24. Ruskamaraton 8.9.2007, Levi

PM50

Intermediate 1 km

11408Olavi PeuraRovaniemen Roadrunners1:16:28.2
22037Asko PietiläAhola-Team1:19:56.0+3:27.8
31973Kalervo TyniTa Ky1:20:16.6+3:48.4
42180Jorma SuonnansaloRDS1:20:44.2+4:16.0
52140Tuomo KiviniemiLapin Maanmittaustoimisto1:21:46.9+5:18.7
61417Matti TenniläRds1:21:52.5+5:24.3
72185Pauli KangasRDS1:22:42.2+6:14.0
82045Hannu ReinikainenHölkkä Team Keminmaa1:25:01.3+8:33.1
91436Pertti NurmelaKemijärven Urheilijat1:25:47.3+9:19.1
101439Seppo KiuruValkeakoski1:26:48.3+10:20.1
111362Teuvo KaakkurivaaraKemijoki Oy1:26:54.1+10:25.9
121357Heikki VänniKankaanpään Urheilijat1:26:58.2+10:30.0
131354Jukka MoilanenAhola Team1:27:12.6+10:44.4
141395Arvo LaineRds1:27:51.8+11:23.6
151996Taisto MännikköKEV1:27:57.8+11:29.6
161450Timo JuujärviRds1:27:58.6+11:30.4
171401Kalevi StrömVipa1:28:36.3+12:08.1
181994Pentti TauriainenAmop Lappia1:29:07.1+12:38.9
191376Juha RonkainenPudasjärven Urheilijat1:29:30.4+13:02.2
201343Veijo JääskeläinenBim Finland Oy1:29:36.5+13:08.3
211373Jorma LeukumaavaaraLohijärvi1:30:19.7+13:51.5
221459Antti RyynänenTuomontalli1:30:37.8+14:09.6
231982Harald SolheimLakselv IL1:30:41.9+14:13.7
241266Tarmo AlaniemiPello1:30:49.6+14:21.4
251351Tapio HyrkkänenTampere1:31:06.2+14:38.0
261425Jouko HeikkiläFortek1:31:16.1+14:47.9
271423Hannu PykäläinenVantaa1:32:46.0+16:17.8
282183Matti RandelinMäntylahden Veto1:33:06.5+16:38.3
292089Hannu SillanpääAlajärven Ankkurit1:33:09.5+16:41.3
301399Paavo KuorelahtiPaavon Sähkö, Saarijärvi1:33:19.5+16:51.3
311453Niilo VäisänenM521:33:25.2+16:57.0
321413Pertti TurunenGtk1:34:02.3+17:34.1
331394Kalevi SaloRds/rovaniemi1:34:08.9+17:40.7
341449Arvi KallioVeho Oulu1:34:21.2+17:53.0
352041Hannu Uusi-PohjolaVähäkyrö1:34:41.4+18:13.2
361407Sakari PasanenMetla1:34:51.9+18:23.7
372105Veijo HolckRDS1:35:00.6+18:32.4
381432Juha HämäläinenSavonlinna1:35:02.7+18:34.5
391959Tarmo MöykkymäkiYlivieska1:35:06.2+18:38.0
401446Juha KaulanenYlläksen Nousu1:35:30.7+19:02.5
411442Lauri VirkkulaKuusamo, Torangin Koulu1:35:48.3+19:20.1
421391Pauli RantakokkoAmc1:37:21.3+20:53.1
431411Veli TervoPerpo1:37:28.9+21:00.7
442067Eino Visaheimo1:37:33.8+21:05.6
451409Johnny LindroosHanko1:38:01.4+21:33.2
461368Osmo PonnikasRaahen Sporttiveteraanit1:38:17.5+21:49.3
472147Kyösti JokelainenMuonio1:38:42.9+22:14.7
481434Seppo SuokasJyväskylä Altek Aluetekniikka1:38:49.0+22:20.8
492018Veikko AhoOulu1:38:53.4+22:25.2
501415Pekka OikarinenVesimiehet Sport Team1:39:12.1+22:43.9
511414Jorma KilpeläinenAmc Rovaniemi1:39:15.9+22:47.7
521350Gunnar EnholmPuma/espoo1:39:40.1+23:11.9
531456Kauko HietanenKittilän Voima1:40:00.5+23:32.3
541363Jukka VanhalaLapin Liha Oy1:40:02.2+23:34.0
551403Kari HentonenVkv1:40:14.2+23:46.0
561398Jouni PessalaKaivopiha Sport1:40:27.0+23:58.8
572098Kalervo HietalaHäjyt1:41:15.5+24:47.3
581457Olli NiskalaKemijärvi1:41:22.0+24:53.8
591379Kyösti RäsänenLemminkäinen Oyj1:41:29.0+25:00.8
601441Jorma MäkirantaAlavus1:41:58.1+25:29.9
611410Ossi LakkalaSporttiklubi/t1:42:20.9+25:52.7
621387Eero MursuMetsä-Mursu Oy1:42:22.0+25:53.8
