XIV Vantaa maraton 14.10.2007

PMYL

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,4 km
Intermediate
20,9 km
Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Teemu Ojala Finn-KT    11:00:00   37:57 (1)  1:16:07 (1)  1:16:27  
2.   Jani Myllärinen LUM    11:00:00   37:59 (2)  1:16:15 (2)  1:16:38  
3.   Juha Vesala KU-58    11:00:00   38:12 (3)  1:16:40 (3)  1:17:00  
4.   Antti Lehikoinen     11:00:00   38:12 (3)  1:18:03 (4)  1:18:27  
5.   Janne Pulkkinen Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   39:03 (5)  1:20:48 (5)  1:21:12  
6.   Benjamin Tiirakari HKV    11:00:00   39:37 (6)  1:22:07 (6)  1:22:24  
7.   Pentti Leinonen Huippujoen Takava    11:00:00   41:15 (10)  1:22:33 (7)  1:22:52  
8.   Markus Kemetter Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   40:23 (7)  1:23:12 (8)  1:23:38  
9.   Vesa Turunen Tuusula    11:00:00   41:21 (12)  1:23:22 (9)  1:23:45  
10.   Joonas Arponen Hukkasuunta    11:00:00   41:14 (8)  1:23:27 (10)  1:23:52  
11.   Antti Ruuskanen Rajamäen Kehitys    11:00:00   41:41 (13)  1:23:49 (11)  1:24:12  
12.   Petteri Väkeväinen Vantaa    11:00:00   42:16 (19)  1:24:17 (12)  1:24:37  
13.   Kaj Rinne Töölön Hurjat    11:00:00   42:12 (17)  1:24:43 (13)  1:25:04  
14.   Markku Seppänen Laakson Lompottajat    11:00:00   41:14 (8)  1:24:47 (14)  1:25:10  
15.   Tommi Hytönen KU-58    11:00:00   41:15 (10)  1:25:01 (15)  1:25:27  
16.   Esko Peura Helsinki    11:00:00   41:47 (14)  1:25:06 (16)  1:25:28  
17.   Mikko Vertanen Espoo    11:00:00   41:48 (16)  1:25:14 (17)  1:25:42  
18.   Sami Kallela Kaupthing Bank    11:00:00   43:39 (23)  1:26:56 (18)  1:27:18  
19.   Pekka Hakulinen Espoo    11:00:00   43:05 (21)  1:27:04 (19)  1:27:28  
20.   Ari Paukku Sporttiveteraanit    11:00:00   42:12 (17)  1:27:21 (20)  1:27:50  
21.   Jani Mattsson Korson Kengurut, KorsKe    11:00:00   44:13 (32)  1:27:57 (21)  1:28:19  
22.   Petri Björkbacka Vehmaisten Urheilijat    11:00:00   41:47 (14)  1:28:28 (22)  1:28:56  
23.   Kimmo Laine Kotka    11:00:00   43:59 (27)  1:28:37 (23)  1:29:01  
24.   Pekka Savola CSC-Tieteellinen laskenta Oy    11:00:00   43:55 (24)  1:29:10 (24)  1:29:34  
25.   Jarmo Mäkinen     11:00:00   44:10 (30)  1:29:28 (25)  1:29:52  
26.   Kari Leivonen Koips    11:00:00   44:11 (31)  1:29:29 (26)  1:29:56  
27.   Mikko Kuikkaniemi Erektori    11:00:00   43:58 (26)  1:29:34 (27)  1:29:59  
28.   Tero Matikka Eura    11:00:00   44:45 (33)  1:29:38 (28)  1:30:05  
29.   Joonas Tast keke    11:00:00   42:55 (20)  1:30:42 (29)  1:31:01  
29.   Petteri Enne Töölön Hurjat    11:00:00   45:07 (36)  1:30:42 (29)  1:31:01  
31.   Petri Kuusniemi Turku    11:00:00   43:56 (25)  1:30:43 (31)  1:31:03  
32.   Marko Seppä-Murto Finnair Suhi    11:00:00   45:26 (39)  1:30:58 (32)  1:31:21  
33.   Magnus Kevin Kaj 50-år    11:00:00   43:25 (22)  1:31:09 (33)  1:31:34  
34.   Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo Vargarna    11:00:00   44:00 (28)  1:31:19 (34)  1:31:46  
