XIV Vantaa maraton 14.10.2007

TMYL

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,4 km
Intermediate
20,9 km
Intermediate
31,4 km
Intermediate
42,0 km
Finish
42,2 km
 
1.   Anssi Raittila viipurin urheilijat    12:00:00   35:51 (1)  1:13:26 (1)  1:52:06 (1)  2:32:36 (1)  2:32:59  
2.   Matti Teittinen Espoo    12:00:00   38:40 (2)  1:19:06 (2)  2:00:19 (3)  2:41:54 (2)  2:42:17  
3.   Jukka Miettinen Helsinki    12:00:00   39:29 (4)  1:20:02 (4)  1:59:54 (2)  2:42:21 (3)  2:42:44  
4.   Ilari Inkinen Lempäälän Kisa    12:00:00   40:16 (5)  1:21:15 (5)  2:02:25 (4)  2:44:33 (4)  2:44:56  
5.   Janne Klasila FMR    12:00:00   40:17 (6)  1:21:16 (6)  2:05:05 (6)  2:53:13 (7)  2:53:40  
6.   Risto Vähämäki Lapuan Virkiä    12:00:00   42:44 (9)  1:25:36 (9)  2:08:41 (7)  2:53:18 (8)  2:53:41  
7.   Jyrki Laine orimattila    12:00:00   38:45 (3)  1:19:48 (3)  2:04:06 (5)  2:54:11 (9)  2:54:42  
8.   Jari Virtanen Kainuun Ärjy    12:00:00   43:42 (10)  1:28:01 (11)  2:11:41 (8)  2:56:10 (10)  2:56:33  
9.   Antti Hurskainen Lahti    12:00:00   44:19 (19)  1:28:59 (15)  2:13:27 (13)  2:58:35 (11)  2:58:55  
10.   Jaakko Pyykönen Nokia Marathon Team    12:00:00   43:52 (12)  1:28:00 (10)  2:12:09 (9)  2:59:22 (12)  2:59:48  
11.   Markku Hilden viipurin urheilijat    12:00:00   45:51 (23)  1:31:51 (23)  2:16:54 (18)  3:02:02 (13)  3:02:30  
12.   Jyrki Linsen TeliaSonera Finland    12:00:00   43:52 (12)  1:28:27 (13)  2:14:26 (14)  3:04:42 (14)  3:05:09  
13.   Pasi Nyman Turku    12:00:00   44:07 (17)  1:29:00 (16)  2:15:13 (15)  3:04:56 (15)  3:05:25  
14.   Marko Savolainen Helsingin Jyry    12:00:00   45:08 (21)  1:31:34 (19)  2:18:06 (19)  3:06:03 (16)  3:06:29  
15.   Teemu Selvenius Truebell    12:00:00   43:55 (15)  1:29:01 (17)  2:15:27 (16)  3:06:52 (17)  3:07:18  
16.   Juha Orte Maskun Kataja    12:00:00   48:10 (37)  1:34:43 (28)  2:23:23 (25)  3:06:53 (18)  3:07:20  
17.   Ilmo Karila Merimelojat    12:00:00   41:02 (7)  1:24:41 (8)  2:12:57 (12)  3:07:09 (19)  3:07:40  
18.   Antti Laasonen Vaajakosken Kuohu    12:00:00   44:04 (16)  1:28:09 (12)  2:12:17 (10)  3:07:43 (20)  3:08:21  
19.   Jussi Kaarna Lahti    12:00:00   46:46 (27)  1:34:19 (25)  2:22:46 (24)  3:12:50 (21)  3:13:15  
20.   Tuomas Martikainen käpylä    12:00:00   47:39 (35)  1:36:36 (36)  2:25:46 (31)  3:13:52 (22)  3:14:18  
21.   Pasi Isotalo Maskun Kataja    12:00:00   48:09 (36)  1:34:43 (28)  2:23:29 (26)  3:14:35 (23)  3:15:01  
22.   Kjell Lemström Helsinki    12:00:00   46:12 (25)  1:32:48 (24)  2:21:26 (23)  3:15:16 (24)  3:15:52  
23.   Pasi Himilä Karkki-Rasti    12:00:00   47:25 (32)  1:35:36 (30)  2:24:57 (30)  3:17:41 (25)  3:18:10  
24.   Pasi Rangell Jokentali    12:00:00   48:26 (40)  1:38:44 (43)  2:29:24 (39)  3:17:51 (26)  3:18:18  
25.   Pasi Ahonen Helsinki    12:00:00   44:08 (18)  1:31:48 (22)  2:24:23 (29)  3:17:55 (27)  3:18:24  
26.   Jussi Mattila Team 21500    12:00:00   44:35 (20)  1:31:47 (21)  2:23:59 (28)  3:18:19 (28)  3:18:48  
27.   Lasse Hakulinen Helsinki Triathlon    12:00:00   46:54 (29)  1:35:53 (31)  2:26:03 (32)  3:18:32 (29)  3:18:58  
28.   Seppo Myyryläinen Helsinki    12:00:00   48:25 (39)  1:37:35 (39)  2:27:24 (33)  3:19:03 (30)  3:19:31  
29.   Antti Joutjärvi Kaipiaisten Kajastus    12:00:00   43:52 (12)  1:28:28 (14)  2:20:00 (22)  3:19:26 (31)  3:19:54  
30.   Mikko Laukkanen Järvenpää    12:00:00   48:40 (42)  1:38:07 (40)  2:28:03 (34)  3:21:13 (33)  3:21:38  
31.   Thomas Rehn Tammisaari    12:00:00   47:38 (34)  1:36:54 (37)  2:28:04 (35)  3:21:24 (34)  3:21:53  
32.   Jonathan Tolksdorf Lahti    12:00:00   49:28 (50)  1:39:48 (49)  2:30:55 (45)  3:22:12 (35)  3:22:41  
33.   Tero Tenno Espoo    12:00:00   49:37 (52)  1:39:48 (49)  2:30:28 (44)  3:22:33 (36)  3:22:59  
34.   Alo Alonurm Estonia    12:00:00   49:26 (49)  1:38:30 (41)  2:28:59 (36)  3:22:36 (37)  3:23:07  
35.   Erko Öunapuu Nömme KJK    12:00:00   41:04 (8)  1:24:28 (7)  2:19:24 (21)  3:22:50 (38)  3:23:18  
