Vuosaaren tunnelijuoksu 7.10.2007

P11 2,0 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1335Kristo Kreisberg9:08
22Lauri VakkalaHKV9:12+4
3349Lukas Westerholm9:34+26
41Miika PeräkyläVihti9:47+39
5351Martin Wegelius10:11+1:03
6334Fred HagaLahti10:39+1:31

T11 2,0 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1350Celinn Westerholm10:45

P13 2,0 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

13Ville LampinenKU-588:41

P15 5,0 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

17Eetu SkyttäLiedon Parma17:22
25Jari NiemiRekolan Raikas18:44+1:22
36Aleksi OjalaUrjalan Urheilijat19:25+2:03
44Samul IkonenTaErä20:35+3:13
5325Matti RaunioKMK_1633:28+16:06

M17 5,0 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1330Tommi HytönenKU-5818:01

M19 5,0 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1318Nate BartmanLetsKrongUSA17:30

MYL 5,0 km km

(Started 50, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1354Jussi UtriainenLahden Ahkera14:29
246Joseph TanuiHelsingin Jyry14:58+29
353Simo WannasHKV15:01+32
4346Obed KipkuruiSjundeå if15:06+37
5345Francis KirwaLahden Ahkera15:10+41
623Konstantin KutilainenAsikkalan Raikas15:20+51
745Miika TakalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat15:27+58
8333Erik HassVkosken_K15:52+1:23
9332Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat16:06+1:37
10360Anssi RaittilaViipUrh16:20+1:51
1119Henri KosonenTurun Weikot16:37+2:08
1222Petteri KurkoMiVi16:49+2:20
1354Juha VesalaKU-5816:55+2:26
1440Robert RotkirchEsbo IF16:59+2:30
1532Petri MielonenKU-5817:28+2:59
1621Sami KuismaRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot17:46+3:17
17336Jukka SaarikkoLevytukku17:47+3:18
1838Janne PulkkinenNokia Marathon Team18:04+3:35
1955Jarkko VesikansaHelsinki Triathlon18:23+3:54
2043Marko SavolainenHelsingin Jyry18:24+3:55
21356Lazus RudaiNokia Marathon Team18:33+4:04
2251Mikko Tiainen18:46+4:17
2315Toni KattilamäkiSpove19:20+4:51
2430Jarno LimnéllMaanpuollustus kk Strategian laitos19:22+4:53
2513Tuukka HyytiäinenRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot19:41+5:12
2610Janne HietalaNCC Raakennus Oy19:49+5:20
2714Tero KarvinenHelsinki20:32+6:03
2852Johannes VahtorantaRauma20:57+6:28
29322Mårten HellmanSipoo20:58+6:29
3034Vesa OksanenDuracellular21:06+6:37
3120Timo KovanenVantaa21:19+6:50
3260Aki Härkönen21:27+6:58
3350Juha Olavi TerviöHelsingin Poliisivoimailijat21:37+7:08
3433Juha MäkeläMaanpuollustus kk Strategian laitos21:54+7:25
3518Tuomas KiveläEspoo21:59+7:30
3635Marko PekkanenHelsinki22:11+7:42
3741Petri RovioHelsinki22:32+8:03
3858Tero VuoriJärvenpään Areenan Juoksuklubi22:39+8:10
39206Martti Lammin-SoilaVUOSA22:43+8:14
4049Ville TenhunenKavin Kondis23:01+8:32
4142Mårten SandblomFribergs Gurkor23:18+8:49
4239Tuomas RintaniemiNokia Marathon Team23:40+9:11
43358Sami Luoma24:15+9:46
44357Petri RönneikköTiehall24:18+9:49
4556Oskari WesterholmHelsinki Triathlon25:01+10:32
4648Petri TenhunenHelsinki25:46+11:17
4711Tony HonganmäkiTurku26:04+11:35
4825Ville LaurilaViini&Juusto26:11+11:42
4927Jukka LeinonenKaivopiha Sport27:09+12:40
50347Kimmo Rantamäki30:00+15:31

