35. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 28.09.2008 (Update 01.10.-08 klo 23:55)

PM45

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Christer Lindberg     13:15:00   1:19:10  
2.   Tapio Talvitie ABB Juoksukerho    13:15:00   1:19:34  
3.   Harri Hedgren Liikuntavirasto    13:15:00   1:20:38  
4.   Harri Hirvelä     13:15:00   1:23:38  
5.   Harri Hänninen Juoksija-lehti    13:15:00   1:23:44  
6.   Arto Ahola TeliaSonera    13:15:00   1:24:44  
7.   Mika Raivio Espoo    13:15:00   1:25:40  
8.   Petteri Helanne Espoo    13:15:00   1:26:48  
9.   Raivo Luht     13:15:00   1:27:00  
10.   Jarmo Keränen     13:15:00   1:27:26  
11.   Sampo Törmänen PU    13:15:00   1:27:42  
12.   Pasi Päällysaho Puiu    13:15:00   1:27:52  
13.   Erkki Kontio Finnvera    13:15:00   1:28:15  
14.   Jukka Haverinen     13:15:00   1:28:53  
15.   Jouko Rannanpää KorsKe    13:15:00   1:30:09  
16.   Fred Keus Vantaa    13:15:00   1:30:23  
17.   Jari J. Järvinen Elisa Sport OY    13:15:00   1:30:29  
18.   Mikko Uotila Urjala    13:15:00   1:31:53  
19.   Hannu Sarvela     13:15:00   1:32:44  
20.   Harri Näppäri Edita    13:15:00   1:32:55  
21.   Asko Nykänen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:33:08  
22.   Jyrki Vaaherma TeliaSonera    13:15:00   1:33:12  
23.   Kai Kosonen Pöyry Energy Oy    13:15:00   1:33:22  
24.   Seppo Hölttä Helsinki    13:15:00   1:33:27  
25.   Seppo Pyhälammi Nokia marathon team    13:15:00   1:33:31  
26.   Jukka Järvelä Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    13:15:00   1:34:00  
27.   Erkki Oinaskallio TKK    13:15:00   1:34:06  
28.   Pertti Jäppinen Vantaan kaupunki    13:15:00   1:34:50  
29.   Nils-Johan Ekman KU-58    13:15:00   1:35:08  
30.   Erkki Savolainen Äänekoski    13:15:00   1:35:33  
31.   Teuvo Kasari Pirkkala    13:15:00   1:36:43  
31.   Kari Peuhkuri Botnia-69    13:15:00   1:36:43  
33.   Markus Luhtala Stockmann    13:15:00   1:37:44  
34.   Kari Luoma L-Force    13:15:00   1:38:06  
35.   Juha Kerajoki     13:15:00   1:38:35  
36.   Esko Jussila Pöyry Civil    13:15:00   1:38:51  
37.   Seppo Juhani Kivelä     13:15:00   1:39:26  
38.   Veli Matti Salmekylä HKV    13:15:00   1:40:28  
39.   Yrjö Kopra     13:15:00   1:40:41  
40.   Olli Aarnio Kiitokori OY    13:15:00   1:40:52  
41.   Veikko Kiljunen Klinikka22    13:15:00   1:41:01  
42.   Asko Lankoski Helsinki    13:15:00   1:41:51  
43.   Jari Sainio Vantaan kaupunki    13:15:00   1:41:55  
44.   Risto Erholtz Helsinki    13:15:00   1:42:08  
45.   Pekka Haapasaari Vantaa    13:15:00   1:42:41  
46.   Pauli Heikkola Helsinki    13:15:00   1:43:14  
47.   Harri Ala-Pappila Espoo    13:15:00   1:43:32  
48.   Eero Keskinen metso/liikis    13:15:00   1:43:40  
49.   Mikko Vuorikoski Ixonos    13:15:00   1:44:07  
50.   Jari Kortelainen Tullilaitos    13:15:00   1:44:16  
51.   Timo Telsavaara Vantaa    13:15:00   1:44:30  
52.   Paul Vainonen DSV    13:15:00   1:46:16  
