24. Ruskamaraton 8.9.2007, Levi

PMYL

Intermediate 1 km

11090Joni RautioLapin Lukko1:07:30.0
22119Tatu AirisniemiPosion Pyrintö1:08:59.4+1:29.4
31076Reima IdströmKaivopiha Sport1:11:53.6+4:23.6
41062Esa MursuMetsä-Mursu Oy1:12:57.3+5:27.3
51048Jani FlaamingSjundeå If1:13:15.7+5:45.7
61158Ossi PeltoniemiRovaniemen Lappi1:14:45.4+7:15.4
72149Esa HolappaRovaniemi1:14:53.2+7:23.2
81054Jani MäättäLnm1:17:19.6+9:49.6
91056Juho JukkolaRds1:17:49.4+10:19.4
101148Jari-Pekka VaaralaKittilän Urheilijat Ry1:18:19.0+10:49.0
111945Jarmo TakalaJJTours.ne1:18:58.7+11:28.7
121145Anssi JuujärviAlatornion Pirkat1:19:01.9+11:31.9
131167Jussi PrykäriLapitr1:19:09.1+11:39.1
141948Olli SeppäläTampere1:20:19.7+12:49.7
152132Markku EnbuskaPello1:21:51.4+14:21.4
161154Mauri SärkinenVesilahti1:22:30.0+15:00.0
171089Matti PulkkinenOulnmkyu1:23:28.0+15:58.0
181070Jarno VälitaloSodankylä1:23:57.4+16:27.4
191100Jarkko KiveläHahe1:24:26.3+16:56.3
202203Tuomas KeisteriAlppilan_s1:24:37.7+17:07.7
211942Jukka NissiläRautapohja1:24:46.7+17:16.7
221102Niko NilsenVesaisen Pojat1:25:01.7+17:31.7
232192Samuli KorpiLKS1:25:13.3+17:43.3
241088Mikael AikioSodankylän Varuskunnan Urheilijat1:25:39.4+18:09.4
251095Sami LapinniemiMuonion Kiri Ry1:27:30.1+20:00.1
261147Feodorit SuopelaTerte1:27:47.7+20:17.7
271149Jerker PälviahoKolari1:28:29.5+20:59.5
281012Kai SamelinKangasala1:28:41.3+21:11.3
291127Tommi MatilaTupos1:28:59.4+21:29.4
301072Jaakko JokelaLapitr1:29:36.5+22:06.5
311978Marko StenbergKittilä1:29:41.4+22:11.4
321146Trifon SuopelaTerte1:30:20.1+22:50.1
331030Janne HelttunenLossimiehet1:30:31.5+23:01.5
341084Jukka VaaraVeljekset Vaara Oy1:31:16.2+23:46.2
351097Jarmo KarjalainenAhola Team1:32:50.9+25:20.9
361118Jari MerkkiniemiRovaniemi1:33:05.9+25:35.9
372127Pauli OllanketoBlack & Decker1:33:16.6+25:46.6
381003Marko TuomelaEspoo1:33:20.2+25:50.2
392166Jarmo SaareksRautanet1:33:47.5+26:17.5
401078Marko NiemeläArtic Oy1:34:15.1+26:45.1
412118Tomi TörmiIcopal Oy1:34:44.8+27:14.8
421137Ville PeltolaLoikkivat Elukat1:35:01.8+27:31.8
431129Joni KaulanenYlläksen Nousu1:35:14.3+27:44.3
441943Tero NissiläRautapohja1:35:44.1+28:14.1
451111Antti LukkarinenPölky Oy1:35:48.6+28:18.6
461987Tuomo PaakkariKooTeePee1:36:27.4+28:57.4
471997Marko SeppäSELOG1:36:57.7+29:27.7
481075Pasi SironenKaivopiha Sport1:37:29.0+29:59.0
491053Lasse QvistKoskri1:38:22.2+30:52.2
501119Arto PirneskoskiMerilapin Poliisikiekkoilijat1:38:34.2+31:04.2
512197Janne SundqvistJanton.fi1:39:29.2+31:59.2
522135Juha KarhuRovaniemi1:39:54.1+32:24.1
