Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2008

MMK

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
21.10 km
Intermediate
42.15 km
Finish
42.2 km
 
1.   Andrey Smirnov Pietari    12:00:00   1:16:46 (2)     2:33:42  
2.   Pasi Hautamäki Kälviän tarmo    12:00:00   1:15:15 (1)     2:35:33  
3.   Marko Heikkinen Kuivasjärven Aura    12:00:00   1:22:24 (3)     2:52:01  
4.   Erkki Nissilä Espoo    12:00:00   1:25:15 (4)     3:01:04  
5.   Aki Moilanen Metsäkeskus    12:00:00   1:27:07 (7)     3:04:57  
6.   Lauri Viitanen Kangasala SK    12:00:00   1:32:47 (9)     3:05:52  
7.   Ismo Kullberq Ikiliikkujat    12:00:00   1:25:47 (5)     3:06:10  
8.   Pekka Romppainen OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut    12:00:00   1:26:36 (6)     3:08:36  
9.   Esa Holappa inarin yritys    12:00:00   1:32:48 (10)     3:08:48  
10.   Risto Vähämäki Turku    12:00:00   1:28:04 (8)     3:11:14  
11.   Mika Haarahiltunen Team Gaissa    12:00:00   1:37:43 (15)     3:11:39  
12.   Topi Karjalainen Oulu    12:00:00   1:37:43 (15)     3:12:57  
13.   Taneli Mäntylä Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   1:34:42 (11)     3:17:22  
14.   Ari Hollanti Kokkola    12:00:00   1:37:42 (14)     3:19:10  
15.   Veli-Pekka Koivuperä Oulu    12:00:00   3:19:10 (130)     3:19:28  
16.   Tomi Paasimaa Moukkurin metsäurheilijat    12:00:00   1:38:14 (17)     3:20:48  
17.   Mikko Pietiläinen Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   1:35:09 (12)     3:21:25  
18.   Tuomo Hannuniemi Tyrnävä    12:00:00   1:39:07 (20)     3:22:24  
19.   Petri Laurila Tyrnävä    12:00:00   1:43:23 (28)     3:23:13  
20.   Janne Raitio LaiVe    12:00:00   1:40:54 (22)     3:26:01  
21.   Hannu Ihme Pudasjärvi    12:00:00   1:42:19 (24)     3:27:19  
21.   Antti Heinikoski Kuivaniemen Isku    12:00:00   1:41:18 (23)     3:27:19  
23.   Marko Eskola Team Squeezy    12:00:00   1:38:47 (19)     3:27:25  
24.   Markku Metsävainio Urheilu Amppa. Kajaani    12:00:00   1:38:25 (18)     3:27:57  
25.   Jukka Tervaskanto Tornion Partiolaiset    12:00:00   1:35:23 (13)     3:28:03  
26.   Timo Ahonen Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   1:42:23 (25)     3:29:42  
27.   Sakri Taskila OPU    12:00:00   1:45:09 (31)     3:30:42  
28.   Petri Tenno Tietoenator    12:00:00   1:45:10 (33)     3:32:29  
29.   Mika Ojala Haukiputaan Kangas    12:00:00   1:45:16 (35)     3:33:22  
30.   Mikael Tervaskanto Koskelankylän Riento    12:00:00   1:39:24 (21)     3:34:32  
31.   Esko Tolonen Oulu    12:00:00   1:46:36 (43)     3:36:06  
32.   Ilkka Mehtälä Saunaseura    12:00:00   1:46:35 (41)     3:36:28  
33.   Petri Pasanen Oulu    12:00:00   1:46:30 (40)     3:36:53  
34.   Juuso Lahtivirta Huhtalantien tallaajat    12:00:00   1:48:01 (48)     3:37:25  
35.   Sami Puuperä RC Kuoriem    12:00:00   1:47:32 (47)     3:37:55  
36.   Jyrki V. Leskelä Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   1:43:11 (27)     3:39:06  
37.   Arto Hiltula OYS / Vapari    12:00:00   1:45:11 (34)     3:41:56  
38.   Tuomo Lukkari Haukipuds    12:00:00   1:46:57 (44)     3:42:00  
39.   Pasi Rompasaari Skanska    12:00:00   1:45:54 (39)     3:42:09  
40.   Kalle Ervasti Ei ole    12:00:00   1:52:06 (53)     3:42:54  
41.   Jouni Värynen     12:00:00   1:52:43 (56)     3:43:46  
42.   Jarmo Haapasalo Oulun OKT OY    12:00:00   1:45:09 (31)     3:43:52  
43.   Erno Serkosalmi Oulu    12:00:00   1:45:43 (36)     3:44:36  
44.   Jouni Vainio Oulu    12:00:00   1:48:23 (49)     3:45:14  
45.   Ari Sirviö Kajaani    12:00:00   1:53:15 (57)     3:45:56  
46.   Juha Hiltula Kokkolan kaupunki    12:00:00   1:45:50 (38)     3:46:08  
47.   Pekka Holmi Oulu    12:00:00   1:52:07 (55)     3:46:11  
