XIV Vantaa maraton 14.10.2007

PNYL

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,4 km
Intermediate
20,9 km
Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Sanna Kullberg Oulun Pyrintö    11:00:00   41:57 (1)  1:25:25 (1)  1:25:48  
2.   Mirka Suominen LUM    11:00:00   43:33 (2)  1:28:22 (2)  1:28:45  
3.   Ruusu Saarinen HKV    11:00:00   43:54 (3)  1:29:40 (3)  1:30:06  
4.   Sofia Ziessler KU-58    11:00:00   46:36 (4)  1:34:34 (4)  1:34:57  
5.   Piia Laakso Espoo    11:00:00   46:42 (5)  1:34:39 (5)  1:35:02  
6.   Salla Tykkä Helsinki    11:00:00   48:23 (7)  1:35:55 (6)  1:36:20  
7.   Kristina Hotakainen HeJy    11:00:00   47:27 (6)  1:38:21 (7)  1:38:48  
8.   Roosa Nieminen ku-58    11:00:00   48:40 (8)  1:39:33 (8)  1:39:57  
9.   Sari Tuovila HBC    11:00:00   48:51 (9)  1:39:52 (9)  1:40:18  
10.   Riina Surakka Pesäysit    11:00:00   50:14 (11)  1:41:22 (10)  1:41:48  
11.   Terhi Nieminen Vantaa    11:00:00   50:39 (12)  1:41:26 (11)  1:41:52  
12.   Jaana Parviainen     11:00:00   49:13 (10)  1:42:18 (12)  1:42:48  
13.   Pia Kosonen     11:00:00   51:27 (17)  1:43:01 (13)  1:43:30  
14.   Nina Heiskanen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:00:00   52:03 (24)  1:43:04 (14)  1:43:34  
15.   Mailis Viiri Sporttipuput    11:00:00   51:25 (16)  1:43:17 (15)  1:43:45  
16.   Satu Vuorela Varalan maratonklubi    11:00:00   50:55 (14)  1:43:18 (16)  1:43:49  
17.   Milla Toivonen Järvenkiertäjät    11:00:00   50:52 (13)  1:43:55 (17)  1:44:22  
18.   Mia Koskinen     11:00:00   50:58 (15)  1:43:56 (18)  1:44:23  
19.   Virpi Miettinen Nummela    11:00:00   51:50 (20)  1:44:05 (19)  1:44:35  
20.   Johanna Niittymäki     11:00:00   52:05 (26)  1:44:11 (20)  1:44:42  
21.   Rea Pellinen Helsinki    11:00:00   51:49 (18)  1:44:53 (21)  1:45:21  
22.   Malin Ehrman TBF Sibbo    11:00:00   51:51 (21)  1:45:07 (23)  1:45:36  
23.   Kati Korhonen Helsinki    11:00:00   52:05 (26)  1:45:12 (24)  1:45:38  
24.   Sanna Kolkka Helsinki    11:00:00   51:49 (18)  1:45:06 (22)  1:45:39  
25.   Sari Kristiina Kyllönen Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   54:30 (37)  1:46:14 (25)  1:46:43  
26.   Eriikka Koivusilta     11:00:00   53:06 (29)  1:47:13 (26)  1:47:40  
27.   Tiina Pakkanen Vantaa    11:00:00   55:40 (46)  1:47:27 (27)  1:47:52  
28.   Jenni Matikka Eura    11:00:00   53:32 (33)  1:47:31 (28)  1:47:56  
29.   Emmi Hakamäki Vantaa    11:00:00   54:08 (35)  1:47:45 (29)  1:48:15  
30.   Mirjam Millner-Anttila Maskun Kataja    11:00:00   52:04 (25)  1:47:58 (30)  1:48:27  
31.   Satu Halla Helsinki    11:00:00   53:15 (31)  1:48:07 (31)  1:48:41  
32.   Saima Ratasvuori Kotka    11:00:00   51:54 (23)  1:48:18 (32)  1:48:50  
32.   Pauliina Salminen HämTa    11:00:00   54:21 (36)  1:48:23 (33)  1:48:50  
34.   Oona Lievonen Valtion Eläkerahasto    11:00:00   51:51 (21)  1:48:49 (34)  1:49:21  
35.   Mira Kölli     11:00:00   54:36 (39)  1:49:10 (35)  1:49:40  
36.   Ulla Viljamaa porvoo    11:00:00         1:50:00  
