Orienteering World Cup in Lapua 14.6.2007 Qualification Race

MEN_3

< Classes - Starting list - Smart follow - 1,2 km - 2,9 km - Finish 3,0 km - Split times

Smart Follow

          Starting time Intermediate
1,2 km
Intermediate
2,9 km
Finish
3,0 km
 
   Erik Andersson SWESweden  SWE  9:41:00            
   Andreas Mueller SUISwitzerland  SUI  9:42:00            
   Dan Marston GBRGreat Britain  GBR  9:43:00            
   Martin Pongratz AUTAustria  AUT  9:44:00            
   Topi Anjala FINFinland  FIN  9:45:00            
   Jan Troeng SWESweden  SWE  9:46:00            
   Øystein Kristiansen NORNorway  NOR  9:47:00            
   Matt Speake GBRGreat Britain  GBR  9:48:00            
   Jarkko Huovila FINFinland  FIN  9:49:00            
   Jean-Baptiste Bourrin FRAFrance  FRA  9:50:00            
   Ilia Slepov RUSRussia  RUS  9:51:00            
   Janusz Porzycz POLPoland  POL  9:52:00            
   Anders Nordberg NORNorway  NOR  9:53:00            
   Philippe Adamski FRAFrance  FRA  9:54:00            
   Benno Schuler SUISwitzerland  SUI  9:55:00            
   Mattias Karlsson SWESweden  SWE  9:56:00            
   Markus Lang AUTAustria  AUT  9:57:00            
   Rasmus Søes DENDenmark  DEN  9:58:00            
   Sander Vaher ESTEstonia  EST  9:59:00            
   Brent Langbakk CANCanada  CAN  10:00:00            
   Mats Haldin FINFinland  FIN  10:01:00            
   Troy de Haas AUSAustralia  AUS  10:02:00            
   Christoph Hofmeister GERGermany  GER  10:03:00            
   Oli Johnson GBRGreat Britain  GBR  10:04:00            
   Felix Breitschädel AUTAustria  AUT  10:05:00            
   Biel Rafols ESPSpain  ESP  10:06:00            
   Klaus Schgaguler ITAItaly  ITA  10:07:00            
   Nikolay Dimitrov BULBulgaria  BUL  10:08:00            
   Vyacheslav Mukhidinov UKRUkraine  UKR  10:09:00            
   Claus Bloch DENDenmark  DEN  10:10:00            
   Roman Efimov RUSRussia  RUS  10:11:00            
   Gasse Etienne Van BELBelgium  BEL  10:12:00            
   Greg Balter USAUSA  USA  10:13:00            
   Petr Losman CZECzech Republic  CZE  10:14:00            
   Lukas Bartak SVKSlovakia  SVK  10:15:00            
   Martins Sirmais LATLatvia  LAT  10:16:00            
   Øystein Kvaal Østerbø NORNorway  NOR  10:17:00            
   Jonas Pilblad SWESweden  SWE  10:18:00            
   Kamil Wlodarczyk POLPoland  POL  10:19:00            
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English