531135Marko PalmgrenRovaniemi1:39:55.0+32:25.0
541061Esa MarkkilaAbb Oy1:40:02.3+32:32.3
551060Veli-Matti LatvakoskiNordea1:40:36.5+33:06.5
561944Juha HautalaJJTours.ne1:40:39.6+33:09.6
571170Matti KoivistoKemijärvi1:40:40.6+33:10.6
581159Markus KekkonenRovaniemi1:40:44.4+33:14.4
591123Jonne KarantaLks1:41:11.5+33:41.5
601126Antti PekkalaSierijärvi1:41:25.2+33:55.2
611155Harri ViitanenTasanteen Tiikerit1:41:43.9+34:13.9
621116Vesa-Matti TurunenLempäälä1:41:44.4+34:14.4
631161Mikko PaavolaRakl.paavola & Niemi Oy1:41:45.3+34:15.3
642019Juha-Pekka Kumpulainen1:41:53.3+34:23.3
651017Ilkka SydänmetsäPiimega1:42:00.6+34:30.6
661086Jari KiiskinenKide Look Oy1:42:06.8+34:36.8
671068Ralph EtzoldMuonio1:42:46.3+35:16.3
681064Samuli KumpulaOulu1:42:47.3+35:17.3
691096Mika PesonenRovaniemi1:43:25.4+35:55.4
701139Juha PalttoKarigasniemi1:43:51.1+36:21.1
711939Marko RäsänenKuljetus M.Räsänen Oy1:44:30.3+37:00.3
721121Jari TervoOulu1:44:33.6+37:03.6
731117Sauli KarnarantaOpu1:44:38.4+37:08.4
741028Antti PiiparinenRovaniemi1:44:39.9+37:09.9
751110Juha PartanenPölky Oy1:44:55.6+37:25.6
762061Ulf BendsEspoon Kehähait1:46:16.1+38:46.1
771079Jussi KarantaAarnenpiha1:46:18.6+38:48.6
781165Kimmo VitikkaSähälärit Ry1:46:24.5+38:54.5
792077Markku HonkanenKäpylä1:46:27.3+38:57.3
801136Sami KaipioMetso Paper Pori Oy1:47:22.9+39:52.9
812150Markus NivaOulu1:47:30.4+40:00.4
821082Kai ParomaEspoo1:47:36.8+40:06.8
832027Aki Vanne1:48:11.1+40:41.1
841101Jan MäkinenäOriveden Ponnistus1:48:27.4+40:57.4
851112Jouni SeppäläGorenje Oy1:48:32.5+41:02.5
861141Roope RankalaTeam F.u.t1:48:33.4+41:03.4
871128Seppo ViiriSähälärit Ry1:48:45.8+41:15.8
882117Kalle RiisteSotepa Oy1:48:50.2+41:20.2
891125Janne PaavolaHaukipudas1:48:55.6+41:25.6
901164Matti TurkulainenBatman Ski Team1:49:09.2+41:39.2
911162Antti HaaseTornio1:49:16.0+41:46.0
921131Petri TyniVeho Oulu1:49:41.5+42:11.5
931132Harri HäikiöVeho Oulu1:49:41.8+42:11.8
941083Mika RäsänenDestia1:49:44.5+42:14.5
951150Janne HekkalaEmbe Systems Oulu1:49:52.7+42:22.7
961144Jari AholaÄkäslompolo Sport Shop1:50:02.0+42:32.0
971059Janne MoilanenOulu1:50:02.8+42:32.8
982193Pasi RaiskioRafrankly1:50:15.0+42:45.0
992163Toni ParkkinenBARK1:50:19.9+42:49.9
1001092Tuomo LindvallOulu1:50:23.7+42:53.7
1011008Eerik HuikuriBim Finland Oy1:51:19.9+43:49.9
1021954Mikko FiskaaliFinn-Power1:51:29.0+43:59.0
1031041Jouni VäisänenKajaani1:51:29.8+43:59.8
1042093Jouni SuihkonenLapin Lennosto1:51:37.9+44:07.9
1051168Janne VänttiläHaukipudas1:51:46.9+44:16.9
1061143Vesa OkkonenRaahe1:52:08.5+44:38.5
