35. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 28.09.2008 (Update 01.10.-08 klo 23:55)

PM55

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Jorma Niemi Vantaan kaupunki    13:15:00   1:25:52  
2.   Urpo Saukkonen     13:15:00   1:29:49  
3.   Roger Nystedt Esbo If    13:15:00   1:30:25  
4.   Reijo Montonen Spove    13:15:00   1:32:54  
5.   Antti Korpi Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot    13:15:00   1:33:14  
6.   Eino Lång     13:15:00   1:33:33  
7.   Martti Ojala Espoo    13:15:00   1:35:43  
8.   Jorma Antson Vaisala    13:15:00   1:35:59  
9.   Esko Hannula metso/liikis    13:15:00   1:36:11  
10.   Kauko Viljakainen Joken Tolli    13:15:00   1:36:26  
11.   Antti Räisänen TKK    13:15:00   1:38:23  
12.   Vilho Kauppinen Inex partners oy    13:15:00   1:39:11  
13.   Peter Kyburz Edita    13:15:00   1:39:59  
14.   Kauno Kujanpää Helsinki    13:15:00   1:40:54  
15.   Markku Laine Talousjuristit    13:15:00   1:41:50  
16.   Matti Tapiola     13:15:00   1:42:27  
17.   Kari Pulli Friskis&Svettis    13:15:00   1:43:00  
18.   Hannu Friman VAAJAKOSKEN KUOHU    13:15:00   1:43:12  
19.   Eero Peltola JokenTalli    13:15:00   1:43:31  
20.   Tapani Mäkelä Killeriö    13:15:00   1:45:21  
21.   Hannu Lehtimäki     13:15:00   1:46:28  
22.   Lasse Kyrö RAY    13:15:00   1:46:34  
23.   Esko Patrikainen     13:15:00   1:46:48  
24.   Pekka Myllylä Hki    13:15:00   1:46:57  
25.   Hannu Pajulahti Anjalankosken Ratsastusseura ry    13:15:00   1:47:04  
26.   Pertti Keski-Honkola     13:15:00   1:47:18  
27.   Erkki Lehtonen IBM Sport Club    13:15:00   1:47:36  
28.   Aappo Kontu Empower Oy    13:15:00   1:47:47  
29.   Olavi Veltheim Kaupunkisuunnitteluvirsto/Plaani    13:15:00   1:48:43  
30.   Kauko Hämäläinen Palmenia    13:15:00   1:49:02  
31.   Matti Tanskanen Erän Hikiset    13:15:00   1:49:05  
32.   Markku Björn Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:49:06  
33.   Jacques Guillaume EI    13:15:00   1:49:51  
33.   Kai Uramaa Liikuntavirasto    13:15:00   1:49:51  
35.   Raimo Jauhiainen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:50:01  
36.   Antti Rajakaski Rajakaski KY    13:15:00   1:50:07  
37.   Bertel Lindell YLE    13:15:00   1:50:33  
38.   Timo Laakso Helsinki    13:15:00   1:51:11  
39.   Sakari Koivisto PAS    13:15:00   1:52:32  
40.   Simo Ojala Toyota-Team    13:15:00   1:52:33  
41.   Ilpo Uotila Covar Oy    13:15:00   1:53:07  
42.   Antero Rintala Kauniainen    13:15:00   1:53:28  
43.   Timo Särkelä Espoo    13:15:00   1:53:36  
44.   Tapani Koivumäki Vantaa    13:15:00   1:53:46  
45.   Reino Salo Suunnittelutoimisto Puro OY    13:15:00   1:53:51  
46.   Kari Purhonen Tammisaari    13:15:00   1:54:27  
47.   Paavo Haapalainen Kvartto    13:15:00   1:54:36  
48.   Kari Niklander Vataa    13:15:00   1:54:38  
49.   Hans Ramsay HYKS    13:15:00   1:54:48  
50.   Raimo Soininen Sportti&Klubi/t    13:15:00   1:55:22  
51.   Lapiso Seleto Segaro KU-58    13:15:00   1:56:06  
52.   Esa Uusitalo Nostalgia-Cycle    13:15:00   1:56:14  
53.   Pentti Hirvonen Reskon KY    13:15:00   1:56:39  
54.   Kalervo Ikonen Elisa Sport OY    13:15:00   1:57:17  
55.   Veikko Miettinen Takapajulan Kisa    13:15:00   1:57:46  
56.   Kari Ruutu     13:15:00   1:57:53  
57.   Lauri Pälli Leppälä ja kumppanit    13:15:00   1:57:58  
58.   Seppo Kuikka Hämeenlinna    13:15:00   1:58:09  
59.   Göran Pulkkis HGK / Arcada    13:15:00   1:58:50  
60.   Urho Kilpeläinen     13:15:00   1:58:51  
61.   Mikko Ramssi Liikuntavirasto    13:15:00   2:00:21  
