SM-hiihdot 26.3.2006 Kotkassa: Miehet 50 km P

M50

Starting list

1Esa RusanenJoutsan Pommi11:30:00   1
2Juha VähämetsäOulun Hiihtoseura11:30:20   2
3Risto KaskilahtiViitasaaren Viesti11:30:40   3
4Tommi LavonenAnjalan Liitto11:31:00   4
5Tuomas TakaloPyhäjärven Pohti11:31:20   5
6Pasi PelttariYlöjärven Urheilijat11:31:40   6
7Antti HyttinenPuijon Hiihtoseura11:32:00   7
8Tomi-Pekka RiihivuoriTampereen Pyrintö11:32:20   8
9Petri TeittinenVihdin Viesti11:32:40   9
10Heikki TonteriAnjalan Liitto11:33:00   10
11Jarkko KauppinenIisalmen Visa11:33:20   11
12Mikko KemppainenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu11:33:40   12
13Eetu ToroskaKokemäen Kova-Väki11:34:00   13
14Tomi LaurenHyvinkään Hiihtoseura11:34:20   14
15Dan-Olav SpetsIK Kronan11:34:40   15
16Nils HolmstenKymin Koskenpojat11:35:00   16
17Joni SeppäInarin Yritys11:35:20   17
18Ville MuittariViitasaaren Viesti11:35:40   18
19Jarkko JauhoJoutsenon Kullervo11:36:00   19
20Otto DomarsIF Brahe11:36:20   20
21Tomi EkstamKeuruun Kisailijat11:36:40   21
22Jari ViljaniemiOrimattilan Jymy11:37:00   22
23Kalle KoistinenEspoon Hiihtoseura11:37:20   23
24Esa HolappaInarin Yritys11:37:40   24
25Veli-Pekka PihlajamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa11:38:00   25
26Tapio VihinenEspoon Hiihtoseura11:38:20   26
27Mikko HolmgrenVantaan Hiihtoseura11:38:40   27
28Mika JärvenpääVesaisen Pojat11:39:00   28
29Juha KoskiValkealan Kajo11:39:20   29
30Olli HolmgrenVantaan Hiihtoseura11:39:40   30
31Petri IlomäkiVirtain Urheilijat11:40:00   31
32Jaakko HelveEspoon Hiihtoseura11:40:20   32
33Henrik VäisänenKymin Koskenpojat11:40:40   33
34Ilkka RuuskanenLapinlahden Veto11:41:00   34
35Jan BremerBorgå Akilles11:41:20   35
36Petri JuurinenHollolan Urheilijat-4611:41:40   36
37Mats JakobssonIF Minken11:42:00   37
38Sami HämäläinenPuijon Hiihtoseura11:42:20   38
39Ville SimolaKymin Koskenpojat11:42:40   39
40Olli JarvaImatran Urheilijat11:43:00   40
41Ville VerkamaTampereen Yritys11:43:20   41
42Jarkko KantolaJalasjärven Jalas11:43:40   42
43Tero TurunenKeravan Urheilijat11:44:00   43
44Teemu TuhkalainenMikkelin Hiihtäjät11:44:20   44
45Jani SimolaAnjalan Liitto11:44:40   45
46Juha PelkonenHollolan Nasta11:45:00   46
47Niklas CollianderVantaan Hiihtoseura11:45:20   47
48Seppo KuhanenRaision Kuula11:45:40   48
49Heikki RajalaEspoon Hiihtoseura11:46:00   49
50Heikki RuokonenVehkalahden Veikot11:46:20   50
51Timo RissanenIisalmen Visa11:46:40   51
52Jani KöpsiRajamäen Kehitys11:47:00   52
53Jarkko SiltakorpiKurikan Ryhti11:47:20   53
54Leif EnaIK Falken11:47:40   54
55Marcus DahlinKyrkslätt IF11:48:00   55
56Christian WestermarkIF Sibbo-Vargarna11:48:20   56
57Tony StoorIK Falken11:48:40   57
58Samuli SuokkoSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura11:49:00   58
59Janne LämsäKuusamon Erä-Veikot11:49:20   59
60Sami KuismaRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot11:49:40   60
