35. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 28.09.2008 (Update 01.10.-08 klo 23:55)

PM35

Starting list

1004Jari Henrik AhoHelsinki13:15:00   6004
1017Pekka AjantoGoaliepro OY13:15:00   6017
1030Jari AnttonenMore Mobile Relations Finland Oy13:15:00   6030
1038Janne AumoHaukijahtaajat13:15:00   6038
1041Petteri Auvinen13:15:00   6041
1045Andreas Bernardsespoo13:15:00   6045
1060Janne DahlmanNurmijärvi13:15:00   6060
1061Pattrick DeanPuoli Kuusi13:15:00   6061
1065Riku EksymäHelsinki13:15:00   6065
1067Olli EljaalaHelsingin Uutiset13:15:00   6067
1078Jari Eskelinen13:15:00   6078
1085Reima FlyktmanVantaa13:15:00   6085
1086Kaj ForsselFinavia13:15:00   6086
1098Jouni Haavistometso/liikis13:15:00   6098
1100Sami Hagelberg13:15:00   6100
1105Miska HallanvuoVantaa/KU-Pelastuslaitos/As413:15:00   6105
1107Igor HamppuMestarinikkarit OY13:15:00   6107
1108Matti HannikainenHelsinki13:15:00   6108
1130Juha HeinolaHelsinki13:15:00   6130
1137Olli HeiskanenHelsinki13:15:00   6137
1138Pasi HeiskanenLibris OY13:15:00   6138
1143Jens HellerupNIB13:15:00   6143
1145Jyrki HellgrénKONE juoksukerho13:15:00   6145
1149Asko HietanenVantaa13:15:00   6149
1155Mikko Sakari Hiljanen13:15:00   6155
1156Mikko HiljanenUlvila13:15:00   6156
1163Aarto HirviHaukijahtaajat13:15:00   6163
1165Jyrki Tapio Hirviniemi13:15:00   6165
1166Marko HirvonenTeam Kovartek13:15:00   6166
1168Jarkko HolappaLohilammen Voima13:15:00   6168
1187Fabian HotiKansanterveyslaitos13:15:00   6187
1191Timo HujanenStakes13:15:00   6191
1194Tero HurmalainenEspoo13:15:00   6194
1198Matti HuttunenHKV13:15:00   6198
1199Jari HuuskonenHelsinki13:15:00   6199
1206Mikko HyökkiHelsingin Uutiset13:15:00   6206
1210Timo HänninenFinavia13:15:00   6210
1216Kaj HöglundElisa Sport OY13:15:00   6216
1223Kari IlomäkiRuukki13:15:00   6223
1241Vesa JokinenTullilaitos13:15:00   6241
1243Kari JoronenVolvo13:15:00   6243
1252Kristian JunnoVantaa13:15:00   6252
1259Mikael JärvinenHelsingin Vesi13:15:00   6259
1260Tuukka JärvinenJallin Juoksutalli13:15:00   6260
1275Lasse KammonenOrimattila13:15:00   6275
1284Ismo KantanaVarma13:15:00   6284
1288Timo KarinenMetsäliitto Osuuskunta13:15:00   6288
1291Markku KarttunenKermit ry13:15:00   6291
1292Markku KarttunenKERMITry13:15:00   6292
1312Pekka KepponenVantaa/KU-Pelastuslaitos/As413:15:00   6312
1314Jukka KervinenHelsinki13:15:00   6314
1321Risto KettunenIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:15:00   6321
1328Urpo KiiskinenHelsinki13:15:00   6328
1329Mika KiljunenNokiaMarat13:15:00   6329
1339Timo KiviniemiTKK13:15:00   6339
1343Kari KlementtiFinavia13:15:00   6343
1348Juha KoistinenOMT-klinikka13:15:00   6348
1359Petri KokkinenLohja13:15:00   6359
1360Antti KokkonenYIT Runners13:15:00   6360
1395Janne KultanenHermannin lenkkikerho13:15:00   6395
1398Jussi Kuoppalaseinäjoki13:15:00   6398
1399Mikko KurkelaKeimolan Kaiku13:15:00   6399
1409Tero KykkänenABB Juoksukerho13:15:00   6409
1419Keijo Kääriäinen13:15:00   6419
1433Jouko LaihosolaHelsinki13:15:00   6433
1434numero Vara13:15:00   6434
1437Ilkka LaineKaupunkisuunnitteluvirsto/Plaani13:15:00   6437
