25. Ruskamaraton 13.9.2008, Levi

PNYL

Starting list

1569Maire KössöTervola14:00:00   4569
1570Teija HakalaEspoo14:00:00   4570
1571Kristiina YlitaloEspoo14:00:00   4571
1572Mervi HaavistoInari14:00:00   4572
1573Päivi KarvonenA-Systole14:00:00   4573
1574Outi SaarelaJääli14:00:00   4574
1575Heidi KyyrönenRds14:00:00   4575
1576Mervi UrpilainenRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   4576
1577Päivi SaariOulunsalo14:00:00   4577
1578Marika AlasuutariRaahe14:00:00   4578
1579Marika LehteläKeski-Suomen Tiekaide Oy14:00:00   4579
1580Liisa KarintausRovaniemi14:00:00   4580
1581Sanna RautakorpiVantaa14:00:00   4581
1582Ulla LaasanenIisalmi14:00:00   4582
1583Maarit KumpulainenTornio14:00:00   4583
1584Marika NiemeläA-Rakennus Niemelä Oy14:00:00   4584
1585Eija PetäjäjärviRape14:00:00   4585
1586Merja PaasoSimo14:00:00   4586
1587Mirka PasmaRovaniemi14:00:00   4587
1588Suvi YliniemeläLapin Liha Oy14:00:00   4588
1589Marjo JuujärviLapin Liha Oy14:00:00   4589
1590Anniina ÄikäsRvl14:00:00   4590
1591Solveig HagnäsTeam Hagnäs14:00:00   4591
1592Ulla NissinenUlvila14:00:00   4592
1593Maarit SlotteKemi14:00:00   4593
1594Marja KynsijärviKemi14:00:00   4594
1595Satu AlajääsköRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   4595
1596Suvi LänsmanNuorgam14:00:00   4596
1597Heidi RantakareRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   4597
1598Kati NieminenRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   4598
1599Päivi KettunenLappeenranta14:00:00   4599
1600Kaisa KunnasRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   4600
1601Airi AinassaariKemi14:00:00   4601
1602Mervi TalvensaariKaakamo14:00:00   4602
1603Leena-Marja BergHaaparanta14:00:00   4603
1604Maarit AnderssonK-Market Ravioli14:00:00   4604
1605Taina SuokanervaKemijärvi14:00:00   4605
1606Heidi TuikkaNetox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit14:00:00   4606
1607Sari AuraNetox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit14:00:00   4607
1608Miia-Johanna JärveläPrisma Kemi14:00:00   4608
1609Kirsi HuhtamäkiVantaa14:00:00   4609
1610Jaana StoorTornio14:00:00   4610
1611Mari WiiskantaWagner Team14:00:00   4611
1612Marika HarjuojaKemi14:00:00   4612
1613Minna RuokamoLampelan Saha Oy14:00:00   4613
1614Marja WahlbergKeminmaa14:00:00   4614
1615Maria- Liisa Rissanen-AikioKemi14:00:00   4615
1616Tanja RäisänenViinamäen Raittiusseura/kuusamo14:00:00   4616
1617Johanna PietikäinenOulu14:00:00   4617
1618Monika KiikalaVammala14:00:00   4618
1619Tytti KoskeloLempäälä14:00:00   4619
1620Miia MustonenKurjenpolvet Tervola14:00:00   4620
1621Marika LassilaKurjenpolvet Tervola14:00:00   4621
1622Miia KuusikoskiKurjenpolvet Tervola14:00:00   4622
1623Hanna SalminenKurjenpolvet Tervola14:00:00   4623
1624Sanna Pauliina HeikkinenKuusamo14:00:00   4624
1625Aila HasaYlitornio14:00:00   4625
1626Liisa KropsuLapin Veikot14:00:00   4626
1627Laura KotavuopioKaresuvanto14:00:00   4627
1628Kristiina EinolaPori14:00:00   4628
1629Tuulikki KeskitaloLapin Yliopisto14:00:00   4629
