XIV Vantaa maraton 14.10.2007

PNYL

Starting list

437Ulla Viljamaaporvoo11:00:00   6437
467Mervi SavoNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   6467
1004Outi Lindfors11:00:00   7004
1040Anne Kosonen11:00:00   7040
1082Johanna Niittymäki11:00:00   7082
1304Inka AholaHelsinki11:00:00   7304
1305Outi AholaVantaa11:00:00   7305
1306Piia AhonenHki11:00:00   7306
1307Paula AistrichEspoo11:00:00   7307
1308Minna AntilaHelsinki11:00:00   7308
1309Saija-Leena AsikainenNakkilan Vire11:00:00   7309
1310Jenni MatikkaEura11:00:00   7310
1311Katriina AuvinenHKV11:00:00   7311
1312Marjo BardzinskiMäntsälä11:00:00   7312
1313Minna Bussman-HälikkäVantaa11:00:00   7313
1314Malin EhrmanTBF Sibbo11:00:00   7314
1315Jaana ErikssonKaj 50-år11:00:00   7315
1316Milla EronenEspoo11:00:00   7316
1317Sari FagerströmKU-5811:00:00   7317
1318Terttu ForsströmKauniainen11:00:00   7318
1319Anu GröhnVantaa11:00:00   7319
1320Karita HaapasaloKerava11:00:00   7320
1321Satu HallaHelsinki11:00:00   7321
1322Erika HammarbergTDC Song11:00:00   7322
1323Päivi HeikinheimoVantaa11:00:00   7323
1324Hanna-Maria HeikkinenHelsinki11:00:00   7324
1325Sanna HeikkinenVantaa11:00:00   7325
1326Hannamari HeinonenMaximiSyke11:00:00   7326
1327Kaisa HeinämäkiVantaa11:00:00   7327
1328Saija HellströmMäntsälä11:00:00   7328
1329Airi Henriksson11:00:00   7329
1330Raija HildenR K-V11:00:00   7330
1331Susanna Hilden11:00:00   7331
1332Henna HirsimäkiVillähde11:00:00   7332
1333Minna HirvonenSavonlinna11:00:00   7333
1334Kirsi HokkaHelsinki11:00:00   7334
1335Marinka Hollming-PietarinenVantaa11:00:00   7335
1336Sari HonkaLohja11:00:00   7336
1337Kristina HotakainenHeJy11:00:00   7337
1338Seija HurttiaVantaa11:00:00   7338
1339Tuula Hytönenhelsinki11:00:00   7339
1340Suvi HämeLahti11:00:00   7340
1341Pinka HämäläinenTeam Solar Films11:00:00   7341
1342Kaisa IsokääntäVantaa11:00:00   7342
1343Eeva-liisa JaakolaVantaa11:00:00   7343
1344Paula JaloHelsinki11:00:00   7344
1345Elli JoutsaVantaa11:00:00   7345
1346Pia JääskeläinenEspoo11:00:00   7346
1347Taru Kallinen-MoilanenKU-5811:00:00   7347
1348Marjo KallionpääHelsinki11:00:00   7348
1349Riikka KangasHelsingin Op11:00:00   7349
1350Satu KangasVantaa11:00:00   7350
1351Emmi KarenkoVantaa11:00:00   7351
1352Kirsi KarlssonHelsinki11:00:00   7352
1353Liisa KarlssonEspoo11:00:00   7353
1354Anu KarppinenVantaa11:00:00   7354
1355Katariina KarstilaHelsinki11:00:00   7355
1356Arja KarvonenToyota-Team11:00:00   7356
1357Iida KauranenVantaa11:00:00   7357
1358Minttu KedrinHelsinki11:00:00   7358
1359Mari Keränen11:00:00   7359
1360Leena Kiuruyksityinen11:00:00   7360
1361Jaana KiveläEspoo11:00:00   7361
1362Tiina Kivinen11:00:00   7362
1363Sanna KolkkaHelsinki11:00:00   7363
1364Kati KorhonenHelsinki11:00:00   7364
1365Päivi KortelainenLappeenranta11:00:00   7365
1366Mia Koskinen11:00:00   7366
1367Saija KoskinenToyota Team11:00:00   7367
1368Tiina KoskinenVantaa11:00:00   7368
1369Pia Kosonen11:00:00   7369
1370Julia KovalainenSwelmo11:00:00   7370
1371Sanna KullbergOulun Pyrintö11:00:00   7371
13721372 vacant11:00:00   7372
1373Laura KuokkanenHamina11:00:00   7373
1374Marianne KuopanporttiTeam Solar Films11:00:00   7374
1375Soile KuosmanenLahti11:00:00   7375