35.   Juha Ruoho Lakiasuon Miehet    11:00:00   45:35 (41)  1:31:26 (35)  1:31:50  
36.   Toni Alatulkkila KU-58    11:00:00   45:06 (35)  1:31:37 (36)  1:31:53  
37.   Antti Turunen Siptune.com    11:00:00   45:12 (37)  1:32:03 (37)  1:32:29  
38.   Marko Räsänen Keimolan Kaiku    11:00:00   45:42 (42)  1:32:12 (38)  1:32:41  
39.   Teemu Huusko Duracellular    11:00:00   45:12 (37)  1:32:22 (39)  1:32:48  
40.   Antero Viita KU-58    11:00:00   45:28 (40)  1:32:35 (40)  1:32:56  
41.   Mikko Laine Vantaa    11:00:00   48:24 (66)  1:32:48 (41)  1:33:14  
42.   Mika Rauha Helsinki    11:00:00   44:45 (33)  1:32:49 (42)  1:33:19  
43.   Tuomo Mattila Nordea    11:00:00   46:44 (47)  1:33:00 (43)  1:33:25  
44.   Tuomo Juppi Järvenpää    11:00:00   47:40 (55)  1:33:31 (44)  1:33:56  
45.   Peter Valve     11:00:00   46:35 (44)  1:33:36 (45)  1:34:02  
46.   Tommi Telkki Järvenpää    11:00:00   47:42 (56)  1:33:46 (46)  1:34:10  
47.   Jari Koskinen     11:00:00   47:04 (50)  1:33:49 (47)  1:34:15  
48.   Janne Lähdesmäki Nordea    11:00:00   46:43 (45)  1:34:04 (48)  1:34:29  
49.   Juha Välimäki Helsinki    11:00:00   46:43 (45)  1:34:12 (50)  1:34:33  
49.   Sami Rajala     11:00:00   47:18 (53)  1:34:13 (51)  1:34:33  
51.   Pasi Pulkkinen Intersport    11:00:00   44:01 (29)  1:34:08 (49)  1:34:35  
52.   Pasi Leppäaho Lahti    11:00:00   47:51 (58)  1:35:01 (52)  1:35:27  
53.   Antti Nevalainen Kuusankoski    11:00:00   49:02 (70)  1:35:14 (53)  1:35:39  
54.   Petteri Autio Hämeenlinna    11:00:00   48:08 (61)  1:35:37 (54)  1:36:01  
55.   Mikko Mäkelä Vantaan Vihreät    11:00:00   47:09 (52)  1:35:41 (55)  1:36:07  
56.   Tero Kuittinen Pakilan Visa    11:00:00   46:24 (43)  1:36:01 (56)  1:36:29  
57.   Esko Lahti Helsinki    11:00:00   48:06 (60)  1:36:33 (57)  1:36:57  
58.   Jouko Laihosola Helsinki    11:00:00   46:59 (49)  1:36:44 (58)  1:37:11  
59.   Mikko Lahti Kaj 50-år    11:00:00   48:17 (62)  1:37:02 (59)  1:37:29  
60.   Juha Lempiäinen Hinthaaran Viri    11:00:00   50:27 (84)  1:37:51 (60)  1:38:14  
61.   Mårten Eriksson Kaj 50-år    11:00:00   47:52 (59)  1:38:03 (61)  1:38:30  
62.   Sami Nikkilä vantaan kaupunki    11:00:00   50:20 (78)  1:38:21 (62)  1:38:39  
63.   Toomas Lehtonen Helsinki    11:00:00   47:35 (54)  1:38:30 (63)  1:38:55  
64.   Aki Säkkinen     11:00:00   51:33 (93)  1:38:41 (64)  1:39:09  
65.   Vesa Hottinen Helsinki    11:00:00   47:08 (51)  1:39:07 (65)  1:39:31  
66.   Tuomo Kokkonen     11:00:00   49:16 (72)  1:39:08 (66)  1:39:37  
67.   Pekka Piiparinen     11:00:00   50:40 (87)  1:39:15 (67)  1:39:41  
68.   Tuomas Weiland Helsinki    11:00:00   50:25 (83)  1:39:17 (68)  1:39:44  
68.   Peter Grimbergen Helsinki    11:00:00   48:49 (68)  1:39:20 (69)  1:39:44  
70.   Juha Marjala Savukoski    11:00:00   48:17 (62)  1:39:25 (70)  1:39:48  
71.   Juha Nurminen     11:00:00   48:20 (64)  1:39:34 (72)  1:39:57  
72.   Timo Rissanen Suutarilan Suhina    11:00:00   50:20 (78)  1:39:33 (71)  1:39:59  
72.   Petri Blad     11:00:00   50:04 (75)  1:39:34 (72)  1:39:59  