36.   Jukka Sirén Vantaa    12:00:00   51:04 (65)  1:42:00 (62)  2:32:28 (54)  3:22:59 (39)  3:23:27  
37.   Peter Weckman KU-58    12:00:00   45:11 (22)  1:31:46 (20)  2:23:48 (27)  3:23:28 (40)  3:23:52  
38.   Jari Selkälä Nikkerman    12:00:00   51:10 (66)  1:41:03 (59)  2:31:58 (50)  3:23:35 (41)  3:24:04  
39.   Jussi Ylimartimo ECH    12:00:00   51:38 (68)  1:43:36 (66)  2:33:31 (59)  3:25:10 (42)  3:25:39  
40.   Marko Kiviniemi Espoo    12:00:00   48:28 (41)  1:38:46 (45)  2:29:39 (43)  3:25:23 (43)  3:25:52  
41.   Jani Lievonen Joensuu    12:00:00   52:34 (86)  1:44:26 (72)  2:35:53 (63)  3:25:32 (44)  3:25:59  
42.   Jari Mäki Helsinki    12:00:00   48:48 (45)  1:38:32 (42)  2:29:38 (42)  3:25:55 (45)  3:26:23  
43.   Jussi Arkela     12:00:00   46:29 (26)  1:34:30 (27)  2:29:17 (38)  3:26:02 (46)  3:26:26  
44.   Marko Vänttinen Hyvinkää    12:00:00   49:02 (46)  1:39:15 (47)  2:30:55 (45)  3:26:06 (47)  3:26:40  
45.   Kari Elomäki FC Perhonen    12:00:00   52:06 (77)  1:44:41 (74)  2:37:03 (67)  3:26:35 (48)  3:27:01  
46.   Kjell Himmelroos Ekenäs    12:00:00   50:00 (54)  1:40:09 (54)  2:31:34 (47)  3:26:48 (49)  3:27:18  
47.   Esamatti Laakso KorsonKut    12:00:00   47:34 (33)  1:36:35 (35)  2:29:33 (41)  3:27:39 (50)  3:28:05  
48.   Pena Rekiranta Naula-Klubi    12:00:00   49:17 (48)  1:40:09 (54)  2:32:53 (56)  3:27:50 (51)  3:28:21  
49.   Antti Turpeinen Kooma Triathlon    12:00:00   49:02 (46)  1:40:10 (56)  2:32:25 (53)  3:28:31 (53)  3:28:56  
50.   Harri Pärssinen Pöyry    12:00:00   46:57 (30)  1:36:19 (33)  2:29:26 (40)  3:28:29 (52)  3:28:58  
51.   Janne Räty Raisu Lumous    12:00:00   48:46 (44)  1:38:45 (44)  2:32:03 (51)  3:28:52 (54)  3:29:26  
52.   Hans Vallden Helsinki Triathlon    12:00:00   47:12 (31)  1:36:26 (34)  2:29:05 (37)  3:29:00 (55)  3:29:27  
53.   Ilkka Leskelä NCC Rakennus Oy    12:00:00   48:11 (38)  1:37:14 (38)  2:31:57 (49)  3:29:15 (56)  3:29:43  
54.   Jyri Vesanto Helsinki    12:00:00   51:15 (67)  1:44:05 (68)  2:37:36 (71)  3:29:36 (57)  3:30:04  
55.   Sami Latva MÄNTSÄLÄ    12:00:00   50:07 (58)  1:40:02 (51)  2:32:29 (55)  3:29:59 (58)  3:30:30  
56.   Rait Põllendik Stamina SK/Eesti    12:00:00   50:01 (55)  1:40:07 (53)  2:35:13 (62)  3:30:40 (60)  3:31:06  
57.   Pasi Oja-Nisula Vantaa    12:00:00   52:26 (84)  1:44:44 (75)  2:37:16 (69)  3:30:40 (60)  3:31:12  
58.   Jari Suono Seutulan Urheilijat    12:00:00   51:44 (71)  1:43:36 (66)  2:36:00 (64)  3:30:48 (62)  3:31:21  
59.   Urmas Kaljurand Stamina    12:00:00   43:44 (11)  1:29:01 (17)  2:18:52 (20)  3:30:48 (62)  3:31:26  
60.   Niklas Wickholm Hangö IK    12:00:00   49:55 (53)  1:40:03 (52)  2:31:56 (48)  3:31:52 (64)  3:32:22  
61.   Marko Lievonen Helsinki    12:00:00   50:02 (56)  1:41:18 (60)  2:36:21 (65)  3:32:13 (65)  3:32:41  
62.   Isto Rajala Kymnaasi-90    12:00:00   50:40 (60)  1:41:27 (61)  2:35:02 (61)  3:33:18 (66)  3:33:47  
63.   Timo Toiviainen Endurance/Team Noutaja    12:00:00   52:12 (83)  1:44:59 (79)  2:38:30 (76)  3:33:22 (67)  3:33:51  
64.   Mika Kurki Espoo    12:00:00   46:51 (28)  1:36:17 (32)  2:32:23 (52)  3:33:28 (68)  3:33:59  
65.   Kimmo Lahti TT-Kotka    12:00:00   51:41 (70)  1:44:13 (69)  2:37:15 (68)  3:33:38 (69)  3:34:12  
66.   Teemu Lehto Espoo    12:00:00   51:55 (76)  1:44:14 (70)  2:38:15 (75)  3:34:13 (70)  3:34:45  
67.   Harri Holma Nokia Marathon Team    12:00:00   50:02 (56)  1:40:58 (58)  2:33:21 (57)  3:34:43 (71)  3:35:10  
68.   Sean Nugent Endurance    12:00:00   50:49 (61)  1:43:32 (65)  2:38:09 (72)  3:34:45 (72)  3:35:18  
69.   Harri Martikainen Jyväskylä    12:00:00   52:59 (90)  1:45:17 (85)  2:38:14 (74)  3:34:45 (72)  3:35:19  
70.   Ville Haavisto Korson Kouristus    12:00:00   53:54 (98)  1:46:12 (88)  2:39:24 (79)  3:34:53 (74)  3:35:28  
71.   Esa Veikkola Apulannan Tonit    12:00:00   50:52 (63)  1:42:08 (63)  2:36:31 (66)  3:35:33 (75)  3:36:03  
