XIV Vantaa maraton 14.10.2007

TNYL

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,4 km
Intermediate
20,9 km
Intermediate
31,4 km
Intermediate
42,0 km
Finish
42,2 km
 
1.   Anna Kantola Vantaa    12:00:00   43:01 (1)  1:28:48 (1)  2:17:48 (1)  3:12:07 (1)  3:12:40  
2.   Tiina Puranen Järvenkiertäjät ry    12:00:00   50:21 (3)  1:40:58 (3)  2:32:53 (3)  3:24:47 (2)  3:25:21  
3.   Nina Varis KUSVU    12:00:00   48:11 (2)  1:38:43 (2)  2:32:24 (2)  3:32:14 (3)  3:32:48  
4.   Erikka Saastamoinen Nurmijärvi    12:00:00   51:54 (4)  1:44:58 (4)  2:38:38 (4)  3:33:34 (4)  3:34:08  
5.   Elina Arokannas Lahti    12:00:00   55:06 (5)  1:50:45 (5)  2:45:47 (5)  3:42:52 (5)  3:43:22  
6.   Minna Syvälä Vantaa    12:00:00   58:49 (12)  1:55:20 (10)  2:50:37 (8)  3:45:50 (6)  3:46:17  
7.   Hilkka Kontro Helsinki    12:00:00   55:46 (6)  1:51:58 (7)  2:47:51 (6)  3:47:30 (7)  3:48:02  
8.   Pilvi Niskanen AutoDent    12:00:00   56:37 (7)  1:51:56 (6)  2:48:03 (7)  3:50:38 (8)  3:51:12  
9.   Mervi Eronen Helsinki    12:00:00   57:44 (11)  1:55:09 (9)  2:54:11 (9)  3:51:42 (9)  3:52:19  
10.   Pirjo Kyrönaho Helsinki    12:00:00   59:09 (14)  1:57:01 (13)  2:55:26 (11)  3:56:13 (10)  3:56:47  
11.   Nina Mattila Team 21500    12:00:00   1:01:28 (23)  2:03:07 (17)  3:03:01 (16)  3:59:32 (11)  3:59:57  
12.   Minna Rautio Espoo    12:00:00   56:51 (8)  1:54:11 (8)  2:55:15 (10)  3:59:52 (12)  4:00:28  
13.   Mervi Kinnaslampi Mikkeli    12:00:00   57:17 (9)  1:56:53 (11)  2:58:30 (12)  4:02:30 (13)  4:03:06  
14.   Riikka Pirskanen Mikkeli    12:00:00   57:17 (9)  1:56:53 (11)  2:58:30 (12)  4:02:50 (14)  4:03:25  
15.   Suvi Pajunen     12:00:00   58:56 (13)  1:58:59 (14)  3:00:58 (14)  4:04:21 (15)  4:04:51  
16.   Katri Vikman M-real Kirkniemi    12:00:00   59:17 (15)  1:59:02 (15)  3:01:36 (15)  4:07:58 (16)  4:08:36  
17.   Leena Peltokorpi Tuusula    12:00:00   1:01:26 (21)  2:04:32 (21)  3:10:19 (20)  4:14:07 (17)  4:14:46  
18.   Annika Aho Häjyt    12:00:00   1:02:00 (24)  2:04:09 (20)  3:10:00 (19)  4:18:16 (18)  4:18:54  
19.   Ritva Siikamäki Helsinki    12:00:00   59:18 (16)  2:01:25 (16)  3:08:29 (17)  4:18:24 (19)  4:19:04  
20.   Susanna Ahlholm Helsinki    12:00:00   1:02:08 (25)  2:05:39 (22)  3:11:43 (22)  4:22:56 (20)  4:23:25  
21.   Ulla-Maija Knuutti Hyvinkää    12:00:00   1:04:50 (31)  2:10:40 (30)  3:18:26 (29)  4:24:34 (21)  4:25:07  
22.   Liisa Voutilainen Helsinki    12:00:00   1:00:52 (19)  2:04:02 (19)  3:11:04 (21)  4:24:35 (22)  4:25:09  
23.   Miia Toivola Nokia Marathon Team    12:00:00   1:02:28 (26)  2:06:11 (24)  3:13:05 (23)  4:24:51 (23)  4:25:35  
24.   Annika Mäkinen Turenki    12:00:00   1:03:24 (28)  2:07:05 (26)  3:13:29 (24)  4:25:30 (24)  4:26:04  