200Teemu VirtanenValkeakosken Haka11:49:40   200
61Tero UusitaloVantaan Hiihtoseura11:50:00   61
62Jari JoutsenJoutsan Pommi11:50:20   62
63Jani OravamäkiOulun Hiihtoseura11:50:40   63
64Harri AnttilaHaapaveden Urheilijat11:51:00   64
65Antti MaasiltaKymin Koskenpojat11:51:20   65
66Jari AhoReisjärven Pilke11:51:40   66
67Ismo SuntioKotkan Into11:52:00   67
68Antti SankkolaSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura11:52:20   68
69Mika IivanainenPuijon Hiihtoseura11:52:40   69
70Jari HolmJämsänkosken Ilves11:53:00   70
71Vesa-Pekka SuutariTaipalsaaren Kisa11:53:20   71
72Matti VaajaVantaan Hiihtoseura11:53:40   72
73Olli SalmelaJoutsan Pommi11:54:00   73
74Jukka-Pekka OjalaKalajoen Junkkarit11:54:20   74
75Marko MänttäriSippolan Kunto11:54:40   75
76Sami JärveläNokian Urheilijat11:55:00   76
77Juuso OjasaloEnonkosken Urheilijat11:55:20   77
78Mika LeinonenKuopion Hiihtäjät11:55:40   78
79Niko NättinenPadasjoen Yritys11:56:00   79
80Keijo MikluhaKeravan Urheilijat11:56:20   80
81Mikko IkonenPakilan Veto11:56:40   81
82Mikael MutikainenTeuvan Rivakka11:57:00   82
83Niklas DahllundIF Brahe11:57:20   83
84Esa SeppäIisalmen Visa11:57:40   84
85Riku PelttariYlöjärven Urheilijat11:58:00   85
86Timo VarisJoensuun Kataja11:58:20   86
87Ari MikkeläAnjalan Liitto11:58:40   87
88Jani SöyringAnjalan Liitto11:59:00   88
89Vesa VolanenKouvolan Hiihtoseura11:59:20   89
90Tapani MäättäSotkamon Jymy11:59:40   90
91Tero MäkinenLahden Hiihtoseura12:00:00   91
92Erik EklundKeravan Urheilijat12:00:20   92
93Ari SäisäVieremän Koitto12:00:40   93
94Lauri ToroskaKokemäen Kova-Väki12:01:00   94
95Sami HeiskanenLiperin Hiihtoseura12:01:20   95
96Jani ÅttmanLapuan Virkiä12:01:40   96
97Antti KosonenLappeen Riento12:02:00   97
98Kalle LassilaVetelin Urheilijat12:02:20   98
99Janne TuhkalainenMikkelin Hiihtäjät12:02:40   99
100Kristian KiiskinenPankakosken Valpas12:03:00   100
101Teemu LemmettyläPuijon Hiihtoseura12:03:20   101
102Jarkko HankajokiJämsänkosken Ilves12:03:40   102
103Heikki LeppänenTampereen Yritys12:04:00   103
104Henry ViholainenToijalan Vauhti12:04:20   104
105Arttu HänninenMikkelin Hiihtäjät12:04:40   105
106Janne MononenRekolan Raikas12:05:00   106
107Teemu KalliojärviRistiinan Urheilijat12:05:20   107
108Hannu RiipinenToijalan Vauhti12:05:40   108
109Joachim GustafssonBorgå Akilles12:06:00   109
110Mikko HyvärinenSuonenjoen Vasama12:06:20   110
111Reima IdströmInarin Yritys12:06:40   111
112Tuukka MiettinenJoensuun Kataja12:07:00   112
113Jarmo RissanenPyhäjärven Pohti12:07:20   113
114Mikko RintaVähänkyrön Viesti12:07:40   114
115Ville VesterinenTammelan Ryske12:08:00   115
116Johan GustafssonBorgå Akilles12:08:20   116
117Antti LampinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät12:08:40   117
118Jari JaakkolaRaision Kuula12:09:00   118
119Tapani HietaojaNoormarkun Nopsa12:09:20   119
120Jouni SiltakorpiKurikan Ryhti12:09:40   120