53.   Jukka Korvenpää Itella    13:15:00   1:47:21  
54.   Timo Hytönen     13:15:00   1:47:26  
55.   Risto Laamanen Hyvinkää    13:15:00   1:48:01  
56.   Seppo Pigg Mesta Kodit Oy    13:15:00   1:48:29  
57.   Petri Seeste Finavia    13:15:00   1:48:32  
58.   Tapani Virkamäki Helsinki    13:15:00   1:48:39  
59.   Kari Lahtinen Hejy    13:15:00   1:48:47  
60.   Riku Arola ebm-papst Oy    13:15:00   1:49:20  
61.   Matti Vilmi Nitor Creations Oy    13:15:00   1:49:28  
62.   Timo Tusa Helsinki    13:15:00   1:49:29  
63.   Keijo Hämäläinen Pääkonsulaatti Pietari    13:15:00   1:49:48  
64.   Jukka Puurtinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:49:51  
65.   Kalevi Kälvälä Kerava    13:15:00   1:50:21  
66.   Pekka Holopainen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:50:30  
67.   Harri Taponen Liikuntavirasto    13:15:00   1:50:47  
68.   Kai Zenger TKK    13:15:00   1:50:54  
69.   Markku Ulander     13:15:00   1:51:16  
70.   Pertti Kujanpää Tietoenatorin juoksukerho    13:15:00   1:51:34  
71.   Juha Helvola Wellink    13:15:00   1:51:38  
72.   Vesa Vihriälä Valtioneuvoston kanslia    13:15:00   1:51:55  
73.   Andrei Valygin     13:15:00   1:52:23  
74.   Kari Jääskeläinen Espoo Enterprises Oy    13:15:00   1:52:26  
75.   Jukka Tuppurainen Toyota-Team    13:15:00   1:52:33  
76.   Lasse Holopainen Espoo    13:15:00   1:52:46  
77.   Juha Tuomainen     13:15:00   1:53:24  
78.   Pasi Siiki Helsinki    13:15:00   1:53:35  
79.   Markku Valpas     13:15:00   1:53:44  
80.   Seppo Noppee Turku    13:15:00   1:53:49  
81.   Mauri Leppälä Leppälä ja kumppanit    13:15:00   1:53:57  
82.   Pekka Kuronen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:54:23  
83.   Erkki Härkönen Finavia    13:15:00   1:54:39  
84.   Jukka Laitinen Finavia    13:15:00   1:54:49  
85.   Hannu Kainulainen KeySelection Oy    13:15:00   1:54:50  
86.   Petri Kaasinen NokiaMarat    13:15:00   1:55:14  
87.   Jari Pitkänen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:55:24  
88.   Simo Laitinen HSRC    13:15:00   1:55:31  
89.   Jari Roponen Espoo    13:15:00   1:55:51  
90.   Kai Kosunen Avara Suomi    13:15:00   1:55:54  
91.   Juha Papinaho Tullilaitos    13:15:00   1:56:02  
92.   Casimir Bäck Volvo    13:15:00   1:56:06  
93.   Jukka Raatikainen MTV Oy    13:15:00   1:56:37  
94.   Heikki Karjalainen     13:15:00   1:56:46  
95.   Rauno Nurmi Kerava    13:15:00   1:56:50  
96.   Hannu Salonpää HESOHÖKE    13:15:00   1:57:08  
97.   Seppo Backman Numeromania    13:15:00   1:57:17  
98.   Juha Hiekkala Fingrid    13:15:00   1:57:30  
99.   Pekka Hiltunen MKL    13:15:00   1:57:39  
100.   Juha Mustonen Espoo    13:15:00   1:57:56  
101.   Hannu Tengman Tietoenatorin juoksukerho    13:15:00   1:57:59  
102.   Leo Ukskoski Espoo    13:15:00   1:58:11  
103.   Pekka Montonen Libris OY    13:15:00   1:58:30  
104.   Heikki Räisänen Masalan kisa    13:15:00   1:58:31  
105.   Suvash Dey Helsingin Energia    13:15:00   1:58:42  