1449Ari LampinenVantaa13:15:00   6449
1451Mikko LankiBLUESHIP LINE13:15:00   6451
1454Jari Lappalainen13:15:00   6454
1455Tommy LarviTyöterveyslaitos13:15:00   6455
1461Juha LaukkarinenLibris OY13:15:00   6461
1476Kimmo RoiskoMuuttopalvelu Niemi13:15:00   6476
1478Jari LeinonenLiikuntavirasto13:15:00   6478
1480Jussi LeskinenKilo Kings13:15:00   6480
1488Dan LindblomHelsinki13:15:00   6488
1492Marx LindforsNokiaMarat13:15:00   6492
1497Peter LindströmRun Orion13:15:00   6497
1498Tom LindströmSipoo13:15:00   6498
1504Ilkka LitendahlHelsinki13:15:00   6504
1513Jyrki LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat13:15:00   6513
1514Ilkka LouhiaVantaa13:15:00   6514
1516Eero LukinHelsinki13:15:00   6516
1519Christoffer LundenNokiaMarat13:15:00   6519
1520Jaakko LundenHelsinki13:15:00   6520
1524Sakari LuukkainenTKK13:15:00   6524
1525Tero LuuppalaKeslog13:15:00   6525
1539Arto Manninen13:15:00   6539
1540Vesa Manninen13:15:00   6540
1545Tuomas MartikainenKäpylä13:15:00   6545
1556Juha MennaHKV13:15:00   6556
1558Marko MeripaasiVU13:15:00   6558
1563Pekka MiettinenVantaa13:15:00   6563
1566Kuusela MikkoEspoo13:15:00   6566
1567Eero MikkolaHelsinki13:15:00   6567
1568Jarkko MikkolaHyvinkää13:15:00   6568
1576Asko MurtomäkiHelsinki13:15:00   6576
1587Esko MäkeläTeam Aktia13:15:00   6587
1588Jouni MäkeläNokiaMarat13:15:00   6588
1594Timo MäkinenMTV Oy13:15:00   6594
1601Andrew NestingenHelsinki13:15:00   6601
1610Matti NiemiValion juoksukerho13:15:00   6610
1620Rishat NizamovStroigemini13:15:00   6620
1623Anders NordenswanStop OK Soiniitty MMV13:15:00   6623
1626Peter NortamoXerox13:15:00   6626
1629Markku NurhonenKansanterveyslaitos13:15:00   6629
1632Marko NurmiMTV Oy13:15:00   6632
1635Kalle NurminenKPMG13:15:00   6635
1643Kim OhtonenFinavia13:15:00   6643
1646Joni OilinkiKenttäurheilijat 5813:15:00   6646
1658Tuomas OvaskaFinavia13:15:00   6658
1659Kimmo PaananenTuusVu13:15:00   6659
1667Seppo PakarinenHelsinki13:15:00   6667
1668Matti PakkanenHelsinki13:15:00   6668
1674Timo ParkkonenVantaa13:15:00   6674
1675Ville Parpala13:15:00   6675
1685Ari PaukkuSporttiveteraanit13:15:00   6685
1687Rasim PekdemirRavintola Alem13:15:00   6687
1688Max Pekkalahelsinki13:15:00   6688
1689Marko PekkanenHelsinki13:15:00   6689
1720Kai Porras13:15:00   6720
1722Tomi PoukkaHelsinki13:15:00   6722
1729Raine PulliYPP13:15:00   6729
1740Timo PuurunenSanomaWSOY13:15:00   6740
1741Markus PyhäläNorthport13:15:00   6741
1743Tero PyssysaloTuusulanjärven Urheilijat13:15:00   6743
1750Ilkka RahnastoHelsinki13:15:00   6750
1765Pekka RantakokkoOsuuspankkikeskus13:15:00   6765
1768Ari RantamaaHelsinki13:15:00   6768
1771Jarkko RantanenLiikuntavirasto13:15:00   6771
1779Ismo RautanenVU13:15:00   6779
1800Timo RinneKalevan Viesti13:15:00   6800
1805Matti RisikkoSOKUNTO13:15:00   6805
1806Timo RistolainenVantaa/KU-Pelastuslaitos/As413:15:00   6806
1808Antti RouhesmaaEspoo13:15:00   6808
1814Mika RuuskaHelsinki13:15:00   6814
1829Antti RätyNorth Carolina13:15:00   6829
1843Jarkko SalmelinOy Ekocoil13:15:00   6843