37.   Elina Strömsten Espoo    11:00:00   56:15 (49)  1:49:42 (36)  1:50:13  
38.   Henna Hirsimäki Villähde    11:00:00   53:06 (29)  1:49:59 (37)  1:50:33  
39.   Taina Soini Kerava    11:00:00   53:27 (32)  1:50:07 (38)  1:50:42  
40.   Anja Parttimaa-Puukari Helsingin OP Marathon Team    11:00:00   54:51 (40)  1:50:13 (39)  1:50:45  
41.   Taru Kallinen-Moilanen KU-58    11:00:00   52:16 (28)  1:50:24 (40)  1:50:55  
42.   Seija Nyström HeJy    11:00:00   55:07 (43)  1:50:45 (41)  1:51:15  
43.   Sari Honka Lohja    11:00:00   54:52 (41)  1:51:13 (42)  1:51:44  
44.   Outi Lindfors     11:00:00   57:54 (58)  1:51:48 (43)  1:52:18  
45.   Mervi Savo Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   54:31 (38)  1:52:22 (44)  1:52:53  
46.   Minna Antila Helsinki    11:00:00   56:57 (51)  1:52:24 (45)  1:52:54  
47.   Aino Vesikansa Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   57:19 (55)  1:53:14 (46)  1:53:45  
48.   Kirsi Napari MaximiSyke    11:00:00   58:45 (65)  1:53:27 (47)  1:53:57  
49.   Niina Elo-Korpisaari     11:00:00   55:58 (47)  1:53:46 (48)  1:54:16  
50.   Suvi Anttonen Vantaa    11:00:00   55:19 (45)  1:53:52 (49)  1:54:23  
51.   Laura Kuokkanen Hamina    11:00:00   54:02 (34)  1:54:07 (50)  1:54:40  
52.   Mervi Pietarinen Vantaa    11:00:00   55:11 (44)  1:54:25 (51)  1:55:01  
53.   Minna Piironen vantaa    11:00:00   55:59 (48)  1:55:25 (52)  1:55:56  
54.   Meimer Monika Vantaa    11:00:00   57:45 (57)  1:55:45 (53)  1:56:13  
55.   Suvi Luukkonen Helsinki    11:00:00   54:54 (42)  1:55:48 (54)  1:56:19  
56.   Kirsi Karlsson Helsinki    11:00:00   57:12 (54)  1:55:59 (55)  1:56:26  
57.   Maija Lappi-Puhakka Vantaa MustatKynnet    11:00:00   56:58 (53)  1:56:03 (56)  1:56:35  
58.   Kristiina Huttunen Vantaa    11:00:00   56:49 (50)  1:56:23 (57)  1:56:55  
59.   Hannamari Heinonen MaximiSyke    11:00:00   58:47 (67)  1:56:40 (58)  1:57:11  
60.   Päivi Kortelainen Lappeenranta    11:00:00   59:30 (71)  1:57:43 (59)  1:58:13  
61.   Tarja Valsi Vantaa    11:00:00   58:45 (65)  1:58:06 (60)  1:58:38  
62.   Valpuri Taulasalo Helsinki    11:00:00   57:56 (59)  1:58:27 (61)  1:58:58  
62.   Terttu Forsström Kauniainen    11:00:00   59:28 (70)  1:58:28 (62)  1:58:58  
64.   Helena Roivainen     11:00:00   59:31 (72)  1:58:29 (63)  1:58:59  
65.   Suvi Taivaloja Helsinki    11:00:00   1:01:21 (81)  1:58:31 (64)  1:59:03  
66.   Airi Henriksson     11:00:00   58:05 (61)  1:59:03 (65)  1:59:32  
67.   Niina Rita HKV    11:00:00   57:57 (60)  1:59:04 (66)  1:59:35  
68.   Nina Tiainen HUS keuhkojuoksijat    11:00:00   59:33 (73)  1:59:33 (67)  2:00:00  
69.   Tarja Tuominen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:00:21 (76)  1:59:44 (68)  2:00:15  
70.   Kirsi Hokka Helsinki    11:00:00   57:38 (56)  1:59:53 (69)  2:00:29  
71.   Päivi Partanen MJK-Instituutti    11:00:00   58:40 (64)  2:00:12 (70)  2:00:46  
72.   Nora Fleming Helsinki    11:00:00   56:57 (51)  2:00:35 (72)  2:01:04  
