24. Ruskamaraton 8.9.2007, Levi

TN40

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
1 km
Finish
42,2 km
 
1.   Eija Ristanen Saarijarven Pullistus    12:00:00   3:14:11.3 (1)  3:19:23.7  
2.   Tuula Harjamäki Häjyt Seinäjoki    12:00:00   3:24:16.7 (2)  3:29:49.2  
3.   Marjo Hutri Häjyt/seinäjoki    12:00:00   3:29:15.8 (3)  3:34:48.0  
4.   Kariina Kauppinen Onmky/kkm    12:00:00   3:36:29.2 (4)  3:42:18.8  
5.   Virpi Mikkonen Onmky/kkm    12:00:00   3:38:45.5 (5)  3:44:51.2  
6.   Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä Lapin Fysioterapia    12:00:00   3:39:21.6 (6)  3:45:07.1  
7.   Sari Kallio Höytiä    12:00:00   3:44:05.7 (7)  3:50:06.5  
8.   Kirsi Taskinen Oulu    12:00:00   3:44:44.9 (8)  3:50:15.6  
9.   Ritva Salmi Kittilän Kunta    12:00:00   3:45:17.5 (9)  3:51:12.8  
10.   Riitta Palojärvi Kemijärven Urheilijat    12:00:00   3:46:37.4 (10)  3:52:47.5  
11.   Anne Hagman Espoo    12:00:00   3:50:21.4 (11)  3:56:06.2  
12.   Eija Jumisko Luleå Ldk    12:00:00   3:58:08.8 (12)  4:04:33.4  
13.   Kristo Marjatta Oulu    12:00:00   3:58:54.5 (14)  4:05:13.3  
14.   Satu Karppinen Sattasen Kyläseura    12:00:00   3:58:25.9 (13)  4:05:22.5  
15.   Sanna Jokela Alavieskan Viri    12:00:00   4:01:02.9 (16)  4:06:34.0  
16.   Laila Lamsijärvi Nuorgamin Maratoonarit    12:00:00   4:00:24.0 (15)  4:06:47.8  
17.   Maili Suoranta Saarijärvi    12:00:00   4:04:17.3 (17)  4:10:30.8  
18.   Sirpa Kautto Kitt.Urh.    12:00:00   4:05:15.8 (18)  4:11:26.5  
19.   Ulla Forsbacka Orc    12:00:00   4:07:56.7 (19)  4:15:02.1  
20.   Karjalainen Sirpa Oulu    12:00:00   4:08:39.4 (20)  4:15:23.3  
21.   Eija Aikio Sodankylä    12:00:00   4:08:41.2 (21)  4:15:25.1  
22.   Riitta Neitola Lapin Veikot    12:00:00   4:10:29.9 (23)  4:17:57.9  
23.   Riitta Mattila Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi    12:00:00   4:10:25.7 (22)  4:18:23.4  
24.   Sirpa Pitkänen Kuusamo    12:00:00   4:12:22.5 (24)  4:19:27.9  
25.   Leena Haataja Kuusamon Lepattajat    12:00:00   4:12:53.5 (26)  4:19:28.1  
26.   Paula Tauriainen Kuusamon Lepattajat    12:00:00   4:12:54.3 (27)  4:19:28.4  
27.   Marja Hakala Suomussalmen Rasti    12:00:00   4:12:37.6 (25)  4:19:33.8  
28.   Maritta Halonen Oulu    12:00:00   4:14:02.2 (28)  4:21:27.2  
29.   Sirpa Löf-Erkkilä Kittilän Kunta    12:00:00   4:14:50.9 (29)  4:21:29.3  
30.   Ulla Inget Taivalkoski    12:00:00   4:14:52.0 (30)  4:22:03.0  
31.   Lilja Hiltunen Amc    12:00:00   4:19:08.6 (31)  4:26:20.5  
32.   Tarja Haapaniemi Oulu    12:00:00   4:21:06.5 (32)  4:28:22.7  
33.   Jaana Eriksson Kittilä    12:00:00   4:22:15.3 (33)  4:29:06.2  
34.   Mari Virtanen Varalan Maratonkoulu    12:00:00   4:33:12.3 (35)  4:40:36.3  
35.   Annaleena Halonen Tromssa    12:00:00   4:32:13.2 (34)  4:40:43.7  
36.   Maarit Kuusela Kemijärvi    12:00:00   4:37:14.3 (36)  4:43:11.1  
37.   Joanna Karinen Ylläksen Nousu Ry    12:00:00   4:39:34.9 (37)  4:46:31.9  
38.   Kirsti Alavuoma Kuusamon Lepattajat    12:00:00   4:41:36.7 (39)  4:48:54.9  
39.   Karita Törmänen Kuusamon Lepattajat    12:00:00   4:41:35.4 (38)  4:48:55.1  
40.   Johanna Rautio Kempele    12:00:00   4:46:10.2 (40)  4:53:40.5  
41.   Kirsti Satta Amc/kolari    12:00:00   4:46:59.4 (41)  4:54:40.7  
42.   Sari Saari Hyvinkää    12:00:00   4:48:49.1 (42)  4:56:12.9  
43.   Merja Maijala Sodankylä    12:00:00   4:51:46.5 (43)  4:59:03.9  
44.   Hannele Kojo Endurance    12:00:00   4:52:12.5 (44)  4:59:35.4  
45.   Pirjo Vattulainen Tähti-Volley    12:00:00   5:13:37.5 (45)  5:22:20.5  
46.   Pirkko Patosalmi     12:00:00   5:38:18.7 (46)  5:47:13.5  
   Tarja Orjasniemi Amc    12:00:00      DNS  
   Anne Kumpula Artic Oy    12:00:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English