35. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 28.09.2008 (Update 01.10.-08 klo 23:55)

PMYL

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Joseph Tanui Helsingin Jyry    13:15:00   1:09:32  
2.   Anssi Raittila VU    13:15:00   1:10:49  
3.   Marko Vaittinen Forrsan Saloma    13:15:00   1:11:21  
4.   Arto Perttilä vava    13:15:00   1:11:33  
5.   Mikko Välimäki TKK    13:15:00   1:16:30  
6.   Jason Stewart     13:15:00   1:16:46  
7.   Matti Teittinen TKK    13:15:00   1:17:14  
8.   Testfaye-Aregawi Amare     13:15:00   1:17:17  
9.   Esa Holappa     13:15:00   1:18:13  
10.   Taneli Hakkarainen Viipurin Urheilijat    13:15:00   1:18:30  
11.   Toni Hyyryläinen Pakilan Veto    13:15:00   1:20:56  
12.   Jani Riissanen Metsäliitto Osuuskunta    13:15:00   1:22:19  
13.   Teemu Ojala YIT Runners    13:15:00   1:22:56  
14.   Mikko Leppälä Leppälä ja kumppanit    13:15:00   1:23:14  
15.   Juha Löppönen Vihti    13:15:00   1:23:15  
16.   Patrik Maukkonen Intersport Megastore Puhos    13:15:00   1:23:18  
17.   Jukka Pasanen HKV    13:15:00   1:24:18  
18.   Pererira Jairzinho Lopes HIFK    13:15:00   1:24:35  
19.   Janne Räty TKK    13:15:00   1:24:51  
20.   Tapio Hietanen OJY    13:15:00   1:25:46  
21.   Tuomas Kinnari     13:15:00   1:26:06  
22.   Jari Mäki SOKUNTO    13:15:00   1:26:53  
23.   Martti Näsäkkälä Helsinkitr    13:15:00   1:27:09  
24.   Kimmo Ollikka Pertti Kiilopää Racing Team    13:15:00   1:27:48  
25.   Jasse Huhtamaa Sponda Oyj    13:15:00   1:29:32  
26.   Dominik Mojzita munkkivuori    13:15:00   1:29:34  
27.   Marko Savolainen Helsingin Jyry    13:15:00   1:29:35  
28.   Tero Kangas Nokia Oyj    13:15:00   1:29:45  
29.   Pasi Häkkänen Helsingin Jyry    13:15:00   1:30:07  
30.   Jukka-Pekka Peltonen Kerkesix    13:15:00   1:30:11  
31.   Pasi Pulkkinen Team Adidas    13:15:00   1:30:14  
32.   Aapo Kihlanki Imatra    13:15:00   1:30:17  
33.   Matti Liukkonen TKK    13:15:00   1:30:41  
34.   Vesa Hottinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:31:55  
35.   Arto Enckell Helsinki    13:15:00   1:32:14  
36.   Eero Hippeläinen Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:32:32  
37.   Miikka Nieminen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:32:36  
38.   Pasi Liimatainen Kulmahuone    13:15:00   1:33:22  
39.   Jari Rautanen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:33:49  
40.   Pasi Tervasmäki Eduskunnan Urheilukerho    13:15:00   1:34:37  
41.   Olli Pakkanen Peräkylän Ponnistus    13:15:00   1:34:39  
42.   Jussi Lahikainen Hugeli    13:15:00   1:34:45  
43.   Ilmo Räisänen Pakilan Veto    13:15:00   1:35:15  
44.   Jari Pekka Puhakka Itella    13:15:00   1:35:16  
45.   Janne Kylmämaa HESOHÖKE    13:15:00   1:35:22  
46.   Ilkka Leskelä NCC Rakennus Oy    13:15:00   1:35:25  
47.   Paavo Häppölä PoRa    13:15:00   1:35:30  