1630Saila LampelaOulu14:00:00   4630
1631Tiina PorttiKaivopiha Sport14:00:00   4631
1632Niina FransmanK-Kauppiaat14:00:00   4632
1633Jenny RosendahlUltimate Runners14:00:00   4633
1634Niina TurunenJärvenpää14:00:00   4634
1635Elisa TurunenRovaniemi14:00:00   4635
1636Pirjo UrpilainenRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   4636
1637Outi JumiskoKemijärvi14:00:00   4637
1638Jaana HiltulaKiiminki14:00:00   4638
1639Marjo HänninenRovaniemi14:00:00   4639
1640Katri MarjalaPosion Pyrintö14:00:00   4640
1641Aino RissalaLapin Lukko14:00:00   4641
1642Petra KeteläRovaniemi14:00:00   4642
1643Annu MäättäOh14:00:00   4643
1644Arja HyyryläinenKemi14:00:00   4644
1645Seija VanhalaKeminmaan Kasellit14:00:00   4645
1646Maaret SirviöUltimate Runners14:00:00   4646
1647Tanja SihvoUltimate Runners14:00:00   4647
1648Asta SimolaPori14:00:00   4648
1649Hanna KaipiainenRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   4649
1650Mari LappalainenIvalo14:00:00   4650
1651Niina KyröIvalo14:00:00   4651
1652Anne-Liina PeltoniemiIvalo14:00:00   4652
1653Helen BergKemijärvi14:00:00   4653
1654Taru Hiuspää-MuotkaMuonion Kiri14:00:00   4654
1655Tuija PalomaaPrisma, Kemi14:00:00   4655
1656Jaana ValkolaFun Run Team Pudasjärvi14:00:00   4656
1657Pilvi PiekkariTornio14:00:00   4657
1658Pauliina HeleniusTurku14:00:00   4658
1659Carita MatinmikkoOulu14:00:00   4659
1660Sari HilliRds14:00:00   4660
1661Eeva HeiliöPöytyä14:00:00   4661
1662Kirsi LaukkanenJyväskylä14:00:00   4662
1663Hanna VänttiläOulu14:00:00   4663
1664Virpi HaavikkoRovaniemi14:00:00   4664
1665Mervi RaitanenCitysport Juoksukoulu14:00:00   4665
1666Kaisa VaaralaRovaniemi14:00:00   4666
1667Laura LiimattaRoi14:00:00   4667
1668Eevamaria VuoloOulu14:00:00   4668
1669Anni HemminkiRovaniemen Lappi14:00:00   4669
1670Elli HemminkiRovaniemen Lappi14:00:00   4670
1671Maire AikkilaKuusamo14:00:00   4671
1672Paula AikkilaKuusamo14:00:00   4672
1673Jenni KallioniemiKuusamo14:00:00   4673
1674Anne KellolampiFun Run Team Pudasjärvi14:00:00   4674
1675Satu HoikkaFc VictoriaÖs Secret14:00:00   4675
1676Katri KorolainenOulu14:00:00   4676
1677Jenni KuoskuWipro14:00:00   4677
1678Iiris SatamoWipro14:00:00   4678
1679Jenni KuoskuWipro14:00:00   4679
1680Iiris SatamoWipro14:00:00   4680
1681Krista KonttajärviTornio14:00:00   4681
1682Riitta OnkamoKemijärvi14:00:00   4682
1683Mari LehtoTornio14:00:00   4683
1684Susanna RiekkiRiekki Oy14:00:00   4684
1685Mirja YlitaloOys/vapari14:00:00   4685
1686Aija LoponenHelsinki14:00:00   4686
1687Kati SchavikinHelsinki14:00:00   4687
1688Johanna TakanenSievin Tyttö14:00:00   4688
1689Niina TakanenSievin Tyttö14:00:00   4689
1690Jaana PiekkariSodankylä14:00:00   4690
1691Satu KoivumaaKoivumaan Kovat14:00:00   4691
1692Susanna TiikkalaOulu14:00:00   4692
1693Tarja PoikelaTeambtx14:00:00   4693
1694Sari KettunenSog14:00:00   4694
1695Anu SoudunsaariIntersport Levi14:00:00   4695
1696Jenni VälimäkiRovaniemi14:00:00   4696
1697Hanna PaulamäkiOulu14:00:00   4697
1698Marjo PiirtoOulu14:00:00   4698