1072143Mika KarjalainenTervola1:52:27.4+44:57.4
1082005Seppo PiipponenVac1:52:28.8+44:58.8
1091081Jukka SimiKaijonharjun Kangistus1:52:37.2+45:07.2
1102175Jukka MäättäJuhan Auto1:53:19.9+45:49.9
1111036Tuomo HerttuaLapin Liha Oy1:53:53.1+46:23.1
1122157Kari LapinlampiExim Software Oy1:54:03.7+46:33.7
1131163Veli-Matti Ylipeura1:54:13.9+46:43.9
1141990Jyrki TolonenVac1:54:14.4+46:44.4
1151005Ari PelliBim Finland Oy1:54:14.5+46:44.5
1161069Janne TerkkoTeiskon Urheilijat1:54:21.0+46:51.0
1171013Jouni MarjaniemiHailuoto1:54:35.5+47:05.5
1181042Timo-Jussi JalkanenRovaniemi1:54:37.6+47:07.6
1191018Kari NylundBim Finland Oy1:54:44.0+47:14.0
1201019Juha SoikkeliBim Finland Oy1:54:44.4+47:14.4
1211122Juha StoorPeltovuoma1:54:47.8+47:17.8
1222031Toni SavelaEtera1:54:50.1+47:20.1
1231051Markus RaekallioImmelän Vihurit1:54:53.3+47:23.3
1241109Marko TervaniemiRovaniemi1:54:55.2+47:25.2
1251157Jani OlmalaOulu1:55:19.8+47:49.8
1261104Raimo OnteroOulu1:55:32.5+48:02.5
1271085Harri LehikoinenVeljekset Vaara Oy1:55:42.1+48:12.1
1282044Ville Kavukangas1:56:11.3+48:41.3
1291099Pasi KorpisaariRiihimäki1:56:20.1+48:50.1
1301166Antti LeppänenLapin Läänin Pelastuslaitos1:56:29.3+48:59.3
1311087Juha SimiläJänkkäjoohnaat1:56:42.9+49:12.9
1322121Janne VäisänenRautanet Team1:56:56.6+49:26.6
1331002Matti KurthPello1:57:06.4+49:36.4
1341114Mika Kangas-HynniläHpu1:57:20.7+49:50.7
1351001Ville KatilaPello1:57:26.7+49:56.7
1361016Pekka NurmelaPekka Nurmela Ky1:58:08.1+50:38.1
1371065Ilkka HietalaUpo1:58:09.1+50:39.1
1381020Niiles-Jouni NäkkäläjärviSallivaara1:58:33.8+51:03.8
1391015Juha PorolaMuhos1:59:03.5+51:33.5
1402103Sakari Kinnunen1:59:29.4+51:59.4
1411010Harri VörlinSotepa1:59:35.9+52:05.9
2116Jari Miettunen1:59:35.9+52:05.9
1431063Ilmari AntinjunttiKaulirannan Terä1:59:38.9+52:08.9
1441009Sami HeiskanenBim Finland Oy2:00:41.2+53:11.2
1451151Antero KinnunenTornio2:00:48.0+53:18.0
1461057Henri KittiLao2:00:50.3+53:20.3
1472137Juha-Matti HeinonenLiminka2:01:15.9+53:45.9
1481986Jani NykänenKooTeePee2:01:23.6+53:53.6
1491066Pekka JunesUpo2:01:24.0+53:54.0
1501156Ilkka RiikonenRovaniemi2:01:25.4+53:55.4
1511142Toni UusitaloHpu2:01:48.1+54:18.1
1521043Markku LuokkalaPietarsaari2:01:57.3+54:27.3
1531052Henri MontonenRahku2:02:02.8+54:32.8
1541027Markku KasalaMallaspallo2:02:24.1+54:54.1
1551021Tuomas JomppanenMuotkatunturi2:03:15.9+55:45.9
1561107Joonas GullstenKolari2:03:28.3+55:58.3
1571093Pekka PasanenRovaniemi2:03:31.3+56:01.3
1581094Petri VaherluotoPori2:03:37.3+56:07.3
1591029Kari KeidasPori2:03:37.7+56:07.7