74.   Antti Mäkelä *****    11:00:00   47:45 (57)  1:39:39 (74)  1:40:07  
75.   Antti Laine Hirvihaaran Verso    11:00:00   52:04 (100)  1:40:14 (76)  1:40:36  
76.   Ahti Terhemaa Raisu Lumous    11:00:00   50:27 (84)  1:40:13 (75)  1:40:41  
77.   Harri Juutinen Valtimon Vasama    11:00:00   51:20 (91)  1:40:14 (76)  1:40:42  
78.   Topi Tuominen Töölönlahden Valaat    11:00:00   50:39 (86)  1:40:23 (78)  1:40:50  
79.   Kari Lahtinen Vantaa    11:00:00   49:30 (74)  1:40:37 (82)  1:40:57  
80.   Jussi Koponen Akademiska Rodklubben    11:00:00   49:04 (71)  1:40:32 (80)  1:41:01  
80.   Mikko Koivu Vammala    11:00:00   50:20 (78)  1:40:30 (79)  1:41:01  
82.   Ari Enqvist Jazzpa    11:00:00   50:21 (81)  1:40:38 (83)  1:41:05  
82.   Arto Martikainen Järvenpää    11:00:00   50:21 (81)  1:40:36 (81)  1:41:05  
84.   Ari Kaiponen Espoo    11:00:00   50:41 (88)  1:41:01 (85)  1:41:24  
85.   Antti Hoppania KONE    11:00:00   48:25 (67)  1:40:56 (84)  1:41:27  
86.   Juho Aittola Riihimäen Kisko    11:00:00   50:04 (75)  1:41:12 (86)  1:41:39  
87.   Kimi Karppinen     11:00:00   52:06 (102)  1:41:37 (87)  1:42:05  
88.   Matti Skutnabb Turo Tailor    11:00:00   49:29 (73)  1:41:52 (88)  1:42:19  
89.   Jarmo Sainio Kaj 50-år    11:00:00   52:03 (99)  1:41:54 (90)  1:42:21  
90.   Miika Forsten Safetyt    11:00:00   48:21 (65)  1:41:52 (88)  1:42:24  
91.   Miika Kivistö Suomen Lehtiyhtymä Oy    11:00:00   50:15 (77)  1:42:10 (91)  1:42:39  
92.   Heikki Tukiainen Lenkkivifi    11:00:00   52:53 (108)  1:42:13 (92)  1:42:42  
93.   Marko Monola Helsinki    11:00:00   52:07 (103)  1:42:54 (93)  1:43:21  
94.   Martinez Pablo Rafael Ruiz Helsinki    11:00:00   46:49 (48)  1:42:57 (94)  1:43:27  
95.   Timo Rossinen     11:00:00   52:04 (100)  1:43:03 (95)  1:43:35  
96.   Mika Kärnä Vantaa    11:00:00   51:21 (92)  1:43:13 (96)  1:43:41  
97.   Pedro Pietiläinen Endurance    11:00:00   50:51 (89)  1:43:50 (98)  1:44:17  
98.   Jouko Halonen Vantaa    11:00:00   48:49 (68)  1:43:49 (97)  1:44:18  
98.   Jani Koponen SBS Länsä, Vantaa    11:00:00   51:43 (94)  1:43:52 (99)  1:44:18  
100.   Jonas Sandkulla Turku    11:00:00   52:40 (106)  1:43:54 (100)  1:44:19  
101.   Pekka Nurmi KU-58    11:00:00   51:51 (95)  1:43:55 (101)  1:44:22  
102.   Pasi Kyrönviita Järvenpää    11:00:00   54:16 (120)  1:44:08 (102)  1:44:34  
103.   Robert Sjölund Espoo    11:00:00   53:53 (116)  1:44:58 (103)  1:45:28  
104.   Ville Kuusela Fläkt Woods    11:00:00   54:13 (119)  1:45:29 (104)  1:45:53  
105.   Pekka Nykänen Vantaa    11:00:00   54:26 (122)  1:45:35 (106)  1:45:58  
106.   Veli-Matti Uotinen Espoo    11:00:00   52:02 (98)  1:45:29 (104)  1:45:59  
107.   Niklas Tallqvist Helsinki    11:00:00   56:51 (143)  1:45:42 (107)  1:46:10  
108.   Harry Gullberg Esbo    11:00:00   52:10 (105)  1:45:44 (108)  1:46:16  
109.   Pasi Harjula MEHU    11:00:00   52:07 (103)  1:45:55 (109)  1:46:24  
110.   Javier Valiente Webster Espanja    11:00:00   55:21 (130)  1:46:00 (110)  1:46:25  