25.   Minna Möttönen Vihti    12:00:00   1:00:32 (18)  2:06:23 (25)  3:15:36 (26)  4:25:43 (25)  4:26:14  
26.   Tiina Peltonen RC RuMa    12:00:00   1:03:23 (27)  2:07:06 (27)  3:14:42 (25)  4:26:46 (26)  4:27:26  
27.   Kiti Sallinen Vantaa    12:00:00   1:00:14 (17)  2:03:43 (18)  3:09:15 (18)  4:27:32 (27)  4:28:17  
28.   Piia Pakarinen Riihimäki    12:00:00   1:10:21 (35)  2:16:25 (33)  3:22:19 (32)  4:32:51 (28)  4:33:34  
29.   Marika Hellemaa     12:00:00   1:04:09 (30)  2:09:03 (29)  3:16:33 (27)  4:34:33 (29)  4:35:15  
30.   Heli Manninen-Kivelä Vantaa    12:00:00   1:05:56 (32)  2:11:56 (32)  3:20:11 (30)  4:35:02 (30)  4:35:44  
31.   Annika Björk Helsingin suunnistajat    12:00:00   1:01:26 (21)  2:08:06 (28)  3:20:42 (31)  4:36:08 (31)  4:36:35  
32.   Christa Vainionpää Jokela    12:00:00   1:01:01 (20)  2:05:47 (23)  3:16:54 (28)  4:38:03 (32)  4:38:43  
33.   Virpi Backlund Vantaa    12:00:00   1:03:56 (29)  2:11:24 (31)  3:23:39 (33)  4:42:18 (33)  4:42:52  
34.   Anita Salo Helsinki    12:00:00   1:11:10 (38)  2:21:29 (36)  3:31:30 (36)  4:44:00 (35)  4:44:39  
34.   Vilja Lipsonen Tikkurila Coatings Oy    12:00:00   1:11:11 (39)  2:21:30 (37)  3:31:33 (37)  4:43:59 (34)  4:44:39  
36.   Tuula Äijö Keuruun Varuskunnan Urheilijat    12:00:00   1:07:41 (33)  2:17:47 (35)  3:30:48 (35)  4:45:31 (36)  4:46:13  
37.   Sari Mattsson KorsKe    12:00:00   1:11:19 (41)  2:25:48 (40)  3:39:54 (38)  4:50:51 (37)  4:51:28  
38.   Tiina Nurmi KU-58    12:00:00   1:09:03 (34)  2:16:35 (34)  3:30:14 (34)  4:53:39 (38)  4:54:23  
39.   Tiina Eronen Siuntio    12:00:00   1:11:14 (40)  2:25:23 (39)  3:42:30 (39)  5:01:16 (39)  5:01:58  
40.   Sari Aartoaho Kerava    12:00:00   1:13:03 (42)  2:27:56 (41)  3:42:35 (40)  5:01:32 (40)  5:02:18  
41.   Mia Schuvalow Ankelo Team    12:00:00   1:15:31 (43)  2:33:05 (43)  3:48:44 (41)  5:06:14 (41)  5:06:48  
42.   Saara Kotila     12:00:00   1:11:00 (36)  2:24:08 (38)  3:51:01 (42)  5:17:03 (42)  5:17:38  
43.   Laura Mäenpää Vantaa    12:00:00   1:19:38 (44)  2:35:46 (44)  3:56:08 (44)  5:17:45 (43)  5:18:17  
44.   Susanna Oksanen Helsinki    12:00:00   1:11:01 (37)  2:28:04 (42)  3:53:02 (43)  5:30:08 (44)  5:30:35  
45.   Minna Paqvalin Helsinki    12:00:00   1:19:53 (45)  2:43:30 (45)  4:21:31 (45)     5:59:15  
   Jutta Laitala helsinki    12:00:00               DNS  
   Päivi Ruuska     12:00:00               DNS  
   Johanna Pakkanen Helsinki    12:00:00               DNS  
   Irma Weijo Hki    12:00:00               DNS  
   Aura Paqvalin Helsinki    12:00:00               DNF  
   Krista Numminen RC RuMa    12:00:00               DNF  
   Mia Himanka Helsinki    12:00:00               DNS  
   Teija Laukka Nokia Marathon Team    12:00:00               DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English