1699Johanna YrjänheikkiSähälärit Ry/rovaniemi14:00:00   4699
1700Tiina RautioKiimu14:00:00   4700
1701Terhi RonkainenLiminka14:00:00   4701
1702Susanna VerankoPello14:00:00   4702
1703Nina MarjanderTeambtx14:00:00   4703
1704Anna NikupeteriKarihaaran Visa14:00:00   4704
1705Kivistö MinnaLapua14:00:00   4705
1706Kirsti KiviniemiOulu/juoksengin Rykijät14:00:00   4706
1707Päivi VaaralaKontiolahti14:00:00   4707
1708Anu HilliRds14:00:00   4708
1709Rauna-Maaria NäkkäläjärviSallivaara14:00:00   4709
1710Päivi YliruikkaRovaniemi14:00:00   4710
1711Emilia KannusOulu14:00:00   4711
1712Anna KauniskangasOulu14:00:00   4712
1713Maiju HeinikoskiKuivaniemi14:00:00   4713
1714Suvi TannerAcadventure14:00:00   4714
1715Mervi ReginaMuonio14:00:00   4715
1716Päivi PietikäinenMuonio14:00:00   4716
1717Tuula UngaSieppijärven Sisu14:00:00   4717
1718Emilia MattilaRovaniemi14:00:00   4718
1719Liisa ManninenOulu14:00:00   4719
1720Leena YlinampaRovaniemi14:00:00   4720
1721Elina IivarinenOulu14:00:00   4721
1722Maarit AlaRovaniemi14:00:00   4722
1723Minna NurmikumpuKajaani14:00:00   4723
1724Paula LoukkolaOulu14:00:00   4724
1725Kaisa LehtikangasTampere14:00:00   4725
1726Saara HäkkiläOulu14:00:00   4726
1727Nina IllikainenSodankylä14:00:00   4727
1728Anne-Mari TallavaaraRovaniemi14:00:00   4728
1729Sirpa TuokkoKittilä14:00:00   4729
1730Sari LanttoYlitornio14:00:00   4730
1731Jaana PiippoRovaniemi14:00:00   4731
1732Eeva TörmänenTeam Squeezy Finland14:00:00   4732
1733Tuija LampilaTeam Squeezy Finland14:00:00   4733
1734Maria SäkkinenPölkky14:00:00   4734
1735Pirjo RavaskaKemi14:00:00   4735
1736Satu NaukkarinenKittilä14:00:00   4736
1737Mervi MaaninkaKajaani14:00:00   4737
1997Henna ImmonenMKV14:00:00   4997
2011Heli Herala14:00:00   5011
2045Kati Vaara-14:00:00   5045
2076Sani PitkänenKittilä14:00:00   5076
2085Anna TikkanenHelsinki14:00:00   5085
2089Katja IkonenVRJ Group14:00:00   5089
2093Satu LöppönenVRJ Group14:00:00   5093
2102Irina Nousiainen14:00:00   5102
2103Johanna LillbackaSukallavas14:00:00   5103
2104Annukka MäkiSukallavas14:00:00   5104
2107Minna KivistöLapua14:00:00   5107
2115Irma MäättäViinamäen Raittiusseura/kuusamo14:00:00   5115
2116Kirsi MäättäViinamäen Raittiusseura/kuusamo14:00:00   5116
2133Johanna TurkkoPirkanmaan Pienlintuyhd.14:00:00   5133
2137Kaisa Suojanen14:00:00   5137
2172Essi Rosendahl-SilvonenUltimate Runners14:00:00   5172
2174Maarit Kaarela-MustonenHotelli Levitunturi14:00:00   5174
2177Riitta Auno14:00:00   5177
2181Henna KalasniemiTeam City Sport14:00:00   5181
2199Saara VirénLapin Urheiluopisto14:00:00   5199
2216Leena Laitinen14:00:00   5216
2237Erika ArffmanKeminmaa14:00:00   5237
2262Maria NykäinenLiviöjärvi If14:00:00   5262
2263Nana KallaPajala14:00:00   5263
2275Jaana Hannula14:00:00   5275
2289Päivi PulkkinenSkal Team14:00:00   5289
2319Jaana-Helena TeurajärviGällivare Skidallians14:00:00   5319
2320Anu Inkinen14:00:00   5320
2323Minka Vuontisjärvi14:00:00   5323
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English