111.   Pekka Huumonen ABB-Service    11:00:00   52:47 (107)  1:46:12 (111)  1:46:35  
112.   Sami Einola Helsinki    11:00:00   54:18 (121)  1:46:12 (111)  1:46:37  
113.   Ville Tolvanen KY-RUN    11:00:00   1:00:02 (165)  1:46:33 (113)  1:46:55  
114.   Simo Tuomisto SBS Länsä    11:00:00   53:29 (111)  1:46:49 (114)  1:47:17  
115.   Jouni Kauppinen Espoo    11:00:00   53:31 (113)  1:46:53 (115)  1:47:19  
116.   Mikko Yli-Rahko Lost Boys    11:00:00   55:07 (127)  1:47:01 (116)  1:47:27  
117.   Paavo Hakkarainen Vantaa    11:00:00   53:29 (111)  1:47:10 (117)  1:47:39  
118.   Antti Pilke Helsinki    11:00:00   56:55 (144)  1:47:37 (118)  1:48:04  
119.   Mårten Sandblom Kaj 50-år    11:00:00   53:31 (113)  1:48:06 (119)  1:48:36  
120.   Joona Timperi Turku    11:00:00   51:54 (96)  1:48:19 (120)  1:48:49  
121.   Pasi Pyhtilä Helsinki    11:00:00   51:07 (90)  1:48:36 (121)  1:49:09  
122.   Sami Strömsten Espoo    11:00:00   57:31 (149)  1:48:47 (122)  1:49:16  
123.   Tero Pakarinen vantaa    11:00:00   56:00 (136)  1:49:11 (124)  1:49:38  
124.   Kim Skogström Hedengren juoksukerho    11:00:00   53:45 (115)  1:49:10 (123)  1:49:44  
125.   Upi Talsi Helsinki    11:00:00   53:03 (109)  1:49:51 (125)  1:50:15  
126.   Pekka Kulmavuori     11:00:00   55:37 (133)  1:49:57 (126)  1:50:28  
127.   Mika Savolainen Vantaan Tilakeskus    11:00:00   52:01 (97)  1:50:13 (127)  1:50:49  
128.   Toni Kivinen Finnair    11:00:00   54:11 (118)  1:50:29 (128)  1:50:56  
129.   Claudio Riva Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   57:00 (146)  1:51:04 (129)  1:51:37  
130.   Joni Vahtere Vantaa    11:00:00   54:35 (123)  1:51:35 (132)  1:52:00  
130.   Marko Varalahti karkkila    11:00:00   56:02 (137)  1:51:28 (130)  1:52:00  
132.   Harri Makkonen Konecranes Running Team    11:00:00   56:10 (140)  1:51:32 (131)  1:52:02  
133.   Matti Kahri Varsinais-Suomen hitaat ja kankeat    11:00:00   54:38 (125)  1:51:38 (133)  1:52:10  
134.   Juha Närvänen Helsinki    11:00:00   57:14 (147)  1:51:53 (134)  1:52:23  
135.   Markku Henttonen Hyvinkää    11:00:00   58:02 (153)  1:52:01 (135)  1:52:34  
136.   Risto Mikkola     11:00:00   55:20 (128)  1:52:12 (136)  1:52:46  
137.   Jaanus Kaur Tallinna/Viro    11:00:00   54:37 (124)  1:52:21 (137)  1:52:55  
138.   Kimmo Vähäjylkkä Nurmijärvi    11:00:00   56:46 (142)  1:52:33 (138)  1:53:03  
139.   Lauri Sarkimaa     11:00:00   53:09 (110)  1:52:35 (139)  1:53:06  
140.   Olli Pihjala Espoo    11:00:00   57:32 (150)  1:52:40 (141)  1:53:09  
141.   Jussi Pitkänen Vantaa    11:00:00   59:36 (164)  1:52:39 (140)  1:53:12  
142.   Marko Keskinen     11:00:00   55:20 (128)  1:52:50 (142)  1:53:23  
143.   Marko Hanni Niemikotisäätiö    11:00:00   55:40 (134)  1:52:59 (143)  1:53:30  
144.   Patrik Korhonen Swelmo    11:00:00   57:32 (150)  1:53:18 (144)  1:53:54  
145.   Teemu Nurminen Vantaa    11:00:00   57:40 (152)  1:53:29 (146)  1:53:58  
146.   Antti Rikka Aktia Rahastoyhtiö Oy    11:00:00   54:03 (117)  1:53:27 (145)  1:54:04  
