Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2008

MP45

Finish 21.1 km

11127Ismo PudasNokia-Siemens Networks1:13:31
21126Ivan PostnikovPietari1:17:06+3:35
31078Juha JuopperiKoskelan koulu1:22:15+8:44
41121Heikki OjantakanenOulu-Koillismaan pelastuslaitos/OLSHE1:22:44+9:13
51088Sergey KhamovPietari1:22:55+9:24
62270Jukka SääskilahtiRunsu1:24:00+10:29
71096Jari Kostilainen1:24:04+10:33
81146Aimo ViinikkaKuusamo1:24:06+10:35
91101Juha-Matti LehtinenKempeleen maraton klubi1:26:12+12:41
101098Jorma KyllönenKuhmo1:27:20+13:49
111115Esko NieminenOulu1:28:19+14:48
121103Jarmo A LeinonenOuv1:28:25+14:54
131118Veijo NurmikumpuLapin Laude OY1:29:52+16:21
141075Pekka HuukiKANNUKSEN URA1:30:23+16:52
151104Mikko LeppäniemiAMC/Rovaniemi1:32:05+18:34
161140Juha UusitaloJyväskylän yliopisto1:32:37+19:06
171113Onni NiemeläSeKS1:32:45+19:14
181110Aaro MäntyniemiKuusamon Eräveikot1:32:59+19:28
191079Juha KampmanKuhmon Kiva1:33:08+19:37
201099Juhani KytömäkiVaasan Vasama1:36:49+23:18
211130Seppo RauhalaKempele1:37:14+23:43
222263Pertti HiltunenYlivieska1:37:46+24:15
231092Taisto KiveläPölkky Oy. Kuusamo1:39:47+26:16
242205Jari MällinenKajaani1:41:28+27:57
251283Ilkka GranlundLemminkäinen Infra Oy1:44:15+30:44
261125Kari PitkänenMuurolan Kisaveikot1:46:26+32:55
271071Timo BergNokia-Siemens Networks1:46:28+32:57
281122Tenho PakarinenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot1:46:36+33:05
291107Jarmo LiljaRaahe1:49:13+35:42
301123Jouko PätsiMKV1:50:02+36:31
311120Rauno OinonenYksityinenhenkilö1:50:32+37:01
321100Pertti LaineCafeAlppimaja1:51:14+37:43
331111Jari MyllyläNokia-Siemens Networks1:52:41+39:10
341082Arttu KarjalainenOK Maakunta1:53:28+39:57
351124Antti PietiläPRET Juoksukoulu1:54:11+40:40
362386Veli-Matti KelonevaKiiminki1:54:36+41:05
371129Juho RankinenOulu1:54:45+41:14
382260Martti PoikkimäkiNivala1:55:20+41:49
391132Pertti SavolainenKeminmaa1:55:55+42:24
401105Jouko LeskinenTyrnävä1:57:17+43:46
412252Juha Lukkarinen1:57:18+43:47
421093Sakari KiviniemiKarjasilta1:58:57+45:26
431142Mauri VälimäkiPeikko Finland Oy1:58:59+45:28
441117Jukka-Pekka NousiainenOHS1:59:22+45:51
451106Olli-Pekka Liimatta2:02:26+48:55
461077Matti JunttilaUltraprint Oy2:02:30+48:59
471139Jukka TurunenNivala2:03:53+50:22
481080Seppo KangasVirpiniemen liikuntaopisto2:04:09+50:38
491112Jukka MyllymäkiWoodmark2:05:05+51:34
501138Raimo TikkanenIhan Oma2:05:44+52:13
511458Juha-Matti ErvastiEi seuraa2:06:19+52:48
521114Ari NiemelinOulu-Koillismaan pelastuslaitos2:07:13+53:42
531074Keijo HonkanenPosio2:08:04+54:33
541073Pertti HietalaEi ole2:08:33+55:02
551086Jarmo KeskitaloOulu2:09:11+55:40
561483Jussi O. NiskanenNokia Oyj2:13:30+59:59
571083Pertti KarppinenOulun OP2:14:57+1:01:26
1072Jarmo FiskariOulun OP2:14:57+1:01:26
591119Pekka Oinonen2:15:17+1:01:46
601087Ilkka Kettunenosao2:16:30+1:02:59
611133Timo SimiläDna2:18:34+1:05:03
621144Jouko VesterlundOulun kaupunki2:20:36+1:07:05
631128Veli-Matti PuutioOK Arina2:23:00+1:09:29
641102Pekka LehtiniemiRovaniemi2:24:08+1:10:37
651081Ossi KanniainenHaukipuds2:24:49+1:11:18
661090Jarmo KinnunenLapin Laude OY2:25:12+1:11:41
1076Jouni JakovlevLapin Laude OY2:25:12+1:11:41
682176Markku TossavainenOulu2:29:22+1:15:51
691145Markku VieruOulun yliopisto2:31:36+1:18:05
701532Markku TauriainenAC Oulu2:32:01+1:18:30
711108Pekka LuukasLapin Laude OY2:36:47+1:23:16
1137Ari TikkaLapin Laude OY2:36:47+1:23:16
731135Jarkko SuvannePSHR2:38:51+1:25:20
1136Jouni TaskilaOuluDNF
1147Esa WaseniusKemiDNS
1141Jussi VaaraVeljekset Vaara OyDNS
1134Heikki SorjonenSiilinjärviDNS
1131Sakari Jussi-PekkaOulun yliopistoDNS
1109Juha M O MäättäOuluDNS
1097Esko KotivuoriTeam Squeezy FinlandDNS
1095Ari KokkonenKempeleen maraton klubiDNS
1091Lassi KinnunenKajaaniDNS
1085Keijo KeisuWodmarkDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English