631348Aarno HelanderRoquette Nordica Oy1:42:49.2+26:21.0
641369Lauri NykänenVarpaisjärven Vire1:42:49.3+26:21.1
651402Lauri LaineRds1:42:54.4+26:26.2
662126Ahti MajavaKemijärvi1:42:54.6+26:26.4
671895Karl-Johan JakolaTuil/tromsø/norway1:43:07.2+26:39.0
681429Seppo HeiskanenPölky Oy1:43:26.0+26:57.8
692091Mikko LuomaPaimion Urheilijat1:43:42.1+27:13.9
701353Pertti VuorinenHuilis1:43:42.2+27:14.0
712138Kari LappalainenSattasen Kyläseura1:43:46.4+27:18.2
721381Veli RuismäkiLahti1:43:46.8+27:18.6
731992Leevi MoilanenKuusamo Eräveikot1:44:06.4+27:38.2
741383Seppo TurpeenniemiRovaniemi1:44:30.8+28:02.6
751378Juha TolppiRaanujärvi1:44:31.6+28:03.4
761385Aarno TapioOulunsalo1:44:58.2+28:30.0
771989Reino RautajokiRovaniemi1:45:07.7+28:39.5
781375Jouko KallunkiEltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy1:45:18.5+28:50.3
2184Juha-Matti KivistöAmc/rovaniemi1:45:18.5+28:50.3
801458Jorma SalmiTornio1:45:47.2+29:19.0
812049Kari SalminenCOD MC1:45:48.4+29:20.2
821365Erkki KähköläPajusaarispot1:46:05.2+29:37.0
831452Pertti SillanpääTornio1:46:22.7+29:54.5
841437Esko UddRovaniemi1:46:31.8+30:03.6
851345Jarmo TeräslahtiPyhäjoki Parhalahti1:46:35.7+30:07.5
861346Jouni AnttilaPyhäjoki1:46:35.9+30:07.7
871404Risto TurunenRovaniemi1:46:37.9+30:09.7
881970Kaapo RunolaMynämäki1:46:43.1+30:14.9
892160Lauri VälimaaRDS1:46:49.7+30:21.5
902051Erkki KumpulaHaukipudas1:46:51.4+30:23.2
911356Ossi RepoAmc1:47:13.9+30:45.7
921426Tapio TörmänenPölky Oy1:47:36.1+31:07.9
931985Erik PörhyöVKV1:48:11.6+31:43.4
941393Teppo MäkimurtoNordea1:48:15.4+31:47.2
951366Veikko KähköläPajusaarispot1:48:30.6+32:02.4
961988Timo JärveläKannuksen Ura1:48:33.0+32:04.8
971341Matti KuivakoskiPorin Kuntoilijat1:48:54.0+32:25.8
982108Kari HäntiOsuuspankk1:49:05.9+32:37.7
991967Ari RuotsalainenLakeuden Sportti1:49:23.6+32:55.4
1002153Veli JukkolaÄyriäiset, Rovaniemi1:49:36.7+33:08.5
1011347Jouko KuusiratiRaahen Sporttiveteraanit1:49:42.9+33:14.7
1021390Olli TiuraniemiAmc1:49:48.7+33:20.5
1031430Jukka LehikoinenA-Vakuutus1:50:23.8+33:55.6
1041420Timo KärenlampiTornio1:50:43.4+34:15.2
1052079Pekka Tervo1:50:53.6+34:25.4
1061897Peter PolpizOulu1:51:28.1+34:59.9
1071993Jarmo AnttilaAmmattiopisto Lappia1:52:00.7+35:32.5
1082026Erkki MantsinenLapinlahden Veto1:52:07.9+35:39.7
1091384Erkki AholaHaaparanta1:52:10.5+35:42.3
1101358Martti KukkolaOulainen/rautaruukki Oyj1:52:18.3+35:50.1
1111466Jouko SlungaTornio1:52:31.0+36:02.8
1121444Esa KeränenMuhos1:52:38.3+36:10.1
1131377Esko VasaraKolari1:52:58.2+36:30.0
1141388Veikko HeikkinenUpo1:52:58.7+36:30.5
1152176Pertti Lehtinen1:53:04.2+36:36.0
1162104Erkki Luoma-AhoRau Raka1:53:05.3+36:37.1
1171421Kari KähkönenSkal-Team1:53:10.1+36:41.9
1181427Jouko PeltoniemiPölky Oy1:53:19.9+36:51.7
1191361Mikko SaloNarvi Team1:53:55.3+37:27.1
1201412Lauri AlaloukusaKemijärvi1:54:45.1+38:16.9
1211352Sauli MeriläinenVuokatti Cross Training Club1:55:06.1+38:37.9
1222047Timo LahtinenYli-Ii1:55:28.5+39:00.3
1232046Erkki TurunenHölkkä Team Keminmaa1:55:58.4+39:30.2
1241435Juhani Veijonaho1:56:10.2+39:42.0
1252090Juha HenrikssonSunilan Seniorit1:56:32.5+40:04.3