48.   Kalle Hollmén Saanio & Riekkola Oy    13:15:00   1:35:35  
49.   Markku Laitila SpondaOYJ    13:15:00   1:35:52  
50.   Jouni Raittila Intersport Megastore Puhos    13:15:00   1:36:19  
51.   Jani Vuori     13:15:00   1:36:45  
52.   Sami Myllyniemi Naula-Klubi    13:15:00   1:37:05  
53.   Mikko Orivuori Tullilaitos    13:15:00   1:37:23  
54.   Pertti Hotanen Adidas Suomi OY    13:15:00   1:37:35  
55.   Jarmo Himanka Nurmijärvi    13:15:00   1:38:16  
56.   Marko Rissanen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:38:40  
57.   Ville Ryhänen Espoo    13:15:00   1:38:42  
58.   Jukka Tapio Kovanen Pakilan Veto    13:15:00   1:38:57  
59.   Jari Tuominiemi Naula-Klubi    13:15:00   1:39:13  
60.   Peter Pratsch Alipa Oy    13:15:00   1:39:28  
61.   Kimmo Tolvanen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:39:29  
62.   Masi Rinkinen Kotimaa    13:15:00   1:39:37  
63.   Janne Nurmi Kela    13:15:00   1:39:39  
64.   Timo Hellen     13:15:00   1:39:43  
65.   Pontus Flink Kaupunkisuunnitteluvirsto/Plaani    13:15:00   1:40:01  
66.   Heikki Färkkilä Ykspihlajan reima    13:15:00   1:40:11  
67.   Jussi Havela helsinki    13:15:00   1:40:37  
68.   Harri Hirviniemi SOKUNTO    13:15:00   1:40:38  
69.   Asko Lindén Helsinki    13:15:00   1:40:41  
70.   Pauli Laitinen NokiaMarat    13:15:00   1:41:08  
71.   Vili Lähteenmäki Paitsio    13:15:00   1:41:15  
72.   Tuomo Mattila Helsinki    13:15:00   1:41:44  
73.   Kimmo Valtanen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:41:46  
74.   Jarmo Suoranta Urheiluseura Loputon Hiki    13:15:00   1:41:53  
75.   Mikko Mäkelä Vantaan Vihreät    13:15:00   1:42:04  
76.   Henry Lindholm Sähkö-ja Atk-asennus Sähkö-Watti Oy    13:15:00   1:42:14  
77.   Seppo Katilainen Pakilan Veto    13:15:00   1:42:15  
78.   Sami Jouttijärvi Klaukkala    13:15:00   1:42:29  
79.   Bonsdorff Tom Von Volvo    13:15:00   1:42:42  
80.   Timo Petäjä Tampere    13:15:00   1:43:03  
81.   Kalle Mäkinrn Accenture    13:15:00   1:43:20  
82.   Lukas Lindberg     13:15:00   1:43:38  
83.   Jan Reijo Inchcape Motors Finland    13:15:00   1:43:40  
84.   Ilmari Rakkolainen     13:15:00   1:44:17  
85.   Niko Hosiaisluoma     13:15:00   1:44:23  
86.   Matti Mielonen TKK    13:15:00   1:44:27  
87.   Juan Martin NokiaMarat    13:15:00   1:44:30  
88.   Jukka Lempiäinen Tullilaitos    13:15:00   1:44:31  
89.   Matti Palander Tammerbitumi Oy    13:15:00   1:44:36  
90.   Timo Rouvari R. Rouvari Oy    13:15:00   1:44:37  
91.   Jan Koskinen Team Adidas    13:15:00   1:44:41  
92.   Mika Pohjonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:44:49  
93.   Olli Auvinen Nitor Creations Oy    13:15:00   1:44:52  
94.   Panu Erästö Kansanterveyslaitos    13:15:00   1:45:15  
95.   Janne Leinonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:45:25  
