XIV Vantaa maraton 14.10.2007

TMYL

Intermediate 42,0 km

1548Anssi Raittilaviipurin urheilijat2:32:36
2175Matti TeittinenEspoo2:41:54+9:18
3113Jukka MiettinenHelsinki2:42:21+9:45
443Ilari InkinenLempäälän Kisa2:44:33+11:57
5188Tomi TyysteriSAPA2:48:11+15:35
6201Tomi VäisäläEspoo2:52:13+19:37
767Janne KlasilaFMR2:53:13+20:37
8538Risto VähämäkiLapuan Virkiä2:53:18+20:42
985Jyrki Laineorimattila2:54:11+21:35
10198Jari VirtanenKainuun Ärjy2:56:10+23:34
1137Antti HurskainenLahti2:58:35+25:59
12145Jaakko PyykönenNokia Marathon Team2:59:22+26:46
1331Markku Hildenviipurin urheilijat3:02:02+29:26
14101Jyrki LinsenTeliaSonera Finland3:04:42+32:06
15128Pasi NymanTurku3:04:56+32:20
16493Marko SavolainenHelsingin Jyry3:06:03+33:27
17511Teemu SelveniusTruebell3:06:52+34:16
18130Juha OrteMaskun Kataja3:06:53+34:17
19539Ilmo KarilaMerimelojat3:07:09+34:33
2083Antti LaasonenVaajakosken Kuohu3:07:43+35:07
2152Jussi KaarnaLahti3:12:50+40:14
22110Tuomas Martikainenkäpylä3:13:52+41:16
2345Pasi IsotaloMaskun Kataja3:14:35+41:59
2493Kjell LemströmHelsinki3:15:16+42:40
2532Pasi HimiläKarkki-Rasti3:17:41+45:05
26151Pasi RangellJokentali3:17:51+45:15
271Pasi AhonenHelsinki3:17:55+45:19
28112Jussi MattilaTeam 215003:18:19+45:43
2919Lasse HakulinenHelsinki Triathlon3:18:32+45:56
30116Seppo MyyryläinenHelsinki3:19:03+46:27
3146Antti JoutjärviKaipiaisten Kajastus3:19:26+46:50
32496Jyri KoskiTampere3:20:27+47:51
3389Mikko LaukkanenJärvenpää3:21:13+48:37
34155Thomas RehnTammisaari3:21:24+48:48
35182Jonathan TolksdorfLahti3:22:12+49:36
36177Tero TennoEspoo3:22:33+49:57
373Alo AlonurmEstonia3:22:36+50:00
38514Erko ÖunapuuNömme KJK3:22:50+50:14
39169Jukka SirénVantaa3:22:59+50:23
40193Peter WeckmanKU-583:23:28+50:52
41166Jari SelkäläNikkerman3:23:35+50:59
42506Jussi YlimartimoECH3:25:10+52:34
4366Marko KiviniemiEspoo3:25:23+52:47
4499Jani LievonenJoensuu3:25:32+52:56
45117Jari MäkiHelsinki3:25:55+53:19
467Jussi Arkela3:26:02+53:26
47525Marko VänttinenHyvinkää3:26:06+53:30
4813Kari ElomäkiFC Perhonen3:26:35+53:59
4933Kjell HimmelroosEkenäs3:26:48+54:12
5081Esamatti LaaksoKorsonKut3:27:39+55:03
51156Pena RekirantaNaula-Klubi3:27:50+55:14
52147Harri PärssinenPöyry3:28:29+55:53
53550Antti TurpeinenKooma Triathlon3:28:31+55:55
54161Janne RätyRaisu Lumous3:28:52+56:16
55192Hans ValldenHelsinki Triathlon3:29:00+56:24
5696Ilkka LeskeläNCC Rakennus Oy3:29:15+56:39
57195Jyri VesantoHelsinki3:29:36+57:00
5888Sami LatvaMÄNTSÄLÄ3:29:59+57:23
59125Jukka NurmiKU-583:30:12+57:36
60141Rait PõllendikStamina SK/Eesti3:30:40+58:04
129Pasi Oja-NisulaVantaa3:30:40+58:04
62173Jari SuonoSeutulan Urheilijat3:30:48+58:12
55Urmas KaljurandStamina3:30:48+58:12
64508Niklas WickholmHangö IK3:31:52+59:16