1601105Jani TyyskäLiminka2:03:51.8+56:21.8
1611106Pekka TervoLiminka2:03:57.7+56:27.7
1621169Seppo HakolaKaijonharjun Kangistus2:04:00.1+56:30.1
1632007Risto HuuskaNokian Capacitors2:04:16.3+56:46.3
1642200Jaakko LassilaTornio2:04:46.7+57:16.7
1652115Ari NevalaBronto Skylift Oy2:05:13.9+57:43.9
1661113Sauli LeiviskäHpu2:05:22.0+57:52.0
1671120Jouni SinirantaKangasala2:05:32.3+58:02.3
1681077Tuomas KalliokoskiKemijärvi2:06:30.2+59:00.2
1691045Seppo NiemiKolari2:06:54.1+59:24.1
1701055Vesa AikkilaKuusamo2:07:08.0+59:38.0
1711134Matti PienimäkiVaajakoski2:07:48.2+1:00:18.2
1721152Ilkka HeikkiläVapo2:07:56.9+1:00:26.9
1731965Marko MäättäHaPa2:08:19.4+1:00:49.4
1741074Janne PulkkinenPirkkala2:08:42.3+1:01:12.3
1751171Kari Pekka KunnariMuonio2:08:43.8+1:01:13.8
1761115Jani KotavuopioEnontekiö2:08:55.1+1:01:25.1
1771044Heikki KorkalaTornio2:10:33.0+1:03:03.0
1781007Juha-Pekka JärveläinenBim Finland Oy2:11:00.9+1:03:30.9
1791006Juha AhlbergBim Finland Oy2:11:08.4+1:03:38.4
1801133Marko PäkkiläHaukipudas2:11:09.4+1:03:39.4
1811091Janne MuotkaM&h2:11:33.5+1:04:03.5
1821138Markku KulmunkiLoikkivat Elukat2:12:02.2+1:04:32.2
1831032Jarno HiljanenPuuppola2:12:37.1+1:05:07.1
1842060Kari HolmKirkniemi2:13:09.7+1:05:39.7
1851140Jani AroToivoniemen Tallaajat2:13:28.5+1:05:58.5
1862015Pasi RasimusVac2:14:09.5+1:06:39.5
1871067Niko LuomaaUpo2:15:31.5+1:08:01.5
1881958Jorma KujalaFinn-Power2:15:35.6+1:08:05.6
1891160Janne MansnerusHelsinki2:16:43.4+1:09:13.4
1901038Mikko RavaskaLapin Liha Oy2:16:56.7+1:09:26.7
1911040Jesse PernuLapin Liha Oy2:17:34.2+1:10:04.2
1921031Jarmo Tapio KoivujärviJuhani Koivujärvi Ky2:17:52.6+1:10:22.6
1932058Tommy MikkolaKerava Turbo Sprintterit2:18:41.9+1:11:11.9
1942201Markus PikkarainenHölkkäri2:21:07.9+1:13:37.9
1951098Joni MoilanenKittilä2:26:44.7+1:19:14.7
1961022Arto KemiläKeminmaa2:27:02.8+1:19:32.8
1971025Raimo YlikoskiKemi2:27:03.3+1:19:33.3
1981023Kimmo KemiläKemi2:27:03.5+1:19:33.5
1991024Seppo AikioTornio2:27:03.9+1:19:33.9
2002071Hannu ValtinenKyrönmaan Poliisiurheilijat2:27:53.0+1:20:23.0
2011039Janne VesterinenLapin Liha Oy2:31:40.0+1:24:10.0
2021103Antti LähteinenRovaniemi2:34:14.7+1:26:44.7
2032164Mika MäkitaloLujatalo O2:34:59.3+1:27:29.3
2041034Veikko TarvainenLapin Liha Oy2:40:54.4+1:33:24.4
2052076Juha RaappanaShin Shuwa Oy2:44:50.5+1:37:20.5
2061035Kalle HuhtamellaLapin Liha Oy2:46:27.1+1:38:57.1
2071153Simo KoskenkorvaPuusepänliike Hangasvaara Oy2:46:30.7+1:39:00.7
2082146Tero LinnamaaBatMan2:51:01.5+1:43:31.5
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English