96.   Otto Könkkölä Helsinki    13:15:00   1:45:55  
97.   Jaakko Tuominen Spacenet    13:15:00   1:45:57  
98.   Mika Ahola HalVU    13:15:00   1:46:05  
99.   Janne Ahonen Accenture    13:15:00   1:46:17  
100.   Iiro Christensen     13:15:00   1:46:23  
101.   Eero Kärki Castren&Snellman    13:15:00   1:46:25  
102.   Timo Lempiäinen     13:15:00   1:46:38  
103.   Mikko Holmberg Helsinki    13:15:00   1:46:42  
104.   Petri Wikström     13:15:00   1:46:45  
105.   Lauri Nisula Helsinki    13:15:00   1:46:46  
106.   Jon Saartia Anjalankosken Ratsastusseura ry    13:15:00   1:47:04  
107.   Henri Grönlund     13:15:00   1:47:07  
108.   Henrik Borenius Helsinki    13:15:00   1:47:11  
108.   Pasi Riikonen SpondaOYJ    13:15:00   1:47:11  
110.   Perttu Liukku Avara Suomi    13:15:00   1:47:12  
111.   Pasi Koskinen Bürkert Oy    13:15:00   1:47:16  
112.   Henri Sipilä ELTEL Networks Oy    13:15:00   1:47:19  
113.   Pasi Strömberg VR Eläkesäätiö    13:15:00   1:47:33  
114.   Sampsa Mäenpää Helsinki    13:15:00   1:47:34  
115.   Mats Smedjebacka Epicor Software    13:15:00   1:47:35  
116.   Arttu Liukku     13:15:00   1:47:44  
117.   Petter Junni TKK    13:15:00   1:47:48  
118.   Veli-Antti Koivuranta Helsingin kaupunki    13:15:00   1:47:57  
119.   Jori Rytkönen City-lehti    13:15:00   1:47:59  
120.   Janne Tarkoma     13:15:00   1:48:32  
121.   Muika Tuunainen     13:15:00   1:49:03  
121.   Tommi Nordmen Nagu If    13:15:00   1:49:03  
123.   Juho Erkheikki Helsinki    13:15:00   1:49:15  
124.   Jussi Vuokko Louhi Networks    13:15:00   1:49:47  
125.   Simo Klem Naula-Klubi    13:15:00   1:50:18  
126.   Tapio Koskenmäki Hgin ympäristökeskus2    13:15:00   1:50:21  
127.   Tony Hellstedt Rastihaukat    13:15:00   1:50:22  
128.   Karri Kakko     13:15:00   1:50:32  
129.   Antti Hakola TKK    13:15:00   1:50:38  
130.   Simo Tuomisto Vantaa    13:15:00   1:50:39  
131.   Markus Karhe Team Töpsö    13:15:00   1:50:41  
132.   Juha Wallenius     13:15:00   1:50:42  
133.   Jyrki Haverinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:50:47  
134.   Juha Kytömäki SpondaOYJ    13:15:00   1:50:50  
135.   Jaakko Dahlbacka Ala-vittulan Repäisy    13:15:00   1:51:07  
136.   Janne Talasma Ala-vittulan Repäisy    13:15:00   1:51:21  
137.   Timo Rautio Järvenpää    13:15:00   1:51:25  
138.   Timo Jouttijärvi Klaukkala    13:15:00   1:51:32  
139.   Jukka-Pekka Vaittinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:51:38  
140.   Juha Korhonen Hgin ympäristökeskus2    13:15:00   1:51:45  
141.   Teemu Holmen Hgin ympäristökeskus2    13:15:00   1:51:51  
142.   Mika Lankila Vectia OY    13:15:00   1:52:05  
143.   Juan Reina Helsinki    13:15:00   1:52:17  
144.   Janne Salonen Metropolia    13:15:00   1:52:39  
145.   Valtteri Sulonen     13:15:00   1:52:49  