147.   Mikko Sulanko Espoo    11:00:00   1:00:19 (170)  1:53:40 (147)  1:54:08  
148.   Ilari Nieminen MaximiSyke    11:00:00   58:45 (156)  1:53:56 (148)  1:54:27  
149.   Markku Liukkonen Muistat Kynnet    11:00:00   56:55 (144)  1:54:13 (149)  1:54:44  
150.   Juha Jaatinen Merihaan Urheilijat    11:00:00   56:02 (137)  1:54:19 (150)  1:54:48  
151.   Jyrki Narinen DMP    11:00:00   1:03:37 (190)  1:54:34 (151)  1:54:57  
152.   Juha Saarinen vantaa    11:00:00   56:06 (139)  1:55:13 (152)  1:55:43  
153.   Sami Kaukinen Helsinki    11:00:00   57:18 (148)  1:55:15 (153)  1:55:51  
154.   Timo Jaakkola ÅF-juoksujaos    11:00:00   1:00:14 (166)  1:55:25 (154)  1:55:52  
155.   Risto Pihlajasalo TeliaSonera Finland    11:00:00   55:24 (131)  1:55:47 (155)  1:56:17  
156.   Antti Niemelä Toppahousut    11:00:00   58:47 (158)  1:55:56 (157)  1:56:25  
157.   Juha Vehokari VuFi    11:00:00   55:46 (135)  1:55:54 (156)  1:56:27  
158.   Dmytro Lesnyak Xtract Oy    11:00:00   58:10 (154)  1:56:08 (158)  1:56:37  
159.   Jukka Kupari Jokelan Jolkuttajat    11:00:00   59:26 (162)  1:56:36 (159)  1:57:06  
160.   Jari Soini Kerava    11:00:00   55:34 (132)  1:56:58 (160)  1:57:33  
161.   Jukka Sundberg Citrus Oy    11:00:00   54:44 (126)  1:57:01 (161)  1:57:38  
162.   Rauno Jämsä Vantaa    11:00:00   58:55 (160)  1:57:18 (162)  1:57:44  
163.   Kalle Mäkinen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:00:49 (177)  1:57:27 (163)  1:57:55  
164.   Olli Alanen Töölönlahden Valaat    11:00:00   56:10 (140)  1:57:32 (164)  1:58:03  
165.   Toni Määttä Swelmo    11:00:00   58:47 (158)  1:57:37 (165)  1:58:11  
166.   Nicolas Francois     11:00:00   1:00:22 (172)  1:57:50 (166)  1:58:19  
167.   Juha Kylmälä Riihimäki    11:00:00   1:01:21 (180)  1:58:21 (167)  1:58:54  
168.   Kari Sainio Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   1:00:21 (171)  1:59:27 (168)  1:59:53  
169.   Vesa Mäkinen     11:00:00   59:08 (161)  2:00:00 (169)  2:00:34  
170.   Jari Heikkinen     11:00:00   1:00:42 (174)  2:00:21 (170)  2:00:54  
171.   Hannu Usenius Nurmijärvi    11:00:00   1:01:06 (179)  2:00:33 (171)  2:01:06  
172.   Olavi Kleine Vantaa    11:00:00   1:00:17 (169)  2:01:05 (172)  2:01:41  
173.   Jukka Kervinen Helsinki    11:00:00   58:43 (155)  2:01:46 (173)  2:02:22  
174.   Jyrki Pukarinen Ruukkigolf    11:00:00   1:02:12 (184)  2:02:15 (176)  2:02:44  
175.   J-P Nurminen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:03:00 (185)  2:02:09 (174)  2:02:46  
175.   Jani Sederlund     11:00:00   1:01:29 (182)  2:02:14 (175)  2:02:46  
177.   Teijo Tykkä VarMk    11:00:00   1:04:01 (193)  2:02:34 (177)  2:03:03  
178.   Henry Johansson lenkkivihko.fi    11:00:00   1:01:01 (178)  2:02:51 (178)  2:03:29  
179.   Kari Haaja Vantaa    11:00:00   59:28 (163)  2:03:03 (179)  2:03:36  
180.   Mika Pullinen VANTAA    11:00:00   1:04:04 (195)  2:03:08 (180)  2:03:38  
181.   Thomas Dahlblom     11:00:00   1:00:43 (175)  2:03:09 (181)  2:03:41  