73.   Heidi Usenius Nurmijärvi    11:00:00   1:01:03 (80)  2:00:32 (71)  2:01:05  
74.   Kirsi Suominen Järvenpää    11:00:00   58:55 (68)  2:00:43 (73)  2:01:17  
75.   Karita Haapasalo Kerava    11:00:00   1:02:00 (88)  2:00:57 (74)  2:01:27  
76.   Tanja Rajamäki Vantaa    11:00:00   1:01:24 (82)  2:01:07 (75)  2:01:34  
77.   Anu Ylianttila Helsinki    11:00:00   59:43 (74)  2:01:42 (76)  2:02:15  
78.   Laura Pitkänen Tampere    11:00:00   1:00:22 (77)  2:02:17 (77)  2:02:49  
79.   Inka Ahola Helsinki    11:00:00   58:26 (62)  2:02:30 (78)  2:02:55  
80.   Minna Tykkä Helsinki    11:00:00   1:04:01 (95)  2:02:34 (79)  2:03:04  
81.   Elli Joutsa Vantaa    11:00:00   1:01:56 (86)  2:03:09 (80)  2:03:42  
82.   Paula Jalo Helsinki    11:00:00   1:04:03 (96)  2:04:17 (81)  2:04:42  
83.   Tanja Montin Parainen    11:00:00   1:01:53 (84)  2:04:24 (83)  2:04:52  
84.   Jaana Eriksson Kaj 50-år    11:00:00   1:00:16 (75)  2:04:23 (82)  2:05:00  
85.   Katariina Karstila Helsinki    11:00:00   58:28 (63)  2:05:08 (84)  2:05:38  
86.   Anne Kosonen     11:00:00   1:04:03 (96)  2:06:01 (85)  2:06:38  
87.   Outi Alanne Espoo    11:00:00   1:00:36 (79)  2:06:06 (86)  2:06:41  
88.   Sanna Wedman helsinki    11:00:00   1:02:09 (90)  2:06:51 (87)  2:07:19  
89.   Anne Lindholm Helsinki    11:00:00   1:04:58 (105)  2:07:11 (88)  2:07:46  
90.   Hanna Laavainen Espoo    11:00:00   1:01:53 (84)  2:07:16 (89)  2:07:49  
91.   Mari Keränen     11:00:00   1:04:06 (100)  2:07:28 (90)  2:08:04  
92.   Soile Kuosmanen Lahti    11:00:00   1:04:58 (105)  2:07:46 (91)  2:08:15  
93.   Suvi Häme Lahti    11:00:00   1:07:11 (118)  2:07:50 (92)  2:08:20  
94.   Katja Viianen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:01:37 (83)  2:07:55 (93)  2:08:30  
95.   Kirsi Sarvi KCL    11:00:00   1:03:04 (92)  2:08:23 (94)  2:08:57  
96.   Johanna Tolonen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:01:57 (87)  2:08:36 (95)  2:09:10  
97.   Reija Niemi     11:00:00   1:06:52 (116)  2:08:58 (96)  2:09:32  
98.   Kirsi Nylander Vantaa    11:00:00   1:05:23 (111)  2:09:57 (97)  2:10:26  
99.   Anu Vilenius Hollola    11:00:00   1:02:03 (89)  2:09:57 (97)  2:10:29  
100.   Ina Taimisto     11:00:00   1:05:13 (110)  2:10:09 (99)  2:10:35  
101.   Tiina Virtanen EUK    11:00:00   1:05:04 (109)  2:10:19 (100)  2:10:50  
102.   Marjaana Nikula Helsinki    11:00:00   1:07:37 (123)  2:10:33 (101)  2:11:02  
103.   Marika Roopärg Arctic Sport Club    11:00:00   1:04:33 (101)  2:10:48 (102)  2:11:17  
104.   Katja Sällinen Helsingin suunnistajat    11:00:00   59:07 (69)  2:10:48 (102)  2:11:23  
105.   Eeva-liisa Jaakola Vantaa    11:00:00   1:04:05 (99)  2:11:29 (104)  2:12:05  
106.   Hanna-Maria Heikkinen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:04:57 (104)  2:11:40 (105)  2:12:18  
107.   Inga Soro Vantaa    11:00:00   1:00:33 (78)  2:11:42 (106)  2:12:21  
108.   Marjukka Myllärniemi HUS keuhkojuoksijat    11:00:00   1:05:02 (107)  2:11:53 (108)  2:12:27  
