Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2008

NP40

Starting list

319Ritva JaaraHölkkäSiskot12:40:00   319
1234Aila HonkanenLiikuntapäiväkoti Kieppi12:40:00   1234
1498Marjo SalmelaOulu12:40:00   1498
1521Aila KristoVapari12:40:00   1521
1653Sirpa Aalto- -12:40:00   1653
1654Teija AlamaunuKeminman kasEllit12:40:00   1654
1655Mervi AlasaarelaOulu12:40:00   1655
1656Merja AlasuutariODL12:40:00   1656
1657Johanna AntinojaKeminman kasEllit12:40:00   1657
1658Minna AnttilaPudasjärvi12:40:00   1658
1659Tarja ArponenKemi12:40:00   1659
1660Päivi AutioIllin Rouvat12:40:00   1660
1661Brita Brännbeck-HällmarkVaasa12:40:00   1661
1662Satu BraxYlivieskan Kuula12:40:00   1662
1663Jaana ErikssonKittilä12:40:00   1663
1664Outi FältBeauty Center. Oulu12:40:00   1664
1665Kati HaatajaVirpiniemen maratonoulu12:40:00   1665
1666Arja HartikkaNokia-Siemens Networks12:40:00   1666
1667Sirpa Hautajärviyrittäjä12:40:00   1667
1668Pirjo HedbergEi ole12:40:00   1668
1669Minna HeinonenODL-maratonkoulu12:40:00   1669
1670Heidi HinttalaEi ole12:40:00   1670
1671Irmeli HolappaOulun OP12:40:00   1671
1672Tiina HuilajaKauRe12:40:00   1672
1673Elina HuttunenODL juoksukoulu12:40:00   1673
1674Tarja HuuskoTapiola12:40:00   1674
1675Minna JärveläSaarelan Rysä12:40:00   1675
1676Johanna RautioKempele12:40:00   1676
1677Anja Jussilaosao12:40:00   1677
1678Sinikka JussilaSintsu-tiimi12:40:00   1678
1679Tarja JussilaYli-Ii12:40:00   1679
1680Tiina JytiläScandic Oulu12:40:00   1680
1681Minna KanniainenNokia-Siemens Networks12:40:00   1681
1682Maria KariniemiOULUN KAUPUNKI Keskushallinto12:40:00   1682
1683Katja KarjalainenOulun OP12:40:00   1683
1684Jaana KarjalainenOK Arina12:40:00   1684
1685Riitta KarjalainenOYS / Vapari12:40:00   1685
1686Pirjo KelaLKs12:40:00   1686
1687Maarit KestiläHaukiputaan Heitto12:40:00   1687
1688Eeva KilpinenOulu12:40:00   1688
1689Kaisa KiveläPosio12:40:00   1689
1690Sirpa Kokkonen12:40:00   1690
1691Sisko KorkiakoskiOulu12:40:00   1691
1692Susanna KorteniemiKempele12:40:00   1692
1694 Vacant12:40:00   1694
1695Minna LaitsaariBeauty Center. Oulu12:40:00   1695
1696Arja LambergOYUSEx12:40:00   1696
1697Heidi LänkinenOulu12:40:00   1697
1698Marjo LanttoKeminman kasEllit12:40:00   1698
1699Minna LehtoOYS / Vapari12:40:00   1699
1700Katja Leppäkangasosao12:40:00   1700
1701Minna MäättäEi ole12:40:00   1701
1702Miia MäkinenRDS Rovaniemi12:40:00   1702
1703Merja MalinenSatulehdon hölkkärit12:40:00   1703
1704Jaana MannermaaPaltamo12:40:00   1704
1705Anita ManninenSuomussalmen Rasti12:40:00   1705
1706Kirsi MarkkanenTeam Squeezy Finland12:40:00   1706
1707Hanna MeriläinenPietarsaari12:40:00   1707
1709Katariina MyllykangasKempele12:40:00   1709
1710Eija NiskaHaukipuds12:40:00   1710
1711Anu NokelainenMuurame12:40:00   1711
1712Seija OikarinenMuhos12:40:00   1712
1713Jaana OttavainenLakeuden Kipinä12:40:00   1713
1714Tuula PantsarPello12:40:00   1714
1715Tuula PartanenPielisen Kiertäjät12:40:00   1715
1716Päivi PenttiläOulu12:40:00   1716
1717Marita PenttinenRovaniemi12:40:00   1717
1718Susanna PietikäinenIsokyrö12:40:00   1718
1719Jaana PietiläPRET Juoksukoulu12:40:00   1719
1720Pauliina PikkujämsäDomector12:40:00   1720
1721Ritva RanckenOamk/Täydennyskoulutus12:40:00   1721
1722Sari RantakokkoOulun yliopisto12:40:00   1722
1723Tuija RantamaaKeminman kasEllit12:40:00   1723
1724Tytti RantapelkonenKemira Oyj12:40:00   1724
1725Tuula Risto12:40:00   1725
1726Riitta RuottinenLiminka12:40:00   1726
1727Anita RyynänenOULUN KAUPUNKI Keskushallinto12:40:00   1727
1728Henna SarajärviPosio12:40:00   1728
1729Anne SaromaaEi ole12:40:00   1729
1730Minna SavukoskiOYS / Vapari12:40:00   1730
1731Mari SäynäjäkangasOulunsalo12:40:00   1731
1732Riitta SievänenPaltamo12:40:00   1732
1733Sari Siira-HiitolaKoskelan koulu12:40:00   1733
1734Tiina SiivolaTeam Squeezy Finland12:40:00   1734
1735Maarit SimoskaAMC12:40:00   1735
1736Helena StåhleSatulehdon hölkkärit12:40:00   1736
1737Ulla StrömScandic Oulu12:40:00   1737
1738Marja-Liisa SykköHölkkäSiskot12:40:00   1738
1739Maarit TaipaleenmäkiLumijoki12:40:00   1739
1740Sirpa TörmäläEi ole12:40:00   1740
1741Leila TurunenKuusamo12:40:00   1741
1742Virpi VääräniemiPRET Juoksukoulu12:40:00   1742
1743Tuija VittaniemiOulu12:40:00   1743
1744Paula YlikuljuLiminka12:40:00   1744
2169Eini IllikainenKontiotuote Oy12:40:00   2169
2192Sirpa PuolakkaOulu12:40:00   2192
2193Satu KarppinenSattasen Kyläseura12:40:00   2193
2196Riitta KauppinenValio Oy12:40:00   2196
2231Ritva KarppinenAmmattiopisto Lappia12:40:00   2231
2246Miiamaria KuokkanenKempele12:40:00   2246
2250Sari ManniRovaniemi12:40:00   2250
2261Sanna VäyrynenAMC12:40:00   2261
2264Pia PosioKeminmaa12:40:00   2264
2267Kristiina MäättäKempele12:40:00   2267
2282Jaana LeinoMuhos12:40:00   2282
2375Tarja TiiroIi Ahmat12:40:00   2375
2383Mari LanttoKemi12:40:00   2383
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English