72.   Matti Isoherranen Espoo    12:00:00   52:09 (82)  1:44:44 (75)  2:37:35 (70)  3:35:57 (76)  3:36:32  
73.   Hihnala Juha KorsKe    12:00:00   51:54 (75)  1:44:59 (79)  2:38:45 (77)  3:36:23 (77)  3:36:56  
74.   Timo Pyykkönen Tampere    12:00:00   56:15 (117)  1:49:34 (99)  2:43:23 (88)  3:37:08 (78)  3:37:29  
75.   Petri Tenno TietoEnator Healthcare & Welfare    12:00:00   54:45 (105)  1:48:57 (95)  2:42:47 (86)  3:37:13 (79)  3:37:39  
76.   Joakim Pyttynen Hämeenlinna    12:00:00   53:30 (93)  1:48:48 (93)  2:42:46 (85)  3:37:27 (80)  3:37:54  
77.   Timo Hellen Helsinki    12:00:00   51:44 (71)  1:44:35 (73)  2:40:12 (81)  3:38:07 (81)  3:38:32  
78.   Mika Korpi EDS    12:00:00   52:34 (86)  1:45:59 (86)  2:40:03 (80)  3:38:50 (82)  3:39:26  
79.   Markku Elo Maarinkunnaan kilpa    12:00:00   56:00 (116)  1:49:50 (102)  2:43:54 (90)  3:39:52 (83)  3:40:24  
80.   Riku Jäntti Espoo    12:00:00   55:53 (114)  1:51:45 (112)  2:47:19 (102)  3:41:34 (84)  3:41:56  
81.   Sami Vallinkoski Kirkkonummen Kaiku    12:00:00   52:06 (77)  1:44:51 (77)  2:41:01 (82)  3:42:00 (85)  3:42:34  
82.   Petri Korhonen Sanomain Kerho    12:00:00   50:51 (62)  1:42:54 (64)  2:38:11 (73)  3:42:32 (86)  3:43:00  
83.   Jesse Hekkala Oulu    12:00:00   53:15 (91)  1:46:45 (90)  2:44:23 (94)  3:43:28 (87)  3:44:00  
84.   Jari Tuominiemi Naula-Klubi    12:00:00   51:51 (74)  1:45:03 (84)  2:41:50 (84)  3:43:35 (88)  3:44:07  
85.   Jarmo Suoranta Urheiluseura Loputon Hiki    12:00:00   53:51 (96)  1:47:05 (91)  2:44:13 (93)  3:43:48 (89)  3:44:19  
86.   Heikki Väänänen Tampere    12:00:00   58:39 (147)  1:55:59 (132)  2:52:11 (125)  3:43:59 (90)  3:44:25  
87.   Jarkko Saarikoski Helsinki    12:00:00   55:05 (107)  1:51:09 (109)  2:48:13 (104)  3:44:02 (91)  3:44:28  
88.   Hannu Pesonen Järvenpää    12:00:00   53:51 (96)  1:48:48 (93)  2:44:51 (95)  3:44:40 (92)  3:45:12  
89.   Matti Lähepelto Endurance    12:00:00   53:48 (94)  1:49:20 (98)  2:45:26 (97)  3:45:08 (93)  3:45:39  
90.   Tomi Halme Tampere    12:00:00   49:34 (51)  1:39:44 (48)  2:33:27 (58)  3:45:26 (94)  3:46:05  
91.   Andrzej Wilkus Espoo    12:00:00   55:07 (108)  1:48:59 (96)  2:43:54 (90)  3:45:35 (95)  3:46:07  
92.   Tuomas Paljakka Pöyry    12:00:00   56:18 (118)  1:52:35 (116)  2:49:27 (107)  3:45:43 (96)  3:46:10  
93.   Tommi Keronen Tampere    12:00:00   52:08 (81)  1:44:59 (79)  2:41:09 (83)  3:46:17 (97)  3:46:57  
93.   Juha Kudel Järvenpää    12:00:00   55:44 (112)  1:51:35 (111)  2:48:30 (105)  3:46:24 (98)  3:46:57  
95.   Jari Alanko Keski-uudenmaan pelastuslaitos    12:00:00   54:12 (100)  1:49:19 (97)  2:46:10 (99)  3:47:11 (99)  3:47:42  
96.   Mikko Kohonen Helsinki    12:00:00   57:39 (132)  1:54:14 (123)  2:50:58 (115)  3:47:32 (100)  3:47:59  
97.   Tomi Väisälä Espoo    12:00:00   57:05 (121)  1:54:35 (125)  2:52:05 (122)  2:52:13 (6)  3:49:01  
98.   Reijo Suniola Joken Talli    12:00:00   54:36 (103)  1:50:55 (105)  2:48:40 (106)  3:48:45 (101)  3:49:10  
99.   Petri Vuorinen Lohja    12:00:00   53:58 (99)  1:47:30 (92)  2:46:20 (101)  3:49:24 (102)  3:49:54  
100.   Juha Andersson Jurateresor    12:00:00   57:08 (124)  1:53:58 (121)  2:51:09 (116)  3:49:26 (103)  3:49:56  
101.   Henri Grönlund Swelmo    12:00:00   55:55 (115)  1:52:02 (113)  2:49:53 (111)  3:49:58 (104)  3:50:28  
102.   Tomi Kauppinen Atletico P.A.    12:00:00   57:08 (124)  1:55:34 (130)  2:52:09 (123)  3:50:40 (105)  3:51:07  
103.   Mikael Männikkö Duracellular    12:00:00   45:59 (24)  1:34:25 (26)  2:43:46 (89)  3:50:42 (106)  3:51:12  
104.   Tommi Järvi Helsinki    12:00:00   58:21 (141)  1:56:03 (136)  2:53:47 (131)  3:51:15 (107)  3:51:42  
105.   Markku Hälikkä Espoon luolakarhut    12:00:00   52:30 (85)  1:49:46 (101)  2:49:35 (108)  3:51:17 (108)  3:51:46  
106.   Sampsa Puikkonen Kalajärven Näädät    12:00:00   48:40 (42)  1:38:47 (46)  2:38:57 (78)  3:51:24 (109)  3:51:56  
107.   Timo Raikko Vantaa    12:00:00   55:48 (113)  1:52:03 (114)  2:49:52 (110)  3:51:48 (110)  3:52:17  