106.   Eero Robert Pajulahti     13:15:00   1:58:44  
107.   Kari Sahi Libris OY    13:15:00   1:58:50  
107.   Ilkka Lähteenmäki Finavia    13:15:00   1:58:50  
109.   Asko Mattila metso/liikis    13:15:00   1:58:51  
110.   Esa Parviainen Saanio & Riekkola Oy    13:15:00   1:58:56  
111.   Jari Kinnunen     13:15:00   1:59:03  
112.   Rolf Erbismann IK-Kronan    13:15:00   1:59:41  
113.   Vesa-Pekka Honkanen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:59:47  
114.   Pekka Nylander Vantaa    13:15:00   2:00:18  
115.   Sakari Vierelä HUS.urheiluseura    13:15:00   2:00:21  
116.   Matti Sulin Tampere    13:15:00   2:00:34  
117.   Timo Helle Autobar Finland    13:15:00   2:01:03  
118.   Matti Kamppinen Autobar Finland    13:15:00   2:02:07  
119.   Juha Alhonen NMKY-68    13:15:00   2:02:14  
120.   Juha Jaatinen Merihaan Urheilijat    13:15:00   2:02:36  
120.   Arto Lindström Pohja    13:15:00   2:02:36  
122.   Timo Kurki Espoo    13:15:00   2:02:48  
123.   Jarmo Sinkkonen     13:15:00   2:02:52  
124.   Tapio Tuovila vantaa    13:15:00   2:03:31  
125.   Tapio Issakainen     13:15:00   2:04:05  
126.   Paco Grundström Helsingin Boxing Talli    13:15:00   2:04:29  
127.   Hannu Aronen     13:15:00   2:04:35  
128.   Vesa-Pekka Jalli HML    13:15:00   2:05:12  
129.   Veikko Nurmi Helsingin Jyry    13:15:00   2:05:24  
129.   Heikki Huttu-Hiltunen Helsinki    13:15:00   2:05:24  
131.   Mikael Nyberg     13:15:00   2:05:33  
132.   Jorma Vuorinen YLE    13:15:00   2:05:55  
133.   Jarmo Jäkkö Elisa Sport OY    13:15:00   2:06:13  
134.   Timo Linna Helsinki    13:15:00   2:06:14  
135.   Raimo Palmu     13:15:00   2:06:24  
136.   Jari Virtanen HNMKY68    13:15:00   2:06:40  
137.   Seppo Karjalainen     13:15:00   2:07:55  
138.   Jarmo Nikkari     13:15:00   2:07:59  
139.   Aimo Sintonen Espoo    13:15:00   2:08:41  
140.   Jari Porthen Realco Oy    13:15:00   2:08:59  
141.   Jorma Perälä     13:15:00   2:10:20  
142.   Kalevi Kairemo Helsinki    13:15:00   2:10:37  
143.   Jukka Mäntynen VR Hgin varikko    13:15:00   2:11:07  
144.   Juha-Pekka Kettinen Kone Hissit Oy    13:15:00   2:11:25  
145.   Seppo Borenius Helsinki    13:15:00   2:11:42  
146.   Martti Puuperä Helsinki    13:15:00   2:13:24  
146.   Vesa Käyhkö Helsinki    13:15:00   2:13:24  
148.   Raimo Pakarinen Hgin ympäristökeskus2    13:15:00   2:13:33  
149.   Juha Kulpakko     13:15:00   2:13:42  
150.   Heikki Tontti     13:15:00   2:13:53  
151.   Juha Honkonen NCC Rakennus Oy    13:15:00   2:14:28  
152.   Jari Kinnunen Tuusula    13:15:00   2:14:41  
153.   Hannu Salin Tammitynnyrin Urheilijat    13:15:00   2:15:03  
154.   Keijo Hietaniemi     13:15:00   2:16:00  
155.   Simo Latvala VU    13:15:00   2:16:21  
156.   Jukka Parkatti Vantaa    13:15:00   2:16:23  
157.   Esa Katajamäki Finavia    13:15:00   2:16:50  
158.   Jorma Jortikka     13:15:00   2:17:05  
159.   Jari Hilden JWT-Helsinki    13:15:00   2:17:20  
160.   Jukka Seppälä Sipoo    13:15:00   2:18:24  