182.   Juha Hietanen Swelmo    11:00:00   1:01:23 (181)  2:03:19 (182)  2:03:52  
183.   Vesa Vuorela Espoo    11:00:00   1:03:43 (191)  2:03:36 (183)  2:04:03  
184.   Janne Rämä Helsinki    11:00:00   1:03:29 (186)  2:04:00 (184)  2:04:32  
185.   Turkka Vuorela Vantaa    11:00:00   1:04:16 (197)  2:04:18 (185)  2:04:45  
186.   Eero Pelkonen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:06:59 (213)  2:04:23 (186)  2:04:51  
187.   Teemu Suopajärvi Vantaa    11:00:00   58:45 (156)  2:04:44 (187)  2:05:23  
187.   Sami Virtanen Rajamäki    11:00:00   1:04:15 (196)  2:04:48 (188)  2:05:23  
189.   Tuomas Kivistö Helsinki    11:00:00   1:03:30 (187)  2:05:07 (189)  2:05:44  
189.   Hannu Terävä Reaktor Innovations    11:00:00   1:03:33 (188)  2:05:12 (190)  2:05:44  
191.   Matti Tiensuu Team Solar Films    11:00:00   1:05:06 (201)  2:05:48 (191)  2:06:16  
192.   Esa Ilo Riihimäki    11:00:00   1:05:02 (200)  2:05:51 (192)  2:06:17  
193.   Toni Kaikkonen Espoo    11:00:00   1:00:34 (173)  2:05:59 (193)  2:06:41  
194.   Kaj Forsström Nordea    11:00:00   1:00:47 (176)  2:07:01 (194)  2:07:39  
195.   Antti Pelkonen     11:00:00   1:07:14 (215)  2:07:54 (195)  2:08:26  
196.   Aksu Antila Vantaa    11:00:00   1:05:00 (199)  2:08:11 (196)  2:08:49  
197.   Harri Sannala vantaa    11:00:00   1:05:11 (203)  2:08:31 (197)  2:09:02  
198.   Altti Sevon PIMPS    11:00:00   1:00:16 (167)  2:08:38 (198)  2:09:18  
199.   Markku Lehtinen WC    11:00:00   1:00:16 (167)  2:08:38 (198)  2:09:19  
200.   Jarkko Routama Espoo    11:00:00   1:06:42 (210)  2:08:58 (200)  2:09:29  
201.   Timo Asikainen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:03:59 (192)  2:08:59 (201)  2:09:30  
202.   Petri Holopainen Kirkkonummi    11:00:00   1:02:03 (183)  2:10:04 (202)  2:10:41  
203.   Jukka Snellman Helsinki    11:00:00   1:03:33 (188)  2:10:23 (203)  2:11:01  
204.   Kimmo Eronen vantaa    11:00:00   1:05:10 (202)  2:10:43 (204)  2:11:18  
205.   Veli-Pekka Niemi     11:00:00   1:06:54 (212)  2:10:50 (205)  2:11:21  
206.   Jussi Tarvainen Jyväskylä    11:00:00   1:06:06 (206)  2:11:28 (208)  2:11:54  
207.   Janne Hakanen Lost Boys    11:00:00   1:06:06 (206)  2:11:29 (209)  2:11:56  
208.   Jussi Timgren     11:00:00   1:06:09 (208)  2:11:22 (207)  2:11:57  
209.   Tomppa Pärssinen PuPo FC SpeedTeam    11:00:00   1:04:01 (193)  2:11:18 (206)  2:12:04  
210.   Petteri Stenman Vantaa    11:00:00   1:05:54 (204)  2:11:55 (211)  2:12:23  
211.   Jarkko Erkkilä Vantaa    11:00:00   1:06:41 (209)  2:11:41 (210)  2:12:29  
212.   Hannu Hirvonen Savonlinna    11:00:00   1:08:15 (219)  2:12:13 (212)  2:12:42  
213.   Jani Jalonen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:05:54 (204)  2:12:21 (213)  2:12:51  
214.   Petri Hämäläinen Käpykylän Kunto    11:00:00   1:06:45 (211)  2:13:05 (214)  2:13:32  
215.   Janne Kukkonen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:07:29 (216)  2:13:08 (215)  2:13:36  
216.   Aki Niinistö Hämeenlinna    11:00:00   1:08:20 (220)  2:13:28 (216)  2:13:57  