NYL 5,0 km km

(Started 19, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

176Saara PekkarinenLapinlahden Veto17:09
2339Hanna JantunenTuUl17:18+9
374Minna NummelaHKV17:32+23
483Laura SkyttäLiedon Parma18:00+51
584Saara SkyttäLiedon Parma18:11+1:02
686Liina VartiaTampereen Pyrintö18:26+1:17
769Sanna KullbergOulun Pyrintö19:00+1:51
887Anita VepsäläinenSjundeå if19:16+2:07
961Heidi ArjamaaTraficon Oy22:49+5:40
70Anne LeinonenHelsingin Jyry22:49+5:40
1173Kati MurtomäkiHelJy24:38+7:29
12355Dora MeslakosNokia Marathon Team25:27+8:18
13285Tuuli JahnssonYIT Runners25:32+8:23
1471Minna LinnaJärvenpää26:19+9:10
1562Satu ForsmanRyttylän kiri26:28+9:19
1677Sanna RantanenTurenki28:13+11:04
1763Pirjo FrigårdHelsinki29:47+12:38
1879Birgit RösslerHelsinki32:31+15:22
1980Tuuli SalonenEspoo33:49+16:40

M40 5,0 km km

(Started 21, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

191Timo EtumäkiEspoon Tapiot16:13
2342Timo VihmaPaVi17:05+52
399Seppo LamminmäkiEspoo17:46+1:33
4337Steve LangdonLangdons18:13+2:00
5104Timo Syrjälä20:01+3:48
695Petri HämäläinenHelsingin Jyry20:40+4:27
793Hans Harju-JeantyYIT Runners20:57+4:44
8348Laucin Abelouah21:06+4:53
996Seppo HölttäLAUTTASAARI21:08+4:55
10101Mika OjalaUrjalan Urheilijat21:14+5:01
1194Mikko HuohvanainenYIT Runners21:27+5:14
129Jaakko HaapalaHelsinki Triathlon21:34+5:21
13327Jarmo SoljasaloVihtiJuoks21:35+5:22
14108Harri Yli-VillamoRatahallintokeskus22:25+6:12
15107Mika VuorinenAskola23:21+7:08
1689Risto AuvinenMerivoimien Esikunta25:02+8:49
17106Janne Virolainen25:25+9:12
109Juha YlönenRiihimäen Kehä-Ketut25:25+9:12
19100Petteri NäveriViini & Juusto26:11+9:58
20103Pertti RantanenHämeenlinnan Hitaat28:13+12:00
2192Jarmo HarjuTurun Valpas44:56+28:43

N40 5,0 km km

(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1113Pirjo KiveläinenHelsingin Jyry21:12
2328Susanna LehtonenLIK24:32+3:20
3115Leila NykänenPorvoo24:58+3:46
4286Riikka JääskeläinenYIT Runners25:28+4:16
5116Anna- Maija PikkarainenHelsinki26:28+5:16
6309Inkeri Snellman27:09+5:57
7278Soile AdamssonYIT Runners27:19+6:07
8362Talvi KiiasElisa Sport27:44+6:32
9112Tuula KarttunenTurun Valpas31:26+10:14

M50 5,0 km km

(Started 20, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1121Juha HelanderTaErä19:17
2134Klaus SjöblomFortum Loviisa19:21+4
3368Erkki SalonenViipUrh19:33+16
4120Jarmo HalmeKunto-Pirkat, Tampere19:50+33
524Pekka KytömäkiEndurance20:06+49
6130Markku PääkköSpoVe20:21+1:04
7125Jouko LaatikainenVantaa21:37+2:20
8127Seppo MikkonenRatahallintokeskus22:11+2:54
9135Esa Vuonoranta22:26+3:09
10129Heikki PiipponenVR- urheilijat23:06+3:49
11239Jouko PääkköYIT Runners23:24+4:07
12131Reijo RantaniemiHKR23:52+4:35
13123Kalevi KairemoHelsinki24:05+4:48
14141Risto SänttiEspoo24:40+5:23
15132Kaj H.M. RåstedtFribergs Gurkor26:26+7:09
16126Jaakko LoppukaarreSpove26:42+7:25
17128Reijo ParkkolaTurun Valpas27:02+7:45
18122Juha Iiskola28:28+9:11
19326Kai RaunioKMK_1633:32+14:15
20343Usko LindNurmijärvi36:11+16:54

N50 5,0 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1139Liisa RantaniemiHelsingin Vesi23:48
2138Tuula PyykkönenHU-4924:20+32
3136Eija AhokasHelsinki26:18+2:30
478Pirjo ReinikainenHTH31:00+7:12
5137Ethel LeppäkoskiLohja40:58+17:10