65100Marko LievonenHelsinki3:32:13+59:37
66487Isto RajalaKymnaasi-903:33:18+1:00:42
67181Timo ToiviainenEndurance/Team Noutaja3:33:22+1:00:46
6877Mika KurkiEspoo3:33:28+1:00:52
6984Kimmo LahtiTT-Kotka3:33:38+1:01:02
7090Teemu LehtoEspoo3:34:13+1:01:37
7134Harri HolmaNokia Marathon Team3:34:43+1:02:07
72541Sean NugentEndurance3:34:45+1:02:09
109Harri MartikainenJyväskylä3:34:45+1:02:09
7417Ville HaavistoKorson Kouristus3:34:53+1:02:17
75194Esa VeikkolaApulannan Tonit3:35:33+1:02:57
7644Matti IsoherranenEspoo3:35:57+1:03:21
7747Hihnala JuhaKorsKe3:36:23+1:03:47
78144Timo PyykkönenTampere3:37:08+1:04:32
79176Petri TennoTietoEnator Healthcare & Welfare3:37:13+1:04:37
80143Joakim PyttynenHämeenlinna3:37:27+1:04:51
81505Timo HellenHelsinki3:38:07+1:05:31
8272Mika KorpiEDS3:38:50+1:06:14
8311Markku EloMaarinkunnaan kilpa3:39:52+1:07:16
8449Riku JänttiEspoo3:41:34+1:08:58
85494Sami VallinkoskiKirkkonummen Kaiku3:42:00+1:09:24
8670Petri KorhonenSanomain Kerho3:42:32+1:09:56
8727Jesse HekkalaOulu3:43:28+1:10:52
88186Jari TuominiemiNaula-Klubi3:43:35+1:10:59
89174Jarmo SuorantaUrheiluseura Loputon Hiki3:43:48+1:11:12
90202Heikki VäänänenTampere3:43:59+1:11:23
91162Jarkko SaarikoskiHelsinki3:44:02+1:11:26
92137Hannu PesonenJärvenpää3:44:40+1:12:04
93105Matti LähepeltoEndurance3:45:08+1:12:32
9421Tomi HalmeTampere3:45:26+1:12:50
95196Andrzej WilkusEspoo3:45:35+1:12:59
96132Tuomas PaljakkaPöyry3:45:43+1:13:07
9762Tommi KeronenTampere3:46:17+1:13:41
9875Juha KudelJärvenpää3:46:24+1:13:48
992Jari AlankoKeski-uudenmaan pelastuslaitos3:47:11+1:14:35
10068Mikko KohonenHelsinki3:47:32+1:14:56
101171Reijo SuniolaJoken Talli3:48:45+1:16:09
102200Petri VuorinenLohja3:49:24+1:16:48
1035Juha AnderssonJurateresor3:49:26+1:16:50
10415Henri GrönlundSwelmo3:49:58+1:17:22
10559Tomi KauppinenAtletico P.A.3:50:40+1:18:04
106119Mikael MännikköDuracellular3:50:42+1:18:06
10750Tommi JärviHelsinki3:51:15+1:18:39
10840Markku HälikkäEspoon luolakarhut3:51:17+1:18:41
109142Sampsa PuikkonenKalajärven Näädät3:51:24+1:18:48
110148Timo RaikkoVantaa3:51:48+1:19:12
111432Sami WahlmanInspectan Pullistus3:51:52+1:19:16
1128Lars BäckmanHelsinki3:52:04+1:19:28
113197Aleksi VirtanenFMR3:52:40+1:20:04
11478Tero KärkkäinenHelsinki3:53:04+1:20:28
11564Turo KetolaRäntty3:53:13+1:20:37
116509Risto ViitikkoOrimattila3:53:43+1:21:07
1179Miikka BäckströmHäjyt3:54:12+1:21:36
118133Mikko Palosaari3:54:18+1:21:42
119537Markus JohanssonHelsinki3:54:53+1:22:17
12038Jani Huttunen3:55:07+1:22:31
12151Petteri JärvinenVirrat3:55:11+1:22:35
122185Sami TuominenRiihimäki3:55:31+1:22:55
123135Arto PelkonenTuusula3:55:45+1:23:09
12492Väinö LeinonenSaSa Ry / Helsinki3:56:13+1:23:37