109.   Jenni Väisänen Saunatalo Oy    11:00:00   1:07:08 (117)  2:11:49 (107)  2:12:29  
110.   Jaana Laine Vantaa    11:00:00   1:05:03 (108)  2:11:59 (109)  2:12:30  
111.   Veera Ruuska Helsingin OP Pankki Oyj    11:00:00   1:04:03 (96)  2:12:01 (110)  2:12:39  
112.   Satu Mikkola     11:00:00   1:04:45 (103)  2:12:11 (111)  2:12:40  
113.   Hanna Kukkonen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:07:27 (120)  2:13:04 (112)  2:13:32  
114.   Kristiina Luostarinen Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   1:03:59 (94)  2:13:10 (113)  2:13:47  
115.   Katja Nora M-real Kirkniemi    11:00:00   1:05:55 (113)  2:13:27 (114)  2:14:04  
116.   Minna-Maria Läntinen     11:00:00   1:04:44 (102)  2:13:31 (115)  2:14:10  
117.   Marjo Kallionpää Helsinki    11:00:00   1:08:09 (130)  2:13:46 (116)  2:14:13  
118.   Elina Puhlin Berner Oy    11:00:00   1:08:11 (134)  2:13:46 (116)  2:14:15  
119.   Satu Kangas Vantaa    11:00:00   1:08:10 (131)  2:13:47 (118)  2:14:23  
119.   Anu Karppinen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:08:10 (131)  2:13:48 (119)  2:14:23  
121.   Saara Vartiainen KyRun    11:00:00   1:05:55 (113)  2:14:11 (121)  2:14:40  
122.   Saija Koskinen Toyota Team    11:00:00   1:08:39 (136)  2:14:07 (120)  2:14:43  
123.   Arja Karvonen Toyota-Team    11:00:00   1:08:41 (137)  2:14:11 (121)  2:14:47  
124.   Eeva Kuuluvainen Riihimäki    11:00:00   1:05:26 (112)  2:14:13 (123)  2:14:50  
125.   Irma Takanen Helsingin suunnistajat    11:00:00   1:08:47 (138)  2:14:39 (124)  2:15:07  
126.   Kati Vauhkonen Espoo    11:00:00   1:08:49 (139)  2:14:40 (125)  2:15:08  
127.   Julia Kovalainen Swelmo    11:00:00   1:02:59 (91)  2:15:52 (126)  2:16:31  
128.   Heidi Seppänen Kerava    11:00:00   1:10:45 (153)  2:16:54 (127)  2:17:27  
129.   Anu Soini Keravan Urheilijat    11:00:00   1:07:39 (125)  2:17:09 (128)  2:17:45  
130.   Pinka Hämäläinen Team Solar Films    11:00:00   1:07:36 (121)  2:17:09 (128)  2:17:46  
130.   Marianne Kuopanportti Team Solar Films    11:00:00   1:07:37 (123)  2:17:09 (128)  2:17:46  
132.   Päivi Heikinheimo Vantaa    11:00:00   1:07:25 (119)  2:17:11 (131)  2:17:48  
133.   Soile Laakso KorsonKut    11:00:00   1:10:58 (159)  2:17:21 (134)  2:17:51  
134.   Sanna Lauronen     11:00:00   1:07:42 (126)  2:17:20 (132)  2:17:57  
135.   Sari Lanteri Nurmijärvi    11:00:00   1:07:36 (121)  2:17:20 (132)  2:18:00  
136.   Leena Kiuru yksityinen    11:00:00   1:10:58 (159)  2:17:26 (135)  2:18:01  
137.   Pirjo Purastie     11:00:00   1:09:35 (144)  2:17:32 (136)  2:18:11  
137.   Isabella Sandberg     11:00:00   1:09:35 (144)  2:17:33 (137)  2:18:11  
139.   Marianne Tuomi Espoo    11:00:00   1:11:04 (162)  2:17:39 (138)  2:18:12  
140.   Kirsi Rahkonen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:10:48 (154)  2:17:55 (139)  2:18:29  
140.   Anna-Mari Lappalainen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:10:50 (155)  2:17:56 (140)  2:18:29  
142.   Anne Kuusisto Kerava    11:00:00   1:10:38 (151)  2:18:43 (141)  2:19:12  