108.   Sami Wahlman Inspectan Pullistus    12:00:00   58:05 (138)  1:55:06 (127)  2:52:49 (128)  3:51:52 (111)  3:52:30  
109.   Lars Bäckman Helsinki    12:00:00   53:49 (95)  1:51:00 (106)  2:50:14 (112)  3:52:04 (112)  3:52:39  
110.   Aleksi Virtanen FMR    12:00:00   57:28 (129)  1:55:31 (128)  2:53:09 (129)  3:52:40 (113)  3:53:16  
111.   Tero Kärkkäinen Helsinki    12:00:00   50:53 (64)  1:46:09 (87)  2:49:35 (108)  3:53:04 (114)  3:53:39  
112.   Turo Ketola Räntty    12:00:00   57:30 (130)  1:54:44 (126)  2:52:10 (124)  3:53:13 (115)  3:53:51  
113.   Risto Viitikko Orimattila    12:00:00   52:06 (77)  1:44:53 (78)  2:44:02 (92)  3:53:43 (116)  3:54:24  
114.   Mikko Palosaari     12:00:00   58:56 (151)  1:58:23 (148)  2:56:28 (139)  3:54:18 (118)  3:54:42  
115.   Tomi Tyysteri SAPA    12:00:00   54:59 (106)  1:51:08 (108)  2:48:04 (103)  2:48:11 (5)  3:54:46  
116.   Miikka Bäckström Häjyt    12:00:00   55:27 (109)  1:52:42 (117)  2:51:21 (120)  3:54:12 (117)  3:54:48  
117.   Markus Johansson Helsinki    12:00:00   57:05 (121)  1:53:43 (120)  2:51:14 (117)  3:54:53 (119)  3:55:26  
118.   Jani Huttunen     12:00:00   57:37 (131)  1:55:40 (131)  2:54:43 (132)  3:55:07 (120)  3:55:40  
119.   Petteri Järvinen Virrat    12:00:00   56:34 (119)  1:52:49 (118)  2:50:44 (113)  3:55:11 (121)  3:55:45  
120.   Sami Tuominen Riihimäki    12:00:00   55:29 (110)  1:52:27 (115)  2:51:20 (119)  3:55:31 (122)  3:56:05  
121.   Arto Pelkonen Tuusula    12:00:00   54:40 (104)  1:51:27 (110)  2:51:19 (118)  3:55:45 (123)  3:56:25  
122.   Väinö Leinonen SaSa Ry / Helsinki    12:00:00   53:26 (92)  1:49:36 (100)  2:46:12 (100)  3:56:13 (124)  3:56:37  
123.   Petri Nousiainen Kaupthing Bank    12:00:00   55:34 (111)  1:54:33 (124)  2:55:30 (135)  3:56:20 (125)  3:56:47  
124.   Ville Pienräihä Turenki    12:00:00   57:07 (123)  1:53:04 (119)  2:52:38 (126)  3:56:55 (126)  3:57:32  
125.   Jarmo Tiukkanen Vantaa    12:00:00   1:06:24 (176)  2:10:18 (174)  3:06:32 (160)  3:58:12 (127)  3:58:38  
126.   Aku Karvinen Tampere    12:00:00   58:54 (149)  1:57:06 (142)  2:56:04 (138)  3:58:19 (128)  3:58:54  
127.   Erkki Lehtonen IBM Sport Club    12:00:00   58:02 (136)  1:57:36 (144)  2:57:26 (142)  3:58:24 (129)  3:58:56  
128.   Tomi Korhonen Turku    12:00:00   1:00:35 (158)  1:59:07 (155)  2:58:33 (145)  3:58:40 (131)  3:59:02  
129.   Johannes Päkkilä Lopen Uupuneet    12:00:00   52:44 (88)  1:44:16 (71)  2:43:21 (87)  3:58:44 (133)  3:59:03  
130.   Antti Pietarinen Vantaa    12:00:00   54:22 (101)  1:51:03 (107)  2:50:56 (114)  3:58:35 (130)  3:59:13  
131.   Heikki Turja Helsinki    12:00:00   59:00 (154)  1:57:38 (145)  2:56:02 (137)  3:58:42 (132)  3:59:17  
132.   Harri Tuomikoski Harakkamäen Nouseva Voima    12:00:00   58:56 (151)  1:58:36 (149)  2:58:32 (144)  3:59:04 (134)  3:59:30  
133.   Antti Koskinen Grex Musicus    12:00:00   58:25 (142)  1:57:38 (145)  2:58:35 (146)  4:00:12 (135)  4:00:37  
134.   Matti Risikko Helsinki    12:00:00   58:36 (144)  1:58:51 (151)  3:00:31 (150)  4:01:07 (136)  4:01:43  
135.   Ari Rajaniemi M-real Kirkniemi    12:00:00   54:31 (102)  1:50:44 (104)  2:45:47 (98)  4:01:35 (137)  4:02:17  
136.   Pauli Laitinen Nokia Marathon Team    12:00:00   58:08 (139)  1:56:22 (138)  2:55:14 (133)  4:04:33 (138)  4:05:06  
137.   Jari Hemminki Tsiipakan Sisu    12:00:00   59:09 (155)  2:00:25 (157)  3:01:48 (152)  4:05:35 (140)  4:06:06  
138.   kari loppukaarre Kirkkonummi    12:00:00   1:01:20 (162)  2:02:30 (159)  3:05:37 (156)  4:05:31 (139)  4:06:08  
139.   Tomi Mahlamäki Espoon Suunta    12:00:00   57:09 (126)  1:54:12 (122)  2:51:33 (121)  4:05:47 (141)  4:06:36  
140.   Ari-Pekka Arponen F-Secure    12:00:00   52:50 (89)  1:49:54 (103)  2:53:34 (130)  4:05:58 (142)  4:06:38  
141.   Jukka Sieppi Nokia Marathon Team    12:00:00   52:07 (80)  1:44:59 (79)  2:44:59 (96)  4:06:27 (143)  4:07:10  