48.   Kimmo Vähäkuopus Kello    12:00:00   1:57:51 (68)     3:46:13  
49.   Vesa-Matti Lumimetsä Pypo    12:00:00   1:44:41 (29)     3:47:21  
50.   Max Hagström OrC    12:00:00   1:46:35 (41)     3:48:05  
51.   Juhani Riutta Kajaani    12:00:00   1:54:33 (59)     3:49:47  
52.   Matti Koivuranta     12:00:00   1:49:54 (50)     3:50:37  
53.   Rami Sipilä Jyväskylä    12:00:00   1:55:02 (60)     3:51:12  
54.   Lauri Lumme Polar Electro Oy    12:00:00   1:47:09 (45)     3:52:32  
55.   Mikko Viitanen     12:00:00   1:54:07 (58)     3:52:46  
56.   Markku Jokitalo Sievn Puutuote Oy    12:00:00   1:58:21 (72)     3:53:52  
57.   Juho Vänttilä Vähälä Yhtiöt    12:00:00   1:56:26 (64)     3:55:00  
58.   Antti Huhtala Kuivaniemen Isku    12:00:00   1:44:41 (29)     3:55:22  
59.   Kalle Salo Kälviä    12:00:00   1:58:23 (74)     3:55:54  
60.   Jari Kallioinen Raahe    12:00:00   1:58:11 (71)     3:56:36  
61.   Mika Kurttila Raahe    12:00:00   1:58:43 (81)     3:57:28  
62.   Pasi Tapola IBM Sport Club    12:00:00   1:58:08 (69)     3:58:29  
63.   Janne Honkanen ODL    12:00:00   1:49:55 (51)     3:58:34  
64.   Matti Heinonen Kairantien Kulkija    12:00:00   1:58:37 (80)     3:58:37  
64.   Antti Hokkanen Kauppilan Marathon Team    12:00:00   1:58:24 (76)     3:58:37  
66.   Jaakko Määttä Ei ole    12:00:00   2:00:30 (84)     3:58:51  
67.   Arto Moisanen Tietoenator    12:00:00   1:55:55 (61)     4:01:35  
68.   Jarmo Hökkä     12:00:00   1:58:22 (73)     4:03:38  
69.   Tuukka Huhtala     12:00:00   1:58:10 (70)     4:03:54  
70.   Ville Kostin Björkfors    12:00:00   1:52:06 (53)     4:03:57  
71.   Antti Junttola LNM    12:00:00   1:51:37 (52)     4:04:40  
72.   Juha Huttunen Raahe    12:00:00   1:58:27 (78)     4:05:16  
73.   Jan Denks Vuorentaustan Solo    12:00:00   1:57:48 (67)     4:05:27  
74.   Lauri Smeds Tornio    12:00:00   1:56:19 (63)     4:06:20  
75.   Antti Nuortimo Helsinki    12:00:00   1:47:22 (46)     4:07:19  
76.   Jussi Karjalainen Team Gaissa    12:00:00   1:58:25 (77)     4:09:09  
77.   Jari Salo Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   1:43:08 (26)     4:10:51  
78.   Kaj Lepakko Kellon Kipittäjät    12:00:00   2:06:59 (98)     4:10:55  
79.   Otto Eskola Nivala    12:00:00   2:06:58 (97)     4:10:58  
80.   Tatu Ylikotila Oulu    12:00:00   1:58:23 (74)     4:12:25  
81.   Risto Karvonen Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   2:07:26 (100)     4:12:32  
82.   Jukka Laurila Kuljetus Haverinen Oy    12:00:00   2:07:01 (99)     4:13:22  
83.   Anssi Mustonen     12:00:00   1:58:35 (79)     4:15:17  
84.   Antti Koistinen Tyrnävä    12:00:00   2:00:55 (85)     4:15:59  
85.   Esko Immonen Oulu    12:00:00   2:04:51 (90)     4:16:10  
86.   Antti Aunola Canon Oy    12:00:00   2:06:34 (96)     4:16:19  
87.   Kai Mutka OAMK/Raahe    12:00:00   2:00:05 (83)     4:16:31  
87.   Antti Jokinen FMST    12:00:00   2:15:14 (114)     4:16:31  
89.   Markko Flores Helsinki    12:00:00   2:00:56 (86)     4:16:59  
90.   Aleksi Päkkilä Haukipuds    12:00:00   1:45:47 (37)     4:17:10  
91.   Otto Selehov Peikko Finland Oy    12:00:00   2:02:47 (89)     4:18:06  
92.   Ismo Käsmä Kajaani    12:00:00   2:12:48 (112)     4:18:33  
93.   Konstantin Gilmanov Pietari    12:00:00   1:57:18 (66)     4:21:23  
94.   Jarkko Tuorila Varalan MK    12:00:00   2:11:05 (106)     4:22:50  
95.   Oula Multanen Taek-doAkt    12:00:00   2:15:19 (115)     4:25:25  
96.   Martti Penttilä Merijärven Kestävä    12:00:00   2:11:44 (109)     4:26:05  
97.   Harri Haavisto ODL juoksukoulu    12:00:00   1:59:40 (82)     4:26:10  
98.   Tuomo Karppinen     12:00:00   2:10:43 (104)     4:26:52  
99.   Ari Brunni Liminka    12:00:00   1:56:17 (62)     4:27:59  
100.   Jukka Mikkilä Oulu    12:00:00   2:07:46 (101)     4:29:25  