146.   Matti Paananen Infor    13:15:00   1:52:52  
147.   Tuomas Suihkonen City-lehti    13:15:00   1:53:11  
148.   Mikko Sariola Valtiovarainministeriö    13:15:00   1:53:14  
149.   Sami Kiisikinen Finavia    13:15:00   1:53:15  
150.   Jesse Vainio     13:15:00   1:53:21  
151.   Eduardo Gonzalez     13:15:00   1:53:37  
152.   Sami Suomela Helsinki    13:15:00   1:53:42  
153.   Michael Perukangas     13:15:00   1:53:43  
154.   Jari Vainikka     13:15:00   1:53:45  
155.   Jukka Hantula     13:15:00   1:53:47  
156.   Ilkka Koivisto Vantaa    13:15:00   1:53:54  
157.   Petri Kovács Kotimaa    13:15:00   1:53:56  
158.   Mikko Virtanen hämeenlinn    13:15:00   1:54:09  
158.   Markus Virtanen helsinki    13:15:00   1:54:09  
160.   Raoul Högdal Telinekymppi Oy    13:15:00   1:54:43  
161.   Juha Hartikainen Solmaster    13:15:00   1:54:49  
162.   Matti Uusitalo Sähkö-Watti    13:15:00   1:54:53  
163.   Marko Ravinen Finavia    13:15:00   1:55:10  
164.   Janne Piispanen Metsäliitto Osuuskunta    13:15:00   1:55:15  
165.   Tommi Mäkinen     13:15:00   1:55:19  
166.   Esa Juusola Vantaa    13:15:00   1:55:20  
167.   Taavi Honkonen Mikkeli    13:15:00   1:55:32  
168.   Aki Arhola Vantaa    13:15:00   1:55:37  
169.   Ari Björnlin Finavia    13:15:00   1:55:41  
170.   Jorma Tonteri Finavia    13:15:00   1:56:40  
171.   Robin Nyberg     13:15:00   1:56:43  
172.   Joona Mikael Uusitalo 316    13:15:00   1:56:44  
173.   Harri Moskari Sähkö-ja Atk-asennus Sähkö-Watti Oy    13:15:00   1:57:04  
174.   Joni Kautto     13:15:00   1:57:21  
175.   Ville Lahtinen helsinki    13:15:00   1:57:22  
176.   Mika Hämäläinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:57:27  
177.   Pekka Luomanmäki Kuha Maraton Team    13:15:00   1:57:36  
178.   Kari Koskinen TKK    13:15:00   1:57:37  
179.   Ari Juottonen Vantaa    13:15:00   1:57:55  
180.   Kimmo Kokkonen Tellabs    13:15:00   1:58:06  
181.   Majamaa Wisa YIT    13:15:00   1:58:07  
182.   Vesa Yli-Antola JS-muutot Oy    13:15:00   1:58:12  
183.   Sami Jokilehto     13:15:00   1:58:16  
184.   Mikko Miettinen Inchcape Motors Finland    13:15:00   1:58:20  
185.   Albert Porcar-Castell University of Helsinki    13:15:00   1:58:31  
186.   Janne Peltonen More Mobile Relations Finland Oy    13:15:00   1:58:33  
187.   Jussi Saukkonen Lappeenranta    13:15:00   1:58:35  
188.   Pekka Rinta-Kokko Tietoenatorin juoksukerho    13:15:00   1:58:36  
189.   Sven Fosse Privat    13:15:00   1:58:37  
190.   Aleks Vainikka     13:15:00   1:58:41  
191.   Jari Kuhakoski Kone Hissit Oy    13:15:00   1:59:13  
192.   Happonen Tomi     13:15:00   1:59:16  
193.   Teemu Tiihonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:59:34  
194.   Mika Kivimäki Helsinki    13:15:00   1:59:35  
195.   Arto Kettula Espoo    13:15:00   1:59:39  
196.   Petri Salminen SpondaOYJ    13:15:00   1:59:46  