1376Eeva KuuluvainenRiihimäki11:00:00   7376
1377Anne KuusistoKerava11:00:00   7377
1378Nina KuusistoCitrus Oy11:00:00   7378
1379Sari Kristiina KyllönenNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   7379
1381Piia LaaksoEspoo11:00:00   7381
1382Soile LaaksoKorsonKut11:00:00   7382
1383Hanna LaavainenEspoo11:00:00   7383
1384Marja LaitinenEspoo11:00:00   7384
1385Sari LanteriNurmijärvi11:00:00   7385
1386Maija Lappi-PuhakkaVantaa MustatKynnet11:00:00   7386
1387Hanna LenkolaVantaa11:00:00   7387
1388Oona LievonenValtion Eläkerahasto11:00:00   7388
1389Anne LindholmHelsinki11:00:00   7389
1390Katja LinnakyläEspoo11:00:00   7390
1391Johanna Lumiaro-PlantingVantaa11:00:00   7391
1392Kristiina LuostarinenNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   7392
1393Suvi LuukkonenHelsinki11:00:00   7393
1394Tarja MaijanenJärvenpää11:00:00   7394
1395Annikka MarniemiEspoo11:00:00   7395
1396Anna MasalinHelsinki11:00:00   7396
1397Monica Meimer11:00:00   7397
1398Geesche Anna MeyerHelsinki11:00:00   7398
1399Mirjam Millner-AnttilaMaskun Kataja11:00:00   7399
1400Meimer MonikaVantaa11:00:00   7400
1401Tanja MontinParainen11:00:00   7401
1402Marjukka MyllärniemiHUS keuhkojuoksijat11:00:00   7402
1403Elina MäkeläHelsinki11:00:00   7403
1404Tytti MäkinenVantaa11:00:00   7404
1405Kirsi NapariMaximiSyke11:00:00   7405
1406Reija Niemi11:00:00   7406
1407Roosa Nieminenku-5811:00:00   7407
1408Terhi NieminenVantaa11:00:00   7408
1409Susanna Niinistö-SivurantaNurmijärvi11:00:00   7409
1410Katri NiittymäkiHiiltomiehet11:00:00   7410
1411Maarit NikkolaHelsinki11:00:00   7411
1412Marjaana NikulaHelsinki11:00:00   7412
1413Katja NoraM-real Kirkniemi11:00:00   7413
1415Noora NurmolaHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   7415
1416Susanne NuutinenEspoo11:00:00   7416
1417Kirsi NylanderVantaa11:00:00   7417
1418Seija NyströmHeJy11:00:00   7418
1419Tiina PakkanenVantaa11:00:00   7419
1420Marja ParttimaaLohja11:00:00   7420
1421Anja Parttimaa-PuukariHelsingin OP Marathon Team11:00:00   7421
1422Elina PekansaariHelsinki11:00:00   7422
1423Rea PellinenHelsinki11:00:00   7423
1424Tuula PerkiöVantaa11:00:00   7424
1425Mervi PietarinenVantaa11:00:00   7425
1426Minna Piironenvantaa11:00:00   7426
1427Suvi PipattiNastola11:00:00   7427
1428Laura PitkänenTampere11:00:00   7428
1429Netta Pohjamies-MolanderHelsinki11:00:00   7429
1430Elina PuhlinBerner Oy11:00:00   7430
1431Marja PulkkinenMasala11:00:00   7431
1432Eneli PuranenVANTAA11:00:00   7432
1433Sari Pöyhöläsjp-kuljetus11:00:00   7433
1434Tanja RajamäkiVantaa11:00:00   7434
1435Petra RantanenHelsinki11:00:00   7435
1436Saima RatasvuoriKotka11:00:00   7436
1437Riina ReimanHeinola11:00:00   7437
1439Niina RitaHKV11:00:00   7439
1440Helena Roivainen11:00:00   7440
1441Marika RoopärgArctic Sport Club11:00:00   7441
1442Veera RuuskaHelsingin OP Pankki Oyj11:00:00   7442
1443Ruusu SaarinenHKV11:00:00   7443
1444Anna SalmelainenTurku11:00:00   7444
1445Maria SaloHelsinki11:00:00   7445
1446Marita Salo11:00:00   7446
1447Eija SalonenVantaa11:00:00   7447
1448Eva SandbergUrheiluseura Loputon Hiki11:00:00   7448
1449Kirsi SarviKCL11:00:00   7449
1450Heidi SeppänenKerava11:00:00   7450