62.   Esko Lahti Finavia    13:15:00   2:00:23  
63.   Rafik Neuman S.C.Pingviinit    13:15:00   2:01:00  
64.   Matti Majava Vaaksan Vauhti    13:15:00   2:01:04  
65.   Niilo Parviainen Tsiipakan Sisu    13:15:00   2:01:24  
66.   Kalevi Laakso     13:15:00   2:02:52  
67.   Pekka Karilo TeliaSonera    13:15:00   2:03:00  
68.   Eelis Asikainen     13:15:00   2:03:18  
69.   Pentti Latva Treen Taivaltajat    13:15:00   2:03:24  
70.   Jussi Timgren Ajo    13:15:00   2:03:59  
71.   Timo Vuorio Tietoenatorin juoksukerho    13:15:00   2:04:33  
72.   Tor Bäckman     13:15:00   2:04:42  
73.   Juhani Koistinen     13:15:00   2:05:27  
73.   Keijo Tossavainen     13:15:00   2:05:27  
75.   Tenho Vanhanen Vantaa    13:15:00   2:05:35  
76.   Pentti Vaittinen     13:15:00   2:07:23  
77.   Pertti Mentula     13:15:00   2:07:34  
78.   Timo Viitala Finavia    13:15:00   2:08:12  
79.   Keijo Kuivanen Pyhäkosken Pyörre    13:15:00   2:08:19  
80.   Matti Riihimäki     13:15:00   2:09:16  
81.   Pentti Seppälä     13:15:00   2:09:44  
82.   Matti Kujala 3runners    13:15:00   2:09:45  
83.   David Cox Maunula    13:15:00   2:10:01  
84.   Hannu Alanne     13:15:00   2:10:36  
84.   Seppo Soinila     13:15:00   2:10:36  
86.   Olavi Strandman Olapaletti OY    13:15:00   2:10:48  
87.   Kari Kangas KIllerit    13:15:00   2:11:11  
87.   Earl-Johan Granvi Killerit    13:15:00   2:11:11  
89.   Heikki Onninen Helsinki    13:15:00   2:11:19  
90.   Timo Hujala     13:15:00   2:15:13  
91.   Yrjö Judström     13:15:00   2:15:44  
92.   Reijo Leino     13:15:00   2:15:56  
93.   Seppo Ryytty SpoVe    13:15:00   2:16:58  
94.   Matti Sajomaa Quattrogemini    13:15:00   2:18:26  
95.   Tuomo Arponen Tuusula    13:15:00   2:18:52  
96.   Seppo Näykki     13:15:00   2:19:09  
97.   Tapani Ilomäki Lahti    13:15:00   2:19:43  
98.   Hannu Koskinen Järvenpää    13:15:00   2:20:01  
99.   Kari Mella TeliaSonera    13:15:00   2:20:28  
100.   Lauri Nordberg Eiole    13:15:00   2:21:13  
101.   Matti Matilainen Jokioisten Jänne    13:15:00   2:21:20  
102.   Yrjö Kurkela     13:15:00   2:22:44  
103.   Veikko Aitkoski     13:15:00   2:23:12  
104.   Harri Heikkilä Helsinki    13:15:00   2:24:08  
105.   Paavo Peisa     13:15:00   2:24:54  
106.   Osmo Vuorio Kuopio    13:15:00   2:25:50  
107.   Olli Häppölä Helsinki    13:15:00   2:25:56  
108.   Markku Ihantala     13:15:00   2:26:16  
109.   Martti Parkkonen Rastaco Oy    13:15:00   2:26:25  
110.   Arto Leminen Viipurin Urheilijat    13:15:00   2:26:43  
111.   Matti Koskinen PSHP/AKU    13:15:00   2:31:12  
112.   Pekka Luukkainen     13:15:00   2:33:42  
113.   Erkki Nykyri Työterveyslaitos    13:15:00   2:38:52  
114.   Olli-Pekka Kauppinen Metsäliitto Osuuskunta    13:15:00   2:49:59  
115.   Mauri Tahvanainen MTV Oy    13:15:00   3:13:03  
   Bo Salmén Helsinki    13:15:00      
   Seppo Salminen Jukolan Pojat    13:15:00      
   Kaarlo Pirttilahti VU    13:15:00      
   Erkki Salonen VU    13:15:00      
   Voitto Torniainen Hartela Oy    13:15:00      
   Jukka Vaahtera Helsinki    13:15:00      
   Juha Tuormala VU    13:15:00      
   Viking Pentzin KILLERIT    13:15:00      
   Matti Autti     13:15:00      
   Heikki Murto NMKY-68    13:15:00      
   Esko Malila Porvoo    13:15:00      
   Osmo Ahtiainen Hollola    13:15:00      
   Raino Lavikkala     13:15:00      
   Veijo Hyytiäinen Ruokaruutu    13:15:00      
   Veikko Kuusela Liikuntavirasto    13:15:00      
   Tapio Määttä Helsinki    13:15:00      
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English