217.   Olli Salmi Vantaa    11:00:00   1:08:25 (221)  2:15:33 (217)  2:16:07  
218.   Sauli Nurmi Helsinki    11:00:00   1:04:35 (198)  2:18:25 (219)  2:18:55  
219.   Tatu Ikonen     11:00:00   1:09:40 (224)  2:18:23 (218)  2:19:06  
220.   Ville-Valtteri Handolin     11:00:00   1:10:56 (225)  2:18:52 (220)  2:19:21  
221.   Carl Ehrström Team Solar Films    11:00:00   1:07:06 (214)  2:19:04 (222)  2:19:34  
222.   Juha Martikainen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:07:48 (217)  2:18:54 (221)  2:19:36  
223.   Janne Siven Helsinki    11:00:00   1:07:54 (218)  2:19:59 (223)  2:20:38  
224.   Rolf Paqualin Punasalama    11:00:00   1:09:32 (222)  2:22:50 (224)  2:23:31  
225.   Eero Nurmi Kerava    11:00:00   1:09:32 (222)  2:24:38 (225)  2:25:21  
226.   Markku Karas Citrus Oy    11:00:00   1:16:44 (230)  2:26:32 (226)  2:27:08  
227.   Raimo Laihosola NCC Rakennus Oy    11:00:00   1:13:52 (226)  2:28:32 (227)  2:29:06  
228.   Markus Teräsniska Vantaa    11:00:00   1:15:30 (227)  2:31:56 (228)  2:32:41  
229.   Seppo Lenkola Vantaa    11:00:00   1:16:23 (229)  2:35:50 (229)  2:36:35  
230.   Mika-Petteri Teräsniska rovaniemi    11:00:00   1:16:07 (228)  2:40:03 (230)  2:40:40  
231.   Olli Ryymin Vantaa    11:00:00   1:21:59 (232)  2:47:13 (231)  2:47:55  
232.   Hilding Helenius Korson kunto    11:00:00   1:20:29 (231)  2:50:05 (232)  2:50:55  
233.   Urho Harjula Helsinki    11:00:00   1:25:53 (233)  2:50:26 (233)  2:51:04  
   Tom Vihonen Espoo    11:00:00         DNS  
   1547 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1548 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1549 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1546 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1545 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1542 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1543 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1544 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1550 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1541 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1578 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1579 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1580 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1577 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1576 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1573 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1574 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1575 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1572 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1699 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1640 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1641 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1650 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1587 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1586 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   Timo Turunen Vihti    11:00:00         DNS  