1262032Harri LepistöRautanet1:56:40.7+40:12.5
1272030Tauno KiveläEtera1:56:47.5+40:19.3
1281960Reijo KujanpääLapuan Virkiä1:56:49.2+40:21.0
1291462Tapio PaavolaRakl. Paavola & Niemi Oy1:57:31.7+41:03.5
1302134Jari LatvalaLatvala Motorsport1:57:43.4+41:15.2
1312065Martti LindenJuokslahden Tempaus1:58:02.1+41:33.9
1321372Arto NaskaliMetla/rovaniemi1:58:07.1+41:38.9
1331382Raimo HaaparantaSu-M Seinäjoen Urheilumiehet1:58:16.2+41:48.0
1341370Risto EromäkiKinnaskoski Oy1:58:38.9+42:10.7
1351443Juha E KerkeläIi / Pvov1:58:43.8+42:15.6
1361460Jouko PalomäkiKemijärvi/pallaskylmä1:59:10.6+42:42.4
1372069Markku Könkköinen1:59:20.9+42:52.7
1381979Aimo KumpulaVac1:59:21.9+42:53.7
1391355Harri KoskinenLakeuden Sportti Ry2:00:24.5+43:56.3
1401448Ari HokkanenOulu2:01:03.3+44:35.1
1411431Terho KoskiSattanen2:01:05.3+44:37.1
1421433Kari KinnunenJyväskylä Altek Aluetekniikka2:01:18.5+44:50.3
1432073Hannu VaittinenSähkö-Vaittinen Oy2:01:54.0+45:25.8
1442048Raimo ArponenPajusaari Sport2:02:16.8+45:48.6
1451359Seppo ParviainenWslmry2:02:21.7+45:53.5
1461397Aku KallioKaivopiha Sport2:02:37.1+46:08.9
1471977Matti KokkonenPielaveden Maratoonarit2:02:51.2+46:23.0
1481386Heikki KorpiHelsinki2:03:11.4+46:43.2
1491465Seppo KivariRautaruukki Oyj2:03:31.3+47:03.1
1501374Risto RännäliBrp-Finland Oy2:03:54.0+47:25.8
1511364Arto KaskivirtaVarkaus2:04:05.0+47:36.8
1521360Kauko LuosujärviKemijärvi2:04:07.4+47:39.2
1531380Ossi OnteroJänkkäjoohnaat2:04:12.0+47:43.8
1541463Terho PaksuniemiHot.levitunturi2:05:00.2+48:32.0
1551396Jukka LeinonenKaivopiha Sport2:05:47.0+49:18.8
1561968Jari MäkynenHäjyt / Seinäjoki2:05:50.8+49:22.6
1571340Teppo RuokamoKemijärvi2:05:58.4+49:30.2
1581405Jukka Myller2:06:07.9+49:39.7
1592063Alpo VilmiläAlajärven Ankkurit2:06:22.9+49:54.7
1601418Aarto VirtanenPori2:07:39.4+51:11.2
1611440Timo PosioRovaniemi2:07:44.1+51:15.9
1621406Jouko PasiKouvola2:08:07.5+51:39.3
1631400Pekka SutinenPihtiputaan Ua2:08:37.9+52:09.7
1641416Raimo Mäki-JokelaTornio/mjr-Suunnittelu Oy2:08:51.0+52:22.8
1652152Esko KulmalaTAPU2:10:01.1+53:32.9
1661464Hannu MuittariTornio2:10:05.9+53:37.7
1671451Esko MäkeläOulun Lohet2:10:58.5+54:30.3
1681454Erkki KarvoRovaniemi2:11:01.7+54:33.5
1692066Arto Kangas2:12:45.4+56:17.2
1701455Pertti SilventoinenEner-Team2:15:31.0+59:02.8
1712148Esa HavelaRoi Kihlakunta2:16:40.4+1:00:12.2
1721349Tatu KaarreStoraenso Kemi2:17:03.7+1:00:35.5
1731424Kari RatsulaKr_palvelut Oy2:17:35.6+1:01:07.4
1741438Pekka MehtonenKemi2:18:52.4+1:02:24.2
1751342Janne AaltioBim Finland Oy2:19:06.4+1:02:38.2
1762075Heikki MäkinenIsoot Nuukat2:19:51.5+1:03:23.3
1771445Raimo KujanenTossunkuluttajat2:20:14.5+1:03:46.3
1781461Tapio JokelaSimo2:22:36.4+1:06:08.2
1792028Toimi RajalaRaahen Maitohapot2:23:06.3+1:06:38.1
1801371Ahti KauraojaSiikainen2:24:38.4+1:08:10.2
1812056Seppo Martikainen2:26:46.0+1:10:17.8
1822141Pekka JuopperiTervola2:29:10.0+1:12:41.8
1832000Teemu VoutilainenJoensuu2:30:03.3+1:13:35.1
1841367Kari SalonenKonehuolto Salka Ky2:38:18.4+1:21:50.2
1852131Esko Rämä2:40:13.4+1:23:45.2
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English