161.   Jarmo Korjus Helsinki    13:15:00   2:18:57  
162.   Pauli Harmo TKK    13:15:00   2:19:18  
163.   Pauli Mainio     13:15:00   2:19:44  
164.   Heikki Välikorpi Ravintola Alem    13:15:00   2:19:49  
165.   Jukka Vainio     13:15:00   2:20:03  
166.   Juha-Pekka Laitinen Pohjola Pankki    13:15:00   2:20:14  
167.   Kare Knuutila     13:15:00   2:20:15  
168.   Seppo Kankaanpää     13:15:00   2:20:36  
169.   Juha Eskelinen Tapaninvainion Ryske    13:15:00   2:20:37  
170.   Heikki Karjalainen     13:15:00   2:22:10  
171.   Seppo Salo Helsinki    13:15:00   2:22:20  
172.   Aarne Ylä-Rotiala Lekane    13:15:00   2:22:44  
173.   Timo Saanio Saanio & Riekkola Oy    13:15:00   2:23:41  
174.   Jyrki Tammio     13:15:00   2:24:02  
175.   Matti Vuorio Järvenpää    13:15:00   2:25:05  
176.   Markku Aaltonen Libris OY    13:15:00   2:26:54  
177.   Jouni Keränen CC-team    13:15:00   2:27:01  
177.   Kari Viita Kuntoseura CC-Team ry    13:15:00   2:27:01  
179.   Mauno Forsström Helsinki    13:15:00   2:27:59  
180.   Kai Brander Helsinki    13:15:00   2:28:02  
181.   Jukka Sutinen Saanio & Riekkola Oy    13:15:00   2:29:27  
182.   Jukka Rihtamo Helsinki    13:15:00   2:30:20  
182.   Kimmo Mattila Helsinki    13:15:00   2:30:20  
184.   Hannu Saari Seinäjoki    13:15:00   2:31:30  
185.   Tuomo Oksman Libris OY    13:15:00   2:32:02  
186.   Jorma Lehtonen VAISU    13:15:00   2:33:52  
187.   Antti Tarma Vantaa    13:15:00   2:34:46  
188.   Eino Laakkonen Espoo    13:15:00   2:37:49  
189.   Lassi Uotila TAMPERE    13:15:00   2:37:57  
190.   Timo Suonperä Hyvinkää    13:15:00   2:38:30  
191.   Erkki Myllylä Quattrogemini Moskova    13:15:00   2:39:37  
192.   Antti Timonen Sama Service Oy    13:15:00   2:42:07  
193.   Lars Levo Finavia    13:15:00   2:44:57  
194.   Krouvi Reijo Stroigemini    13:15:00   2:44:58  
194.   Tom Blomqvist Helsinki    13:15:00   2:44:58  
   Kari Rytkönen Helsinki    13:15:00      
   Erkki Sarsa Valtiovarainministeriö    13:15:00      
   Luht Raivo     13:15:00      
   Pekka Sormunen Helsingin Vesi    13:15:00      
   Axel Rappe     13:15:00      
   Pentti Uutela Hartela Oy    13:15:00      
   Sampo Törmänen     13:15:00      
   Ilkka Äyräväinen HKV    13:15:00      
   Pertti Vahlberg HELSINKI    13:15:00      
   Jukka Pirttioja     13:15:00      
   Lassi Uotila TAMPERE    13:15:00      
   Matti Nieminen Kirkkonummi    13:15:00      
   Tomi Lehtonen NokiaMarat    13:15:00      
   Veikko Kuumola Lempäälän Kisa    13:15:00      
   Vesa Koskela     13:15:00      
   Matti Hiltunen Keskon kerho    13:15:00      
   Matti Linnoskivi viestintävirasto    13:15:00      
   Jorma Lähteenmäki su-37    13:15:00      
   Aarne Nurminen Ecorum Oy    13:15:00      
   Juha Niemelä VU    13:15:00      
   Pertti Mörö Helsinki    13:15:00      
   Jarmo Matikainen     13:15:00      
   Ari Paso NMKY-68    13:15:00      
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English