142.   Eero Heinilä VarMK    12:00:00   57:17 (128)  1:56:03 (136)  2:55:46 (136)  4:06:31 (144)  4:07:11  
143.   Tony Elomaa Asiantuntija    12:00:00   50:23 (59)  1:40:40 (57)  2:34:13 (60)  4:06:57 (145)  4:08:03  
144.   Marko Pekkanen VV-Auto Helsinki    12:00:00   56:45 (120)  1:56:00 (133)  3:00:01 (148)  4:07:38 (146)  4:08:08  
145.   Minh Nhu Nguyen Tran Helsinki    12:00:00   51:44 (71)  1:45:00 (83)  2:52:48 (127)  4:08:41 (147)  4:09:11  
146.   Miika Mäkitalo Helsinki    12:00:00   58:38 (146)  1:56:01 (134)  2:56:45 (140)  4:09:13 (148)  4:09:45  
147.   Timo Kaljunen Mäntsälä    12:00:00   51:40 (69)  1:46:26 (89)  2:55:20 (134)  4:09:31 (149)  4:09:57  
148.   Leo Tuominen Leon Talli    12:00:00   58:14 (140)  1:56:28 (139)  2:56:51 (141)  4:09:32 (150)  4:10:09  
149.   Janne Dahlman Nurmijärvi    12:00:00   59:41 (157)  2:01:29 (158)  3:03:38 (153)  4:09:36 (151)  4:10:11  
150.   Mikko Saikkonen     12:00:00   58:54 (149)  1:56:48 (140)  2:57:59 (143)  4:11:15 (152)  4:11:48  
151.   Matti Uusitalo Helsinki    12:00:00   57:59 (135)  1:58:45 (150)  3:05:00 (155)  4:11:59 (153)  4:12:34  
152.   Tomi Räisänen Sävellyspaja ry    12:00:00   57:44 (133)  1:56:02 (135)  3:00:04 (149)  4:12:25 (154)  4:12:56  
153.   Seppo Uotila Tilitoimisto Uotila Seppo    12:00:00   58:03 (137)  1:59:01 (153)  3:01:27 (151)  4:14:33 (155)  4:15:03  
154.   Mikko Kotiranta Kivikon jysäys    12:00:00   59:29 (156)  1:58:57 (152)  3:03:39 (154)  4:14:42 (156)  4:15:19  
155.   Christer Kallio Naula-Klubi    12:00:00   1:02:11 (165)  2:04:31 (164)  3:07:27 (162)  4:18:10 (157)  4:18:42  
156.   Jani Heikkinen     12:00:00   58:39 (147)  1:59:22 (156)  3:05:45 (158)  4:18:57 (158)  4:19:36  
157.   Jukka Lapinniemi Kuusisto    12:00:00   1:00:44 (160)  2:03:32 (163)  3:07:53 (165)  4:19:10 (159)  4:19:49  
158.   Antti-Pekka Antikainen Helsinki    12:00:00   1:06:12 (175)  2:14:16 (176)  3:20:12 (174)  4:20:25 (160)  4:20:52  
159.   Tommi Meskanen Luiskaotsa    12:00:00   1:01:37 (163)  2:04:44 (165)  3:10:41 (168)  4:21:01 (161)  4:21:44  
160.   Miika Heinonen Verkkokauppa.com    12:00:00   1:02:27 (167)  2:03:24 (162)  3:09:18 (166)  4:21:47 (162)  4:22:20  
161.   jari Laakkonen Helsinki    12:00:00   57:11 (127)  1:55:31 (128)  2:59:38 (147)  4:22:25 (163)  4:23:08  
162.   Jaakko Matomäki Turku    12:00:00   58:37 (145)  1:59:02 (154)  3:07:31 (163)  4:22:51 (164)  4:23:24  
163.   Markus Roukala Wallstreet Marathon Team    12:00:00   1:00:54 (161)  2:03:00 (160)  3:09:32 (167)  4:23:55 (165)  4:24:40  
164.   Heikki Tikanmäki     12:00:00   1:00:43 (159)  2:03:21 (161)  3:06:45 (161)  4:25:05 (166)  4:25:41  
165.   Jukka Rautanen Vantaa    12:00:00   1:04:52 (173)  2:08:33 (168)  3:13:57 (169)  4:25:21 (167)  4:26:01  
166.   Jaani Suominen Järvenpää    12:00:00   58:57 (153)  1:58:10 (147)  3:05:38 (157)  4:25:33 (168)  4:26:09  
167.   Tommi Harju Espoo    12:00:00   57:46 (134)  1:57:05 (141)  3:05:45 (158)  4:26:29 (169)  4:27:12  
168.   Mikael Konttinen Helsinki    12:00:00   58:25 (142)  1:57:35 (143)  3:07:43 (164)  4:27:22 (170)  4:27:59  
169.   Jyri Koski Tampere    12:00:00   1:05:53 (174)  2:12:30 (175)  2:12:36 (11)  3:20:27 (32)  4:28:20  
170.   Kiril Rainos Vantaa    12:00:00   1:03:41 (170)  2:10:10 (172)  3:18:14 (173)  4:30:29 (171)  4:31:06  
171.   Kari Rantanen     12:00:00   1:03:38 (169)  2:10:16 (173)  3:18:07 (172)  4:31:34 (172)  4:32:20  
172.   Taito Ilmonen Vantaa    12:00:00   1:02:16 (166)  2:07:25 (167)  3:16:50 (171)  4:32:23 (173)  4:32:56  
173.   Vesa Savikko Raipa    12:00:00   1:03:15 (168)  2:05:48 (166)  3:14:08 (170)  4:34:48 (174)  4:35:15  
174.   Jarkko Mikkola Hyvinkää    12:00:00   1:06:25 (177)  2:14:38 (177)  3:27:05 (177)  4:41:20 (175)  4:41:59  
175.   Matti Laakkonen Järvenpää    12:00:00   1:02:05 (164)  2:09:57 (171)  3:27:22 (178)  4:43:36 (176)  4:44:12  
176.   Kalle Manninen Helsinki    12:00:00   1:03:43 (171)  2:08:56 (169)  3:21:39 (176)  4:45:14 (178)  4:45:43  