101.   Tomi Matilainen UKKORUKAT    12:00:00   2:21:49 (122)     4:29:50  
102.   Raimo Savolainen Jääli    12:00:00   2:15:46 (116)     4:30:49  
103.   Mikko Syrjälä Ei ole    12:00:00   2:12:33 (111)     4:32:27  
104.   Mika Niemelä Oulu    12:00:00   1:57:04 (65)     4:33:11  
105.   Ville Luoma Oulu    12:00:00   2:05:32 (93)     4:33:12  
106.   Kimmo Tiilikainen Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   2:05:50 (95)     4:34:32  
107.   Sami Toivanen Team EB    12:00:00   2:09:21 (103)     4:35:11  
108.   Timo Tyynismaa Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   2:01:43 (87)     4:37:39  
109.   Henri Ahokangas Madetojan musiikkilukio    12:00:00   2:12:17 (110)     4:38:21  
110.   Jaakko Larkomaa Oulun Huiput ry    12:00:00   2:11:05 (106)     4:42:12  
111.   Lauri Wannas Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   2:02:00 (88)     4:43:46  
112.   Keijo Puolakanaho Muhos    12:00:00   2:11:30 (108)     4:44:37  
113.   Antti Meriläinen Oulu    12:00:00   2:16:16 (118)     4:44:44  
114.   Aleksi Häyrynen Ei ole    12:00:00   2:05:33 (94)     4:47:51  
115.   Janne Anttila Eximia Business Intelligence    12:00:00   2:25:26 (126)     4:51:17  
116.   Timo Kaksonen Oulun OP    12:00:00   2:21:13 (121)     4:52:39  
117.   Sami Sallinen Espoo    12:00:00   2:13:50 (113)     4:52:43  
118.   Jaakko Linnansaari Ei ole    12:00:00   2:21:53 (123)     4:53:17  
119.   Jani Etu-Seppälä Lahti    12:00:00   2:25:28 (127)     4:54:28  
120.   Sakari Haapakoski Oulun OP    12:00:00   2:07:48 (102)     4:57:52  
121.   Vesa Korhonen Kainuun Kunto-ässät    12:00:00   2:05:31 (91)     4:59:49  
122.   Kimmo Palokangas Team NetHawk    12:00:00   2:05:31 (91)     4:59:50  
123.   Janne Aikoma     12:00:00   2:15:47 (117)     5:02:38  
123.   Pasi Anttila Julma-Juhan Juoksu    12:00:00   2:10:43 (104)     5:02:38  
125.   Janne Järlström Tornio    12:00:00   2:27:49 (128)     5:06:50  
126.   Marko Kreus ODL juoksukoulu    12:00:00   2:19:50 (119)     5:10:27  
127.   Matti Rahja Tietoenator    12:00:00   2:20:38 (120)     5:15:24  
128.   Mika Mäkelä Puujalat    12:00:00   2:24:46 (124)     5:16:34  
129.   Vilho Lindfors PORVOO    12:00:00   2:33:09 (129)     5:27:31  
130.   Valtteri Sivula Ei ole seuraa    12:00:00   2:24:47 (125)     5:44:03  
   516 Vacant     12:00:00            
   466 Vacant     12:00:00            
   465 Vacant     12:00:00            
   467 Vacant     12:00:00            
   468 Vacant     12:00:00            
   470 Vacant     12:00:00            
   469 Vacant     12:00:00            
   464 Vacant     12:00:00            
   505 Vacant     12:00:00            
   454 Vacant     12:00:00            
   593 Vacant     12:00:00            
   455 Vacant     12:00:00            
   456 Vacant     12:00:00            
   458 Vacant     12:00:00            
   457 Vacant     12:00:00            
   471 Vacant     12:00:00            
   472 Vacant     12:00:00            
   568 Vacant     12:00:00            
   567 Vacant     12:00:00            
   569 Vacant     12:00:00            
   570 Vacant     12:00:00            
   572 Vacant     12:00:00            
   571 Vacant     12:00:00            
   566 Vacant     12:00:00            
   565 Vacant     12:00:00            
   502 Vacant     12:00:00            
   501 Vacant     12:00:00            
   503 Vacant     12:00:00            
   534 Vacant     12:00:00            
   564 Vacant     12:00:00            
   578 Vacant     12:00:00            
   594 Vacant     12:00:00            
   595 Vacant     12:00:00            
   520 Vacant     12:00:00            
   506 Vacant     12:00:00            
   504 Vacant     12:00:00            
