24. Ruskamaraton 8.9.2007, Levi

PN50

Intermediate 1 km

11963Anne LahtinenKankaantaan Kisa1:32:54.1
21913Pirkko PosioPosio1:33:41.1+47.0
31885Armi LehtolaSu-M Seinäjoen Urheilumiehet1:34:31.5+1:37.4
42174Anne TourunenHarjun Urheilijat1:35:50.2+2:56.1
51896Inge MartinussenTuil/tromsø/norway1:36:36.2+3:42.1
62124Aila JaatinenONMKY1:36:51.5+3:57.4
71904Liisa Ernamo-RajamäkiKaivopiha Sport1:42:57.2+10:03.1
81921Vuokko MehtonenKemi1:43:39.2+10:45.1
91930Maija LipitsäPyhäjärvi1:44:25.1+11:31.0
101924Sinikka PieskäKolari1:45:51.1+12:57.0
112202Aira PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi1:46:00.2+13:06.1
121878Tiina MäättäSomistuspalvelu1:46:22.8+13:28.7
131908Tuija JohanssonRds1:46:42.5+13:48.4
141860Erja TigerPello1:47:04.7+14:10.6
151875Sirkka RuokamoPosio1:48:30.7+15:36.6
162052Merja MajanenRovaniemi1:48:57.3+16:03.2
171923Ansa LahdenmäkiLakeuden Sport1:49:23.9+16:29.8
181884Tuija PietarinenOnmky, Kadonneen Kunnon Metsästäjät1:50:21.2+17:27.1
191925Leena LaineRovaniemi1:50:24.2+17:30.1
201891Margareth RørvikTuil/tromsø/norway1:50:26.0+17:31.9
211898Bjørnar JørgensenTuil/tromsø/norway1:50:27.7+17:33.6
221917Sointu MuotkaPajala1:50:51.1+17:57.0
231867Tuula KontiolaVirkut/seinäjoki1:51:04.5+18:10.4
241877Liisa RiisiöKauhava1:51:31.0+18:36.9
251893Ellen ØstgårdTuil/tromsø/norway1:51:52.0+18:57.9
261919Helena KorkeamäkiVaasa1:52:36.6+19:42.5
271863Tarja VaistilaHelsinki1:53:07.3+20:13.2
281928Orvokki NiemeläHaukuputaan Heitto1:53:17.6+20:23.5
292109Raili AnttilaKunto-Pirkat1:53:18.4+20:24.3
301879Else HirvonenSimpele1:53:46.7+20:52.6
312114Riitta TolppiSieppijärven Sisu1:53:53.8+20:59.7
321899Sirkka HarjuIkiliikkujat/kemijärvi1:54:17.1+21:23.0
331888Marja-Leena PalokangasAlpi1:55:01.1+22:07.0
341912Sirkka JerisjärviMuonion Kiri Ry1:55:06.6+22:12.5
351927Pirkko RantanenIkiliikkujat/kemijärvi1:55:18.1+22:24.0
361909Anne HolsterYlitornio1:55:53.3+22:59.2
371900Pirkko KuuselaKoopenhamina1:56:27.8+23:33.7
381874Marlen TimonenKk-Team Pohjalainen1:56:50.4+23:56.3
391890Leena LähdeahoKeuruun Varuskunnan Urheilijat1:58:15.8+25:21.7
401876Anu MitroTupun Talli, Jyväskylä1:58:19.1+25:25.0
411866Marja-Liisa JalonenVirkut/seinäjoki1:58:38.0+25:43.9
421914Maija VinnikainenHelsinki1:58:45.1+25:51.0
431922Sinikka MäkikyröHaukipudas1:58:48.6+25:54.5
441872Vuokko PitkänenRds Rovaniemi1:59:00.3+26:06.2
451883Tarja TurpeenniemiRovaniemi1:59:13.6+26:19.5
461882Pirkko Mäkinen-HuukiTornio2:01:10.8+28:16.7
471870Alli PirttimaaTornio2:02:35.8+29:41.7
481911Päivi AhoRovaniemi2:03:03.8+30:09.7
491901Olsen Eija BuchKoopenhamina2:04:05.1+31:11.0
501916Armi TakalaKittilän Kunta2:04:52.2+31:58.1
511929Aila MikkonenHikihilimat, Oulu2:06:06.2+33:12.1
521918Sirpa AnttilaHikihilimat, Oulu2:06:06.7+33:12.6
531865Raija HalunenOys/vapari2:07:18.8+34:24.7
541910Erja PasiKouvola2:08:08.4+35:14.3
551892Britt Margareth SimonsenTuil/tromsø/norway2:08:26.5+35:32.4
561905Irma KivijärviLahti2:09:59.8+37:05.7
571926Mirja RäisänenKuusamon Lepattajat2:10:06.7+37:12.6
581871Marketta HolmbergOulu2:13:06.9+40:12.8
591880Ann-Mari Hjulfors-NygårdIk Falken2:15:39.0+42:44.9
601859Helena KaarreKemi2:17:01.9+44:07.8
611862Airi Ylisaukko-OjaTornionlaakson Jaloste Ky2:17:31.3+44:37.2
621915Tuula NarkilahtiIkiliikkujat/kemijärvi2:18:53.4+45:59.3
631902Anu LeppimanTallinna/viro2:18:57.0+46:02.9
641907Eija LieskaPietarsaari2:19:07.4+46:13.3
651886Ritva RantaVattenfall Verkko2:19:17.6+46:23.5
661869Pirjo MällönenHelsinki2:19:37.9+46:43.8
671868Kirsti LinkonevaKuopio2:19:56.1+47:02.0
681920Pirjo PeriviitaYlitornio2:20:46.0+47:51.9
691903Katri SievänenVaralan Maratonklubi2:21:07.1+48:13.0
701931Anne HietalaSimo2:22:36.9+49:42.8
711906Kaisa AlaluusuaRiitan Maratonkoulu2:25:57.3+53:03.2
721861Liisa AuerOulu2:26:43.5+53:49.4
732059Karita MikkolaSepon Jengi2:26:43.9+53:49.8
741998Esko VenäläinenSuonenjoki2:26:53.2+53:59.1
751864Raija LaaksonenMynämäki2:28:00.9+55:06.8
761881Armi LiimatainenKemi2:39:45.8+1:06:51.7
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English