja Koivukangas Kiimingin kunta    10:00:00   3:59:25  
119.   Merja Mettovaara     10:00:00   4:01:30  
120.   Mari Louvo-Karinen OYS-Vapari    10:00:00   4:01:59  
121.   Katri Suorsa OULUN YLIOPISTO    10:00:00   4:04:02  
122.   Eira Päkkilä YIT    10:00:00   4:04:18  
123.   Hannakaisa Alaluusua OULUN YLIOPISTO    10:00:00   4:11:08  
124.   Reetta Eskola Oulun Lääketieteellinen Kilta ry    10:00:00   4:11:59  
125.   Heljä Tapio     10:00:00   4:18:08  
126.   Elvi Toivonen     10:00:00   4:22:38  
127.   Katja Kokko     10:00:00   4:23:08  
128.   Kaarina Blomster OYS    10:00:00   5:01:49  
129.   Tuulikki Väinämö     10:00:00   5:10:35  
129.   Susanna Raappana     10:00:00   5:10:35  
   Anneli Ojala     10:00:00   DNS  
   Riitta Toivonen     10:00:00   DNF  
   Lesya Manyak Ukraine    10:00:00   DNS  
   Zoryana Cheberenchuk Ukraine    10:00:00   DNS  
   Ainikki Roininen Tornion Fysio-Center    10:00:00   DNS  
   Satu Sarja Tiivituote Oy    10:00:00   DNS  
   Saija Ranz OULUN YLIOPISTO    10:00:00   DNS  
   Irina Hannula Oulun Huiput    10:00:00   DNS  
   Aira Sassi ODL    10:00:00   DNS  
   Taina Linna ODL    10:00:00   DNS  
   Tiina Kesti ODL    10:00:00   DNS  
   Riikka Heikkinen LK Products Oy    10:00:00   DNS  
   Tuula Sassi Kela    10:00:00   DNS  
   Terhi Salokorpi     10:00:00   DNS  
   Seija Pitkänen     10:00:00   DNS  
   Paula Erkkilä     10:00:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English