197.   Timo Väyrynen Finavia    13:15:00   2:00:35  
198.   Rolle Swanljung Helsinki    13:15:00   2:00:37  
199.   Antti Rautiainen Espoo    13:15:00   2:00:53  
200.   Tuomas Pohja City-lehti    13:15:00   2:00:55  
201.   Antti Laakkonen Espoo    13:15:00   2:01:10  
202.   Timo Raita Helsinki    13:15:00   2:01:14  
203.   Jere Kingelin Helsinki    13:15:00   2:01:15  
204.   Sami Kanerva Vantaa/KU-Pelastuslaitos/As4    13:15:00   2:01:25  
205.   Juho Jalonen Bürkert Oy    13:15:00   2:01:30  
206.   Iiro Sinisalo Aspida Oy    13:15:00   2:01:34  
207.   Toni Määttä     13:15:00   2:01:38  
208.   Pekka Kurki     13:15:00   2:01:41  
209.   Simo Könönen Tietoenatorin juoksukerho    13:15:00   2:02:08  
210.   Roi Ruuskanen Motel Royal Finland Oy    13:15:00   2:02:17  
211.   Panu Ärölä metso/liikis    13:15:00   2:02:20  
212.   Hans Sten Avara Suomi    13:15:00   2:02:25  
213.   Janne Toivanen Vantaa    13:15:00   2:02:27  
214.   Sami Kaivos     13:15:00   2:02:47  
215.   Jari Häikiö     13:15:00   2:02:57  
216.   Mikko Nikkanen Lekane    13:15:00   2:03:27  
217.   Teemu Kärkäs OJy    13:15:00   2:03:28  
217.   Niko Penttinen Espoo    13:15:00   2:03:28  
217.   Jouni Mäkinen     13:15:00   2:03:28  
220.   Juha Räisänen MTV Oy    13:15:00   2:03:42  
221.   Heikki Rusama Kotimaa    13:15:00   2:03:45  
222.   Jussi Kauppi Finavia    13:15:00   2:03:52  
223.   Jarmo Hokkanen     13:15:00   2:04:01  
224.   Mika Väisänen Opetusalan Ammattijärjestö OAJ    13:15:00   2:04:16  
225.   Marcus Mara Porvoo    13:15:00   2:04:33  
226.   Jani Joki Futuremark    13:56:00   2:04:52  
227.   Jon Paavilainen Miltton Oy    13:15:00   2:05:02  
228.   Tero Taipale Espoo    13:15:00   2:05:29  
229.   Hannu Julen Kruununhaka Runners    13:15:00   2:05:48  
230.   Mikael Vuorinen MPS    13:15:00   2:05:55  
231.   Heikki Jaakkola ÅF-run    13:15:00   2:06:03  
232.   Juho Lönnblad Avara Suomi    13:15:00   2:06:19  
233.   Samuli Tiirikainen Finavia    13:15:00   2:06:35  
234.   Nikke Mustonen     13:15:00   2:06:49  
235.   Toni Liikanen Lemminkäinen Oyj    13:15:00   2:06:57  
236.   Janne Tähtinen     13:15:00   2:07:40  
237.   Antti Rintala Vantaa    13:15:00   2:07:47  
238.   Jari Pesonen Finavia    13:15:00   2:08:32  
239.   Toni Sarin Espoo    13:15:00   2:08:43  
240.   Jarmo Saarnio     13:15:00   2:08:50  
241.   Risto Näsi     13:15:00   2:09:03  
242.   Antti Äijälä HaPo    13:15:00   2:09:20  
243.   Henry Himanen     13:15:00   2:09:22  
244.   Kari Paasonen     13:15:00   2:09:36  
245.   Ossi Lötjönen DSV Road Oy    13:15:00   2:09:46  
246.   Pekka Ahtonen     13:15:00   2:09:58  
247.   Marko Lipponen     13:15:00   2:10:06  
248.   Jani Jounivirta Espoo    13:15:00   2:10:45  
249.   Jukka Laine Naula-Klubi    13:15:00   2:10:59  