125124Petri NousiainenKaupthing Bank3:56:20+1:23:44
126138Ville PienräihäTurenki3:56:55+1:24:19
127179Jarmo TiukkanenVantaa3:58:12+1:25:36
12857Aku KarvinenTampere3:58:19+1:25:43
12991Erkki LehtonenIBM Sport Club3:58:24+1:25:48
130139Antti PietarinenVantaa3:58:35+1:25:59
13171Tomi KorhonenTurku3:58:40+1:26:04
132527Heikki TurjaHelsinki3:58:42+1:26:06
133146Johannes PäkkiläLopen Uupuneet3:58:44+1:26:08
13461Harri TuomikoskiHarakkamäen Nouseva Voima3:59:04+1:26:28
13573Antti KoskinenGrex Musicus4:00:12+1:27:36
136158Matti RisikkoHelsinki4:01:07+1:28:31
137150Ari RajaniemiM-real Kirkniemi4:01:35+1:28:59
13886Pauli LaitinenNokia Marathon Team4:04:33+1:31:57
139103kari loppukaarreKirkkonummi4:05:31+1:32:55
14029Jari HemminkiTsiipakan Sisu4:05:35+1:32:59
141106Tomi MahlamäkiEspoon Suunta4:05:47+1:33:11
142500Ari-Pekka ArponenF-Secure4:05:58+1:33:22
143167Jukka SieppiNokia Marathon Team4:06:27+1:33:51
14426Eero HeiniläVarMK4:06:31+1:33:55
14512Tony ElomaaAsiantuntija4:06:57+1:34:21
146299Marko PekkanenVV-Auto Helsinki4:07:38+1:35:02
147183Minh Nhu Nguyen TranHelsinki4:08:41+1:36:05
148118Miika MäkitaloHelsinki4:09:13+1:36:37
14954Timo KaljunenMäntsälä4:09:31+1:36:55
150184Leo TuominenLeon Talli4:09:32+1:36:56
15110Janne DahlmanNurmijärvi4:09:36+1:37:00
152551Mikko Saikkonen4:11:15+1:38:39
153191Matti UusitaloHelsinki4:11:59+1:39:23
154160Tomi RäisänenSävellyspaja ry4:12:25+1:39:49
155190Seppo UotilaTilitoimisto Uotila Seppo4:14:33+1:41:57
15674Mikko KotirantaKivikon jysäys4:14:42+1:42:06
15756Christer KallioNaula-Klubi4:18:10+1:45:34
15825Jani Heikkinen4:18:57+1:46:21
15987Jukka LapinniemiKuusisto4:19:10+1:46:34
1606Antti-Pekka AntikainenHelsinki4:20:25+1:47:49
161521Tommi MeskanenLuiskaotsa4:21:01+1:48:25
162554Miika HeinonenVerkkokauppa.com4:21:47+1:49:11
16379jari LaakkonenHelsinki4:22:25+1:49:49
164111Jaakko MatomäkiTurku4:22:51+1:50:15
165159Markus RoukalaWallstreet Marathon Team4:23:55+1:51:19
166178Heikki Tikanmäki4:25:05+1:52:29
167154Jukka RautanenVantaa4:25:21+1:52:45
168172Jaani SuominenJärvenpää4:25:33+1:52:57
16923Tommi HarjuEspoo4:26:29+1:53:53
170546Mikael KonttinenHelsinki4:27:22+1:54:46
171149Kiril RainosVantaa4:30:29+1:57:53
172552Kari Rantanen4:31:34+1:58:58
17342Taito IlmonenVantaa4:32:23+1:59:47
174165Vesa SavikkoRaipa4:34:48+2:02:12
175115Jarkko MikkolaHyvinkää4:41:20+2:08:44
17680Matti LaakkonenJärvenpää4:43:36+2:11:00
177517Joni HaagA.G.O.T.4:45:09+2:12:33
178108Kalle ManninenHelsinki4:45:14+2:12:38
179107Antti ManninenEspoo4:45:30+2:12:54
18030Riku HihnalaVantaa4:55:34+2:22:58
18118Jari Hagström5:17:38+2:45:02
18253Kimmo KalajaKirkkonumi5:26:07+2:53:31
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English