1844Martti SalmiValtiovarainministeriö13:15:00   6844
1874Tim SchatzSaanio & Riekkola Oy13:15:00   6874
1893Kimmo SivonenOPK13:15:00   6893
1894Peter SkovmandKerava13:15:00   6894
1908Jussi SorsaFinavia13:15:00   6908
1913Ladislav StrakaLuru Koira Oy13:15:00   6913
1915Marko Ström13:15:00   6915
1921Jukka SundHelsinki13:15:00   6921
1925Timo SuonsyrjäNCC Rakennus Oy13:15:00   6925
1931Pasi SyyliVeikon Kone marathon team13:15:00   6931
1937Antti TajasvuoElisa Sport OY13:15:00   6937
1952Timo Taulavuori13:15:00   6952
1954Petri Tegelberg13:15:00   6954
1964Timo TilusHelsingin Vesi13:15:00   6964
1969Jarmo TiukkanenVantaa13:15:00   6969
1970Rane TiukkanenMotel Royal Finland Oy13:15:00   6970
1971Simo ToikkaVolvo13:15:00   6971
1975Esko TolonenHelsinki13:15:00   6975
1985Erkki TuomiNoval Networks Oy13:15:00   6985
1998Esa TurkkaYIT Runners13:15:00   6998
2004Vesa TuuriKeslog13:15:00   7004
2006Tommi TynysTietoenatorin juoksukerho13:15:00   7006
2007Kenneth UddAktia säästöpankki Oyj13:15:00   7007
2030Der Steen Rolf VanTietoenatorin juoksukerho13:15:00   7030
2032Jari VanhanenTKK13:15:00   7032
2035Jorma VartiainenNokiaMarat13:15:00   7035
2037Markku VauhkalaEspoo13:15:00   7037
2045Ville ViisanenKela13:15:00   7045
2050Jani ViljolaHelsinki13:15:00   7050
2063Joni VuohtoniemiLemminkäinen Oyj13:15:00   7063
2065Klaus Vuorijokionninen oy13:15:00   7065
2084Petri WellingEndurance13:15:00   7084
2089Kent WilskaHelsinki13:15:00   7089
2100Pasi ÅkerfeldtECD13:15:00   7100
2114Mikko HannulaYLE Urheilu13:15:00   7114
2120Tarmo HavuntaHelsinki13:15:00   7120
2124Mikko MäkipääHelsinki13:15:00   7124
2131Marko KokkonenHelsinki13:15:00   7131
2135Marko KulmalaVantaa13:15:00   7135
2153Mikael Riska13:15:00   7153
2155Johan Autio13:15:00   7155
2169Pertti PiispanenHelsinki13:15:00   7169
2188Tapio Heikkilä13:15:00   7188
2189Teemu Annola13:15:00   7189
2190Harri Kuusniemi13:15:00   7190
2197Pasi TarhonenHoneywell13:15:00   7197
2199Kari HalunenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:15:00   7199
2215Tatu KanniainenTammelundin Liikenne13:15:00   7215
2216Timo Ronkainen13:15:00   7216
2226Petri MikkiläEIK13:15:00   7226
2230Jukka Vänttinen13:15:00   7230
2231Jouni AhonenHaaga-Helia13:15:00   7231
2257Tarmo EskelinenTapanilan Tarmo13:15:00   7257
2269Harri HolmaNokia marathon team13:15:00   7269
2279Markus HaakanaEspoon Akilles13:15:00   7279
2284Jussi HonkanenNaula-Klubi13:15:00   7284
2289Lirmas TellingFalck Sporoiklubi13:15:00   7289
2292Olavi Mäkimattila13:15:00   7292
2302Petri Kyllönen13:15:00   7302
2306Sami YlikortesElisa13:15:00   7306
2318Eero Hosiaisluoma13:15:00   7318
2324Jarkko VesikansaHelsinki Triathlon13:15:00   7324
2325Alexander StubbFlying Finns Bryssel13:15:00   7325
2339Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:15:00   7339
2350Pekka HakulinenEspoo13:15:00   7350
2352Vesa Rämö13:15:00   7352
2357Kalevi Hyppönen13:15:00   7357
2363Hannu SaloTietoenatorin juoksukerho13:15:00   7363
2366Hans Wesseis13:15:00   7366
2375Asko Rintamäki13:15:00   7375
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English