250.   Erkki Yrjölä Finavia    13:15:00   2:11:15  
251.   Pasi Meriläinen Team Kovartek    13:15:00   2:11:27  
252.   Heikki Putkonen Finavia    13:15:00   2:11:31  
253.   Tomi Pellinen HaPo    13:15:00   2:11:36  
254.   Veli-Pekka Niemi     13:15:00   2:11:45  
255.   Juha Nurmi Helsinki    13:15:00   2:11:47  
256.   Matti Mustonen     13:15:00   2:11:50  
256.   Sami Knuutinen Lohja    13:15:00   2:11:50  
258.   Henri Laamanen     13:15:00   2:12:17  
259.   Marko Kankaanpää     13:15:00   2:12:30  
260.   Petri Pellinen Lekane    13:15:00   2:12:38  
261.   Otto Swanljung Metsähallitus    13:15:00   2:12:55  
262.   Topi Ruokolainen Helsinki    13:15:00   2:13:11  
263.   Jouni Karvonen Niska&Nyyssönen Oy    13:15:00   2:13:28  
264.   Petri Määttä Helsinki    13:15:00   2:13:32  
265.   Jari Hemminki Tsiipakun Sisu    13:15:00   2:13:59  
266.   Tommi Artela Jäähonka    13:15:00   2:15:19  
267.   Jan Löfgren Espoo    13:15:00   2:15:37  
268.   Akseli Linnanen Varma    13:15:00   2:16:04  
269.   Pekka Tapani Sorjonen Helsinki    13:15:00   2:18:00  
270.   Patrik Heikkilä SOKUNTO    13:15:00   2:18:35  
271.   Timo Jaakkola ÅF-run    13:15:00   2:20:18  
272.   Antti Vuorio Ecorum Oy    13:15:00   2:20:42  
272.   Juhani Åström     13:15:00   2:20:42  
274.   Kari Ollila Humac    13:15:00   2:21:25  
275.   Jarkko Kaukolahti     13:15:00   2:22:09  
276.   Eugeni Antonov Stroigemini    13:15:00   2:22:34  
277.   Juho Järviniitty Helsinki    13:15:00   2:23:16  
278.   Anssi Marttunen Hollola    13:15:00   2:23:23  
279.   Aki Raula Buerto Rigo    13:15:00   2:23:58  
280.   Mikko Tuovio S.N.v.    13:15:00   2:24:01  
281.   Kimmo Väliniemi Kasa    13:15:00   2:24:19  
282.   Pekka Sinisaari Finavia    13:15:00   2:24:22  
283.   Teemu Raita Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   2:24:36  
284.   Timo Enroth Helsinki    13:15:00   2:26:06  
285.   Jussi Ikävalko Helsinki    13:15:00   2:26:08  
286.   Paul Eronen     13:15:00   2:26:28  
287.   Lars Albäck Inkoo    13:15:00   2:26:33  
288.   Peter Vilen Fysioterapia Vilen    13:15:00   2:28:31  
289.   Lauri Lehto     13:15:00   2:29:02  
290.   Mikko Koivisto Helsinki    13:15:00   2:30:33  
291.   Tapani Vuorinen     13:15:00   2:35:29  
292.   Christer Kallio Naula-Klubi    13:15:00   2:35:43  
293.   Jarkko Närhi Naula-Klubi    13:15:00   2:37:38  
293.   Antti Miettinen Naula-Klubi    13:15:00   2:37:38  
295.   Jukka Rautio Kerava    13:15:00   2:41:00  
296.   Mikko Väkevä Finavia    13:15:00   2:44:58  
297.   Simo Kuusisto VV-Auto Espoo    13:15:00   2:44:59  
298.   Mika Särkelä Bogeyracing    13:15:00   2:49:45  
299.   Sauli Nurmi Helsinki    13:15:00   2:55:00  
300.   Ilkka Hiiro     13:15:00   2:56:28  
   Mikko Turunen Helsinki    13:15:00      
   Hannes Vieth Helsinki    13:15:00      
   Imppu Tiirikainen Motel Royal Finland Oy    13:15:00      