1451Maria SiekkinenVantaa11:00:00   7451
1452Anu SihvoVantaa11:00:00   7452
1453Anu SoiniKeravan Urheilijat11:00:00   7453
1454Rosa StenholmHelsinki11:00:00   7454
1455Riina Streng11:00:00   7455
1456Elina StrömstenEspoo11:00:00   7456
1457Kirsi SuominenJärvenpää11:00:00   7457
1458Mirka SuominenLUM11:00:00   7458
1459Katja SällinenHelsingin suunnistajat11:00:00   7459
1460Pirjo SöderHYKS Urheiluseura11:00:00   7460
1461Suvi TaivalojaHelsinki11:00:00   7461
1462Irma TakanenHelsingin suunnistajat11:00:00   7462
1463Nina TiainenHUS keuhkojuoksijat11:00:00   7463
1465Satu Tirkkonenhelsinki11:00:00   7465
1466Milla ToivonenJärvenkiertäjät11:00:00   7466
1467Johanna TolonenVantaa11:00:00   7467
1468Marianne TuomiEspoo11:00:00   7468
1469Marja TuomiVantaa11:00:00   7469
1470Tarja TuominenVantaa11:00:00   7470
1471Minna TykkäHelsinki11:00:00   7471
1472Heidi UseniusNurmijärvi11:00:00   7472
1473Tarja ValsiVantaa11:00:00   7473
1474Maria Vanhala11:00:00   7474
1475Saara VartiainenKyRun11:00:00   7475
1476Kati VauhkonenEspoo11:00:00   7476
1477Sanna Wedmanhelsinki11:00:00   7477
1478Anita VepsäläinenSjundeåif11:00:00   7478
1479Aino VesikansaHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   7479
1480Katja ViianenVantaa11:00:00   7480
1481Mailis ViiriSporttipuput11:00:00   7481
1482Anu VileniusHollola11:00:00   7482
1483Satu VuorelaVaralan maratonklubi11:00:00   7483
1484Susanne VuoriOmnicom Media Group11:00:00   7484
1485Jenni VäisänenSaunatalo Oy11:00:00   7485
1486Anu YlianttilaHelsinki11:00:00   7486
1487Elli YliportimoEles-timo Oy11:00:00   7487
1488Sofia ZiesslerKU-5811:00:00   7488
1489Katja Örn11:00:00   7489
1490Sarri Öörni11:00:00   7490
1555Tiina VirtanenEUK11:00:00   6705
1557Mira Kölli11:00:00   6707
1559Eriikka Koivusilta11:00:00   6709
1561Ina Taimisto11:00:00   6711
1599Niina Elo-Korpisaari11:00:00   6749
1602Anna-Mari LappalainenHelsinki11:00:00   6752
1604Jaana Parviainen11:00:00   6754
1605Emmi HakamäkiVantaa11:00:00   6755
1606Minna Kurs11:00:00   6756
1610Isabella Sandberg11:00:00   6760
1612Pirjo Purastie11:00:00   6762
1613Kristiina HuttunenVantaa11:00:00   6763
1616Hanna Alarotu11:00:00   6766
1621Päivi PartanenMJK-Instituutti11:00:00   6771
1629Taina SoiniKerava11:00:00   6779
1631Pauliina SalminenHämTa11:00:00   6781
1632Hanna KukkonenVantaa11:00:00   6782
1634Riina SurakkaPesäysit11:00:00   6784
1635Inga SoroVantaa11:00:00   6785
1636Suvi AnttonenVantaa11:00:00   6786
1638Sari TuovilaHBC11:00:00   6788
1639Aino NurmiKerava11:00:00   6789
1646Minna-Maria Läntinen11:00:00   6796
1649Raija Timgren11:00:00   6799
1660Nina HeiskanenVehkalahden Veikot11:00:00   6810
1667Jaana LaineVantaa11:00:00   6817
1669Valpuri TaulasaloHelsinki11:00:00   6819
1673Terhi ForstenSafetyt11:00:00   6823
1674Kirsi RahkonenVantaa11:00:00   6824
1675Sanna Lauronen11:00:00   6825
1676Salla TykkäHelsinki11:00:00   6826
1677Nora FlemingHelsinki11:00:00   6827
1678Nina NygardKulosaari11:00:00   6828
1681Eeva KirjavainenVetehiset11:00:00   6831
1685Outi AlanneEspoo11:00:00   6835
1693Virpi MiettinenNummela11:00:00   6843
1695Katja NarinenDMP11:00:00   6845
1700Satu Mikkola11:00:00   6850
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English