121Esko SirparantaKuusankosken Kisa12:10:00   121
122Sami PeltotaloValkeakosken Haka12:10:20   122
123Matti AaltoKeuruun Kisailijat12:10:40   123
124Hannu HovilaTammelan Ryske12:11:00   124
125Ronald BäckströmBorgå Akilles12:11:20   125
126Tuomas JuutiKeuruun Kisailijat12:11:40   126
127Lasse PaakkonenOulun Hiihtoseura12:12:00   127
128Pekka HuuskonenSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura12:12:20   128
129Iiro VilhunenKeravan Urheilijat12:12:40   129
130Reijo NykänenInarin Yritys12:13:00   130
131Esa MursuKuusamon Erä-Veikot12:13:20   131
132Mikko MustonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät12:13:40   132
133Robert BlomqvistIF Minken12:14:00   133
134Jussi SimulaNakkilan Vire12:14:20   134
135Ville KinnunenJoutsan Pommi12:14:40   135
136Sam SundbergIF Minken12:15:00   136
137Jari KuhnoJämsänkosken Ilves12:15:20   137
138Juha LallukkaJoutsan Pommi12:15:40   138
139Daniel SchwarzVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu12:16:00   139
140Olli-Pekka TolvanenJoensuun Kataja12:16:20   140
141Jukka-Pekka MäntyläHaapaveden Urheilijat12:16:40   141
142Kusti KittiläKalajoen Junkkarit12:17:00   142
143Tuomas HuopanaPerhon Kiri12:17:20   143
144Johan EnlundIF Brahe12:17:40   144
145Veli-Pekka KurunmäkiLehtimäen Jyske12:18:00   145
146Tero SimiläYlivieskan Kuula12:18:20   146
147Ilkka JunnilaRaision Kuula12:18:40   147
148Valeri RodokhlebovKuusamon Erä-Veikot12:19:00   148
149Petri NevalainenLiperin Hiihtoseura12:19:20   149
150Karri HietamäkiLapuan Virkiä12:19:40   150
151Risto IkonenIlomantsin Urheilijat12:20:00   151
152Matti HeikkinenJoutsan Pommi12:20:20   152
153Matias StrandvallIF Vom12:20:40   153
154Lauri PyykönenVantaan Hiihtoseura12:21:00   154
155Pasi HartikainenHyvinkään Hiihtäjät12:21:20   155
156Olli OhtonenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu12:21:40   156
157Jani PeltotaloValkeakosken Haka12:22:00   157
158Pasi HeinonenValkeakosken Haka12:22:20   158
159Jesse VäänänenLahden Hiihtoseura12:22:40   159
160Sami JauhojärviAlatornion Pirkat12:23:00   160
161Tomi OittinenJoutsan Pommi12:23:20   161
162Alexander SchwarzVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu12:23:40   162
163Jari KalliokoskiLapuan Virkiä12:24:00   163
164Juha MorkoHaapaveden Urheilijat12:24:20   164
165Kalle HyvärinenNoormarkun Nopsa12:24:40   165
166Kuisma TaipaleLapuan Virkiä12:25:00   166
167Joonas OjasaloEnonkosken Urheilijat12:25:20   167
168Marko MaaninkaKuusamon Erä-Veikot12:25:40   168
169Markus PörstiValtimon Vasama12:26:00   169
170Kari VarisJoensuun Kataja12:26:20   170
171Jukka PekkalaHaapaveden Urheilijat12:26:40   171
172Thomas RamstedtPargas IF12:27:00   172
173Aki IjäsViialan Viri12:27:20   173
174Kimmo RandelinIisalmen Visa12:27:40   174
175Jukka SaloInarin Yritys12:28:00   175
176Sami PietiläValkeakosken Haka12:28:20   176
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English