M60 5,0 km km

(Started 19, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1156Reijo MontonenSpoVe19:57
259Mauno VäätäinenKuopion at19:58+1
3151Seppo Paasonen20:52+55
4319Verkasalo PekkaTuusTall22:05+2:08
5152Juha-Heikki PasanenRatahallintokeskus22:11+2:14
6155Teijo Marius ErixonVihdin vat22:30+2:33
7142Pauli AhokasIF Sibbo-Vargarna rf22:32+2:35
8154Matti RytköläTV-V22:34+2:37
9146Keijo KoivulaSporttiveteraanit22:59+3:02
10153Ossi PettinenHyvinkään Sveitsiläiset24:30+4:33
11324Veikko Harju25:17+5:20
12145Mauri JoutjärviKouvolan Pojat25:28+5:31
13323Reijo Lahtinen26:07+6:10
14148Erkki LatvastoVUOSA26:15+6:18
15338Krister WeurlanderSiuntio29:03+9:06
16143Juhani EnbergKaarinan Finlandia - hiihtäjät30:40+10:43
17147Olavi LampinenSpoVe31:09+11:12
18144Ralf HeinsHelsinki34:29+14:32
19259Keijo Kalevi SoonRusko36:09+16:12

N60 5,0 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1163Irja Vesterinen27:55
2158Pirjo PiironenJärvenpää28:28+33
3159Darlig RönnbergSiuntio29:33+1:38
4161Pirkko TimonenVihtijärven Uhka30:12+2:17
581Eila SeppäläSpove32:54+4:59
6157Pirkko LatvastoVUOSA34:42+6:47

MH 5,0 km km

(Started 87, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1266Jukka VakkilainenLemcon20:27
2219Tapani MikkolaHelsinki22:14+1:47
328Mikko LeinonenHelsinki22:20+1:53
4367Lasse KyröHKV22:30+2:03
5217Markku MetsäpeltoLemcon22:31+2:04
6321Timo TuovilaFU-5322:52+2:25
7228Jari NylanderNummelan Moottorikerho23:07+2:40
8341Ari HuomoTiehall23:15+2:48
9274Dan ÖsterbergKuehne&Nagel23:31+3:04
10260Hemmo SumkinParma juoksukerho24:31+4:04
11232Mika PaavonenEspoo24:40+4:13
366Kai LagerMuuttopalv24:40+4:13
13222Risto MustaniemiNewsec Oy24:43+4:16
14215Esa MarkkilaABB oy24:49+4:22
15179Pekka HolopainenGeosport24:56+4:29
16258Raimo SoininenHattula25:10+4:43
1737Petteri PonsimaaHelsinki25:16+4:49
18200Sauli Kotisaariaros tfr25:19+4:52
19221Juha MuhonenABB oy25:23+4:56
20365Heikki Tontti25:26+4:59
21105Michael WinbergHelsinki25:35+5:08
22241Jukka RailavoHKI25:39+5:12
23245Heikki SaarikiviLemcon25:41+5:14
2497Tapio KalmiSAS Institute Oy25:57+5:30
25191Riku KallioSweco25:59+5:32
26262Marko SärkkäHelsingin Energia26:04+5:37
27229Jyrki OinaanojaRamboll Oy26:05+5:38
28255Olli-Pekka SipolaVR Rata26:12+5:45
29164Heimo Olavi Karjalainen26:19+5:52
30212Ossi LiukkoHelsinki26:21+5:54
3112Jukka HopeavuoriHelsinki26:22+5:55
32190Aku KallioSweco26:36+6:09
33194Ismo Olavi Kokkonen26:39+6:12
34329Ari HytönenKU-5826:45+6:18
35205Jyri LammiYIT26:53+6:26
36247Tero SaarinenTunneltech Oy26:56+6:29
37166Raimo AlataloVantaa27:10+6:43
38230Jan PaasonenHelsinki27:17+6:50
39344Tomi PellinenHakPo27:19+6:52
40320Marko NieminenTuusula27:22+6:55
41188Harri JyräväRamboll Oy27:23+6:56
428Jouko ManninenHelsinki27:27+7:00
43361Timo Kotimaa27:44+7:17
44242Jyri RaitasaloMaanpuollustus kk Strategian laitos27:48+7:21
45269Tom WickholmKalkstrand27:57+7:30
46172Philip FagerholmFinnmap-Infra27:58+7:31
47204Pentti LahtinenRamboll Oy28:01+7:34
48268Ilkka VeuroElisa Sport28:04+7:37
49273Raimo VuolioSweco28:05+7:38
50202Kimmo LaaksonenKuehne&Nagel28:07+7:40
51364Jukka TarkkalaPlaani28:08+7:41
52209Pertti LehtonenVantaa28:15+7:48
53226Janne NivalaKeypro Oy28:17+7:50
54216Henry MeriöKeypro Oy28:18+7:51
55363Sauli Nurmi28:33+8:06
56196Pekka KontialaVUOLI28:40+8:13
57208Lasse LehtokangasTullilaitos28:43+8:16
58233Jani PelkonenLujitustekniikka28:51+8:24
59265Kirmo UusitaloKeypro Oy28:55+8:28
60214Teemu MalmelinRamboll Oy29:02+8:35
61237Matti PuromäkiNewsec Oy29:06+8:39
62250Kaarlo SellFinnmap-Infra29:18+8:51
63171Bavian FagerholmFinnmap-Infra29:36+9:09
64253Antti SillanpääMaanpuollustus kk Strategian laitos30:16+9:49
65331Arvo KuuttiImatran_U30:20+9:53
66168Olli AromaaHelsinki30:23+9:56
67254Joonas SipiläMaanpuollustus kk Strategian laitos30:26+9:59
68352Bengt WesterholmBeweship30:38+10:11
69263Hannu TikkaLujitustekniikka30:41+10:14
7036Jari Pietiläinen30:42+10:15
71317Tage LemströmSipoo30:49+10:22
7229Tom LeppänenKerava30:57+10:30
73231Leevi MikkonenLujitustekniikka31:07+10:40
74257Viktor SmelyiLujitustekniikka31:55+11:28
75165Risto Ahonen32:12+11:45
76276Ville HyytiäKuehne&Nagel32:18+11:51
77248Lauri SalmiVUOLI32:36+12:09
78243Ari RummukainenKeypro Oy32:37+12:10
79235Urpo Ponsimaa32:50+12:23
80220Arto MikkonenLujitustekniikka33:10+12:43
81124Tuomo KomulainenYIT Runners34:01+13:34
82119Jussi Alenvuosaari35:09+14:42
83210Tuomo LekkerimäkiSweco35:28+15:01
197Erkki KontiokorpiSweco35:28+15:01
85187Jouni JokelaLujitustekniikka40:15+19:48
86240Matti PöhöVuosaari-seuran johtokunta40:47+20:20
87178Pasi HirvonenLujitustekniikka41:34+21:07