   Kaj Tienvieri BMW Group Suomi    13:15:00      
   Harri Virtala Tietoenatorin juoksukerho    13:15:00      
   Ville Tenhunen Helsinki    13:15:00      
   Arto Tauriala Helsinki    13:15:00      
   Pasi Hyyryläinen SOKUNTO    13:15:00      
   2186 vara     13:15:00      
   Juho Hirvelä     13:15:00      
   Markku Toponen Team Adidas    13:15:00      
   Peter Tasala     13:15:00      
   Kim Wiklund VV-Auto Espoo    13:15:00      
   Björn Ziessler Helsinki    13:15:00      
   Sami Visti Lulu    13:15:00      
   Pekka Rantakari HKV    13:15:00      
   Tomi Reuna Espoo    13:15:00      
   Markus Rouvinen Bürkert Oy    13:15:00      
   Anssi Rantanen     13:15:00      
   Marko Rantakömi Helsinki    13:15:00      
   Jorma Puumalainen Neste Oil    13:15:00      
   Valtteri Sulonen Helsinki    13:15:00      
   Jukka Salminen JS-muutot Oy    13:15:00      
   Ville Santaniemi Espoo    13:15:00      
   Mika Sonntag VV-Auto Espoo    13:15:00      
   Johan Ståhl VV-Auto Espoo    13:15:00      
   Sami Siitonen Finavia    13:15:00      
   Pekka Siippainen Helsinki    13:15:00      
   Peter Schiel Espoo    13:15:00      
   Olli Seppovaara Hämeenlinna    13:15:00      
   Olli Oksanen HuJu    13:15:00      
   Kalle Kilpi Aspida    13:15:00      
   Lauri Lipiäinen TKK    13:15:00      
   Jussi Alho Helsinki    13:15:00      
   Panu Lonka Finavia    13:15:00      
   Jaakko Loppukaarre SpoVe Helsinki    13:15:00      
   Simo Moilanen Tietoenatorin juoksukerho    13:15:00      
   Tomi Miettinen Helsinki    13:15:00      
   Markus Korhola VV-Auto Espoo    13:15:00      
   Ville Kujala Liikuntavirasto    13:15:00      
   Tom Lindholm Vectia OY    13:15:00      
   Sami Torstila Haukijahtaajat    13:15:00   DNF  
   Jarkko Laukkanen Emerson Marine roadrunners    13:15:00      
   Jarmo Laukkanen Vantaa    13:15:00      
   Henri Laine Sähkö-ja Atk-asennus Sähkö-Watti Oy    13:15:00      
   Jouni Kokkonen VV-Auto Espoo    13:15:00      
   Esko Naukkarinen Helsinki    13:15:00      
   Kim Nikitin Puksun Puuskuttajat    13:15:00      
   Benoit Gouatarbes Helsinki    13:15:00      
   Heikki Heinijoki Finavia    13:15:00      
   Harri Eronen VV-Auto Espoo    13:15:00      
   Teemu Erkkilä Finavia    13:15:00      
   Miika Arola Metsäliitto Osuuskunta    13:15:00      
   Jerome Bouix CapMan    13:15:00      
   Mika Helin Tukipylväät    13:15:00      
   Vesa Hellgren kannelmäki    13:15:00      
   Jere Kantonen Team Jere    13:15:00      
   Teemu Nojonen HuJu    13:15:00      
   Pasi Jolkkonen Jokelan Jolkottelijat    13:15:00      
   Juha Jokinen Lammi    13:15:00      
   Marko Hinkkanen TKK    13:15:00      
   Matti Hyytinen Helsinki    13:15:00      
   Ville Ahtola Castren&Snellman    13:15:00      
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English