143.   Seija Hurttia Vantaa    11:00:00   1:09:38 (147)  2:19:07 (142)  2:19:35  
144.   Anna Masalin Helsinki    11:00:00   1:07:44 (127)  2:19:17 (143)  2:19:54  
145.   Eeva Kirjavainen Vetehiset    11:00:00   1:07:53 (129)  2:19:56 (144)  2:20:35  
146.   Nina Nygard Kulosaari    11:00:00   1:07:52 (128)  2:19:59 (145)  2:20:38  
147.   Hanna Alarotu     11:00:00   1:09:04 (142)  2:20:04 (147)  2:20:40  
148.   Marja Tuomi Vantaa    11:00:00   1:08:51 (140)  2:20:01 (146)  2:20:41  
149.   Iida Kauranen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:15:44 (175)  2:20:25 (150)  2:20:53  
150.   Eva Sandberg Urheiluseura Loputon Hiki    11:00:00   1:09:38 (147)  2:20:22 (148)  2:21:00  
151.   Raija Timgren     11:00:00   1:08:10 (131)  2:20:23 (149)  2:21:06  
152.   Tytti Mäkinen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:10:55 (156)  2:22:25 (152)  2:23:01  
152.   Susanna Niinistö-Sivuranta Nurmijärvi    11:00:00   1:03:37 (93)  2:22:23 (151)  2:23:01  
152.   Terhi Forsten Safetyt    11:00:00   1:10:55 (156)  2:22:25 (152)  2:23:01  
155.   Maria Vanhala     11:00:00   1:08:31 (135)  2:23:09 (154)  2:23:53  
156.   Marita Salo     11:00:00   1:11:16 (163)  2:24:09 (155)  2:24:38  
157.   Petra Rantanen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:14:32 (171)  2:24:11 (156)  2:24:42  
158.   Maria Salo Helsinki    11:00:00   1:11:17 (164)  2:24:37 (157)  2:25:12  
159.   Minna Kurs     11:00:00   1:10:44 (152)  2:24:43 (158)  2:25:16  
160.   Katja Örn     11:00:00   1:13:15 (166)  2:24:57 (159)  2:25:34  
161.   Riina Streng     11:00:00   1:13:15 (166)  2:25:31 (160)  2:26:11  
162.   Minna Bussman-Hälikkä Vantaa    11:00:00   1:09:03 (141)  2:25:59 (162)  2:26:34  
163.   Anu Sihvo Vantaa    11:00:00   1:13:29 (170)  2:25:56 (161)  2:26:36  
164.   Sanna Heikkinen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:10:01 (149)  2:26:00 (163)  2:26:41  
164.   Marja Parttimaa Lohja    11:00:00   1:09:06 (143)  2:26:00 (163)  2:26:41  
166.   Johanna Lumiaro-Planting Vantaa    11:00:00   1:10:55 (156)  2:26:08 (165)  2:26:44  
167.   Kaisa Heinämäki Vantaa    11:00:00   1:13:18 (169)  2:26:17 (166)  2:26:51  
168.   Kaisa Isokääntä Vantaa    11:00:00   1:10:58 (159)  2:26:17 (166)  2:26:57  
169.   Tiina Kivinen     11:00:00   1:16:56 (181)  2:27:30 (169)  2:28:02  
170.   Nina Kuusisto Citrus Oy    11:00:00   1:16:43 (179)  2:27:33 (170)  2:28:03  
171.   Marinka Hollming-Pietarinen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:09:37 (146)  2:27:23 (168)  2:28:06  
172.   Marja Pulkkinen Masala    11:00:00   1:15:32 (174)  2:27:49 (171)  2:28:20  
173.   Paula Aistrich Espoo    11:00:00   1:15:30 (173)  2:27:50 (172)  2:28:21  
174.   Sari Pöyhölä sjp-kuljetus    11:00:00   1:06:02 (115)  2:28:22 (173)  2:29:01  
175.   Eneli Puranen VANTAA    11:00:00   1:20:36 (186)  2:28:54 (174)  2:29:24  
176.   Elina Mäkelä Helsinki    11:00:00   1:13:16 (168)  2:28:58 (175)  2:29:32  