177.   Joni Haag A.G.O.T.    12:00:00   1:07:13 (178)  2:16:40 (179)  3:28:22 (179)  4:45:09 (177)  4:45:46  
178.   Antti Manninen Espoo    12:00:00   1:03:44 (172)  2:09:00 (170)  3:21:37 (175)  4:45:30 (179)  4:46:03  
179.   Jukka Nurmi KU-58    12:00:00   1:09:02 (179)  2:16:30 (178)  2:16:35 (17)  3:30:12 (59)  4:54:23  
180.   Riku Hihnala Vantaa    12:00:00   1:10:51 (180)  2:23:24 (180)  3:35:57 (180)  4:55:34 (180)  4:56:13  
181.   Jari Hagström     12:00:00   1:16:21 (181)  2:32:49 (182)  3:55:36 (182)  5:17:38 (181)  5:18:16  
182.   Kimmo Kalaja Kirkkonumi    12:00:00   1:16:36 (182)  2:31:49 (181)  3:53:03 (181)  5:26:07 (182)  5:27:00  
183.   Kalevi Saukkonen     12:00:00   1:22:48 (183)  2:50:03 (183)  4:23:28 (183)     6:01:03  
   694 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   693 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   692 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   691 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   695 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   690 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   699 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   698 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   697 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   696 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   700 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   684 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   682 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   681 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   680 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   679 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   683 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   685 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   688 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   687 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   686 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   654 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   676 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   670 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   669 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   668 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   667 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   671 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   672 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   619 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   675 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   674 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   673 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   678 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   665 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   658 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   657 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   656 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   655 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   659 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   660 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   664 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   663 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   662 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   661 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   689 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   642 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   645 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   644 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   643 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   608 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   646 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   647 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   651 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   