   522 Vacant     12:00:00            
   524 Vacant     12:00:00            
   523 Vacant     12:00:00            
   507 Vacant     12:00:00            
   508 Vacant     12:00:00            
   513 Vacant     12:00:00            
   514 Vacant     12:00:00            
   512 Vacant     12:00:00            
   511 Vacant     12:00:00            
   509 Vacant     12:00:00            
   510 Vacant     12:00:00            
   525 Vacant     12:00:00            
   526 Vacant     12:00:00            
   600 Vacant     12:00:00            
   462 Vacant     12:00:00            
   599 Vacant     12:00:00            
   598 Vacant     12:00:00            
   596 Vacant     12:00:00            
   597 Vacant     12:00:00            
   533 Vacant     12:00:00            
   532 Vacant     12:00:00            
   528 Vacant     12:00:00            
   527 Vacant     12:00:00            
   529 Vacant     12:00:00            
   530 Vacant     12:00:00            
   531 Vacant     12:00:00            
   573 Vacant     12:00:00            
   574 Vacant     12:00:00            
   557 Vacant     12:00:00            
   556 Vacant     12:00:00            
   558 Vacant     12:00:00            
   559 Vacant     12:00:00            
   561 Vacant     12:00:00            
   560 Vacant     12:00:00            
   555 Vacant     12:00:00            
   554 Vacant     12:00:00            
   592 Vacant     12:00:00            
   548 Vacant     12:00:00            
   550 Vacant     12:00:00            
   551 Vacant     12:00:00            
   553 Vacant     12:00:00            
   552 Vacant     12:00:00            
   562 Vacant     12:00:00            
   Henri Laurila Valio Oy    12:00:00         DNS  
   Tero Väliaho Liikuntakeskus Hukka    12:00:00         DNF  
   Tarmo Ruotsalainen ONMKY / KKM    12:00:00         DNF  
   518 Vacant     12:00:00            
   521 Vacant     12:00:00            
   517 Vacant     12:00:00            
   519 Vacant     12:00:00            
   Kari Pakaslahti Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat    12:00:00         DNF  
   xxxx Vacant     12:00:00         DNF  
   Antti Kiviniemi Verve    12:00:00         DNF  
   Mika Ruostesuo Technopolis Ventures    12:00:00         DNS  
   Kasperi Kujala Oulun Lippo    12:00:00         DNF  
   Janne Lempinen Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00         DNF  
   Matti Linna Nilivaara IS    12:00:00         DNF  
   547 Vacant     12:00:00            
   546 Vacant     12:00:00            
   584 Vacant     12:00:00            
   583 Vacant     12:00:00            
   585 Vacant     12:00:00            
   586 Vacant     12:00:00            
   588 Vacant     12:00:00            
   587 Vacant     12:00:00            
   582 Vacant     12:00:00            
   581 Vacant     12:00:00            
   576 Vacant     12:00:00            
   575 Vacant     12:00:00            
   577 Vacant     12:00:00            
   563 Vacant     12:00:00            
   580 Vacant     12:00:00            
   579 Vacant     12:00:00            
   589 Vacant     12:00:00            
   590 Vacant     12:00:00            
   541 Vacant     12:00:00            
   540 Vacant     12:00:00            
   542 Vacant     12:00:00            
   543 Vacant     12:00:00            
   545 Vacant     12:00:00            
   544 Vacant     12:00:00            
   539 Vacant     12:00:00            
   538 Vacant     12:00:00            
   549 Vacant     12:00:00            
   591 Vacant     12:00:00            
   535 Vacant     12:00:00            
   536 Vacant     12:00:00            
   537 Vacant     12:00:00            
   515 Vacant     12:00:00            
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English