177.   Saija Hellström Mäntsälä    11:00:00   1:15:59 (176)  2:29:48 (176)  2:30:25  
178.   Aino Nurmi Kerava    11:00:00   1:11:44 (165)  2:29:48 (176)  2:30:33  
179.   Sarri Öörni     11:00:00   1:16:55 (180)  2:31:13 (178)  2:31:52  
180.   Riina Reiman Heinola    11:00:00   1:16:58 (182)  2:31:22 (179)  2:31:53  
181.   Netta Pohjamies-Molander Helsinki    11:00:00   1:17:21 (184)  2:32:37 (181)  2:33:12  
182.   Marjo Bardzinski Mäntsälä    11:00:00   1:15:59 (176)  2:32:29 (180)  2:33:13  
183.   Satu Tirkkonen helsinki    11:00:00   1:17:20 (183)  2:32:45 (182)  2:33:28  
184.   Marja Laitinen Espoo    11:00:00   1:14:53 (172)  2:33:04 (183)  2:33:48  
185.   Hanna Lenkola Vantaa    11:00:00   1:16:22 (178)  2:35:45 (184)  2:36:35  
186.   Minttu Kedrin Helsinki    11:00:00   1:10:25 (150)  2:36:04 (185)  2:36:40  
187.   Eija Salonen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:20:35 (185)  2:37:57 (186)  2:38:36  
   Maria Siekkinen Vantaa    11:00:00         DNS  
   Rosa Stenholm Helsinki    11:00:00         DNS  
   Anna Salmelainen Turku    11:00:00         DNS  
   Suvi Pipatti Nastola    11:00:00         DNS  
   Susanne Vuori Omnicom Media Group    11:00:00         DNS  
   Elina Pekansaari Helsinki    11:00:00         DNS  
   Elli Yliportimo Eles-timo Oy    11:00:00         DNS  
   Anita Vepsäläinen Sjundeåif    11:00:00         DNS  
   Pirjo Söder HYKS Urheiluseura    11:00:00         DNS  
   Katja Linnakylä Espoo    11:00:00         DNS  
   Annikka Marniemi Espoo    11:00:00         DNS  
   Tarja Maijanen Järvenpää    11:00:00         DNS  
   Outi Ahola Vantaa    11:00:00         DNS  
   Monica Meimer     11:00:00         DNS  
   Geesche Anna Meyer Helsinki    11:00:00         DNS  
   Susanne Nuutinen Espoo    11:00:00         DNS  
   Noora Nurmola Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00         DNS  
   Maarit Nikkola Helsinki    11:00:00         DNS  
   1372 vacant     11:00:00         DNS  
   Tuula Hytönen helsinki    11:00:00         DNS  
   Liisa Karlsson Espoo    11:00:00         DNS  
   Emmi Karenko Vantaa    11:00:00         DNS  
   Riikka Kangas Helsingin Op    11:00:00         DNS  
   Jaana Kivelä Espoo    11:00:00         DNS  
   Katja Narinen DMP    11:00:00         DNF  
   Minna Hirvonen Savonlinna    11:00:00         DNF  
   Katri Niittymäki Hiiltomiehet    11:00:00         DNF  
   Tuula Perkiö Vantaa    11:00:00         DNF  
   Pia Jääskeläinen Espoo    11:00:00         DNS  
   Tiina Koskinen Vantaa    11:00:00         DNS  
   Sari Fagerström KU-58    11:00:00         DNS  
   Milla Eronen Espoo    11:00:00         DNS  
   Katriina Auvinen HKV    11:00:00         DNS  
   Anu Gröhn Vantaa    11:00:00         DNS  
   Erika Hammarberg TDC Song    11:00:00         DNS  
   Piia Ahonen Hki    11:00:00         DNS  
   Susanna Hilden     11:00:00         DNS  
   Raija Hilden R K-V    11:00:00         DNS  
   Saija-Leena Asikainen Nakkilan Vire    11:00:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English