   Petri Turunen Helsinki    11:00:00         DNS  
   Janne Teinilä Vantaa    11:00:00         DNS  
   1651 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1582 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1694 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1697 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1698 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1657 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1656 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1653 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1654 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1655 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   Mikael Mäkelä IT-alanyritys.com    11:00:00         DNF  
   Tero Knuutila KEKE    11:00:00         DNF  
   Marko Antikainen Espoo    11:00:00         DNS  
   Pasi Muukkonen Korson karjut    11:00:00         DNS  
   Owe Backman Kaj 50-år    11:00:00         DNS  
   1539 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1538 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1535 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1536 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1537 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   Nicolas Francois     11:00:00         DNS  
   Jarkko Hamberg Sjundeå IF    11:00:00         DNS  
   Paul Winqvist Järvenpää    11:00:00         DNS  
   Kalle Vuorio Helsinki    11:00:00         DNS  
   Arponen Ville Radio Helsingin Urheilijat    11:00:00         DNS  
   1534 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1533 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1540 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   Miikka Tast Team Astma    11:00:00         DNS  
   Seppo Örmä V-P    11:00:00         DNS  
   1585 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1584 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1069 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   Sverker Lall Kaj 50-år    11:00:00         DNS  
   Manu Skyttä Espoo    11:00:00         DNS  
   Toni Kaskiala Töölönlahden Valaat    11:00:00         DNS  
   Timo Kaikko Vantaa    11:00:00         DNS  
   1581 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   Peter Hilden     11:00:00         DNS  
   Antti J. Huhtamäki Marjaniemen melojat    11:00:00         DNS  
   Antti Niemelä Toppahousut    11:00:00         DNS  
   Jani Nieminen ikkalan yritys    11:00:00         DNS  
   Risto Sirviö Kaj 50-år    11:00:00         DNS  
   1652 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   1583 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   Ville Silvekoski Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00         DNS  
   Ville Savolainen CSC-Tieteellinen laskenta Oy    11:00:00         DNS  
   Pasi Pyhtilä Helsinki    11:00:00         DNS  
   Anssi Rautiainen Järvenpää    11:00:00         DNS  
   Milko Saramo Hanko    11:00:00         DNS  
   Juha Vehokari Vufi    11:00:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English