650 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   649 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   648 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   641 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   640 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   634 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   633 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   632 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   677 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   635 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   636 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   639 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   638 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   637 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   652 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   653 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   623 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   622 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   621 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   620 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   624 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   625 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   629 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   628 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   627 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   626 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   631 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   618 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   612 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   611 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   610 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   609 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   613 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   614 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   617 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   616 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   615 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   630 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   Janne Piispanen KU-58    12:00:00               DNF  
   580 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   578 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   597 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   Joël Ferrand Helsingin Tarmo    12:00:00               DNS  
   577 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   581 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   575 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   583 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   576 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   582 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   606 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   605 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   598 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   587 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   596 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   595 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   599 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   600 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   604 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   603 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   602 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   601 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   574 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   579 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   Esa Uotila Espoo    12:00:00               DNF  
   Veli Matti Partanen Helsinki    12:00:00               DNF  
   Jyrki Ranta Tikkurila Coatings Oy    12:00:00               DNF  
   Anssi Rantala Atletico P.A.    12:00:00               DNF  
   Pasi Huhtiniemi Bluegiga    12:00:00               DNF  
   Marko Sjölund Espoo    12:00:00               DNF  
   Jukka Nieminen Hämeenlinna    12:00:00               DNF  
   Tuomas Kivelä Espoo    12:00:00               DNF  
   Lauri Lipiäinen Leppävaaran Sisu    12:00:00               DNF  
   Jyrki Laaksonheimo Hyvinkää    12:00:00               DNF  
   šlis Riisalu Estonia, Lootus saalihokiklubi    12:00:00               DNF  
   Tero Halme Tampere    12:00:00               DNF  
   585 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   571 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   572 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   584 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   586 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   607 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   Jari Hanski Järvenpää    12:00:00               DNF  
   573 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   570 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   594 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   593 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   565 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   564 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   563 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   562 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   566 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   567 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   Riku Hartikainen KAARTJR    12:00:00               DNS  
   Tore Grönlund IFNyken    12:00:00               DNS  
   559 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   568 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   561 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   560 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   Jani Vuori Lahti    12:00:00               DNS  
   Jouko Tuomisto     12:00:00               DNS  
   Teemu Toiviainen Helsinki Triathlon    12:00:00               DNS  
   Sampo Saaristo Helsinki    12:00:00               DNS  
   555 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   556 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   569 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   558 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   557 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   Markus Holopainen Helsingin yliopisto    12:00:00               DNS  
   Janne Huhtivuo Vammala    12:00:00               DNS  
   Mikko Peltokorpi Tuusula    12:00:00               DNS  
   Tomi Pahkala Helsingin Tarmo    12:00:00               DNS  
   Johan Nyberg Kirkkonumi    12:00:00               DNS  
   Jussi Nurminen PP-Peruna oy    12:00:00               DNS  
   Heikki Ketola Espoo    12:00:00               DNS  
   588 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   592 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   591 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   590 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   589 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
   Pasi Nieminen Vantaa    12:00:00               DNS  
   Ahti Luukkonen Espoo    12:00:00               DNS  
   Tarja Kauhanen Vihti    12:00:00               DNS  
   Harri Junttila VZR - Villa Zoo Runner    12:00:00               DNS  
   Christian Höglund IF Femman    12:00:00               DNS  
   Janne Hyryläinen HeJy    12:00:00               DNS  
   Pasi Keinänen Espoo    12:00:00               DNS  
   Mikko Pietilä Tikkurila Coatings Oy    12:00:00               DNS  
   Altti Lepoluoto     12:00:00               DNS  
   Alpo Lepoluoto     12:00:00               DNS  
   Lari Kumpulainen Järvenpää    12:00:00               DNS  
   666 vacant     12:00:00               DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English