NH 5,0 km km

(Started 36, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1303Riikka PynnönenHelsinki20:58
2301Mari OksmanHKI24:18+3:20
3353Carin WesterholmBeweship25:07+4:09
4288Tiina KaipiainenHelsinki27:06+6:08
5310Minna SuominenHelsinki27:15+6:17
668Outi KosonenHelsinki27:45+6:47
7289Soile KallioKatukiitäjät28:02+7:04
8359Mari LehtonenKatukiitäjät28:10+7:12
9306Maarit SeitsonenNCC Raakennus Oy28:45+7:47
10296Laura LiukkonenYIT28:49+7:51
11281Jaana HeikkuriYIT29:09+8:11
1264Katja Keiho29:40+8:42
13162Doris WareliusSöderkulla29:41+8:43
14279Marjatta Ahonen29:52+8:54
15277Tiina Aalto29:55+8:57
16298Yvonne NykopFinnmap-Infra29:58+9:00
17304Bea RahkonenTaErä30:04+9:06
307Jonna SelroosTaErä30:04+9:06
1982Marja-Leena SihvonenHelsinki30:06+9:08
20299Minna OinaalaYIT Runners30:17+9:19
21300Pirjo OjalaHelsinki30:24+9:26
2272Liisa ManninenHelsinki30:27+9:29
2366Anna KolehmainenHelsinki30:53+9:55
24302Nina PaasonenHelsinki31:07+10:09
25294Petra LehtonenVantaa31:09+10:11
2688Raija LehtonenVantaa31:13+10:15
27295Ulla LeppänenKerava31:31+10:33
28340Anna-Leena SaarelainenKuntSäätJ32:10+11:12
29315Pia WickholmKalkstrand32:18+11:20
3067Maritta KosonenHelsinki32:28+11:30
31282Annukka HelanderHelsinki32:32+11:34
32290Elli LaineDestia32:42+11:44
33369Monica WickholmKamraterna33:01+12:03
34314Tuija VehviläinenYIT Runners34:40+13:42
35308Lea SiikanenVUOSA37:01+16:03
36284Nina HurtamoVUOSA37:12+16:14
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English