35. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 28.09.2008 (Update 01.10.-08 klo 23:55)

VMYL

Starting list

5Stanislav AlohinStroigemini13:00:00   3405
6Risto AndbergSuomen Akatemia13:00:00   3406
8Heikki ArohonkaHaagan spagaatti13:00:00   3408
9Ilkka ArolaFinavia13:00:00   3409
13Eino BjörsFinavia13:00:00   3413
14Slot Emil BruinsFinavia13:00:00   3414
16Carlos CantoELTEL Networks Oy13:00:00   3416
18Ronnie EllingsworthHelsinki13:00:00   3418
19Eetu ElohakaHelsinki13:00:00   3419
22Peter EngbergVineyard International OY13:00:00   3422
24Jaakko Eskola13:00:00   3424
25Jaakko EskolaSmash13:00:00   3425
26Jukka EskolaLemminkäinen Oyj13:00:00   3426
27Tuomas EskolaKaupunkisuunnitteluvirsto/Plaani13:00:00   3427
30Jari FinniläVantaa13:00:00   3430
32Mecklin GeorgHIFK13:00:00   3432
33Janne GrekulaHelsinki13:00:00   3433
34Marko GrönholmKansanterveyslaitos13:00:00   3434
36Jarmo HammarbergFinavia13:00:00   3436
37Aleksei HamppuPlaneko13:00:00   3437
40Tom HarjuHelsinki13:00:00   3440
42Arto HartikainenVarma13:00:00   3442
45Markus HeikkiläFinavia13:00:00   3445
46Seppo HeikkiläSuomen Akatemia13:00:00   3446
48Tomi HeiniläPorvoo13:00:00   3448
51Jussi HiihtolaFinavia13:00:00   3451
54Miska HirveläTampere13:00:00   3454
55Jarmo HirvonenKorkein oikeus13:00:00   3455
56Ralf Holmberg13:00:00   3456
60Kari HusuNurmijärvi13:00:00   3460
62Mikko VirtalaKansanterveyslaitos13:00:00   3462
64Mikko HyväriLiikuntavirasto13:00:00   3464
65Markus HyvönenHelsinki13:00:00   3465
66Tuomas HyytinenSuperliitto13:00:00   3466
69Matti HänninenHelsinki13:00:00   3469
71Seppo IivonenKarkkilan HMD13:00:00   3471
81Jukka KaakinenFinavia13:00:00   3481
85Juha KallunkiTKK13:00:00   3485
86Toni KannusmäkiFinavia13:00:00   3486
88Juho KarenkoKansanterveyslaitos13:00:00   3488
89Jorma KarilaFinavia13:00:00   3489
90Thomas KarlströmFinavia13:00:00   3490
91Marko KaskiVarma13:00:00   3491
94Petri KaurinkoskiElisa Sport OY13:00:00   3494
95Jukka KeroKeskuskauppakamari13:00:00   3495
98Simon KettleHelsinki13:00:00   3498
105Thomas KohlTKK13:00:00   3855
106Kari KoistinenFinavia13:00:00   3856
108Jarmo KolehmainenVarma13:00:00   3858
111Jouni KoseniusExpress Men13:00:00   3861
113Riku KoskinenHelsinki13:00:00   3863
116Eero KullaKarkkilan HMD13:00:00   3866
118Heikki KumpulainenPRC13:00:00   3868
122Kari KyhäläVarma13:00:00   3872
126Valtteri LahnalaVantaa13:00:00   3876
131Kari LappalainenFinnair Tekniikka13:00:00   3881
136Mikko LehtonenHelsinki13:00:00   3886
139Kai LindbergMetropolia13:00:00   3889
140Kristian LindroosEspoo13:00:00   3890
144Tom LÅngstrÖmHELSINKI13:00:00   3894
145Markus LähdesmäkiKeskuskauppakamari13:00:00   3895
152Ilpo MarjetaStockmann Oyj13:00:00   3902
153Autio MarkkuHelsinki13:00:00   3903
156Olav MelinKotimaa13:00:00   3906
158Tero MikkolaKorkein oikeus13:00:00   3908
160Robert MillsVineyard International OY13:00:00   3910
161Guifre MoleraTKK13:00:00   3911
164Aulis MäkinenELTEL Networks Oy13:00:00   3914
165Olli MäkinenEspoon Akilles13:00:00   3915
166Pentti MäkinenKeskuskauppakamari13:00:00   3916
168Teemu MöttönenKansanterveyslaitos13:00:00   3918
172Sami NiemiFinavia13:00:00   3922
174Kai NieminenELTEL Networks Oy13:00:00   3924
175Tuomas NurminenHelsinki13:00:00   3925
177Ari NymanEspoo13:00:00   3927
180Timo OjalaKorkein oikeus13:00:00   3930
181Yrjö OjalaELTEL Networks Oy13:00:00   3931
183Juha-Pekka OlliLappajärven Veikot13:00:00   3933
184Johannes Ollijslagerhelsinki13:00:00   3934
185Totte PackalenFC Sunday13:00:00   3935
187Axel PanimoVineyard International OY13:00:00   3937
191Markku PehkonenHelsinki13:00:00   3941
197Kari PiimiesKaupunkisuunnitteluvirsto/Plaani13:00:00   3947
205Janne PulkkinenNokia marathon team13:00:00   3955
206Mika PullinenVantaa13:00:00   3956
207Jukka PutkinenNCC Rakennus Oy13:00:00   3957
208Markku PuumalainenFinavia13:00:00   3958
210Risto PäärniLifetime Oy Ltd.13:00:00   3960
211Pauli RahikainenHelsinki13:00:00   3961
212Mikko RantalaKarkkilan HMD13:00:00   3962
216Samuel RautiainenViipurin Urheilijat13:00:00   3966
217Markus RautopuroAureolis Oy13:00:00   3967
218Jari ReinikainenTeam Noval Networks13:00:00   3968
219Pekka ReinikainenKarkkilan HMD13:00:00   3969
220Juha TeivonenKarkkilan HMD13:00:00   3970
226Mika RissanenYIT Runners13:00:00   3976
228Hannu RuotanenSelik Oy13:00:00   3978
229Harri RytkönenFinavia13:00:00   3979
237Kari SalapuroKarkkilan HMD13:00:00   3987
239Toni SalapuroKarkkilan HMD13:00:00   3989
240Seppo Sallinen13:00:00   3990
243Juha Salminen13:00:00   3993
245Pertti SalminenVarma13:00:00   3995
246Hannu SaloFinavia13:00:00   3996
247Ville SalomaaVectia OY13:00:00   3997
248Joakim SalonenMPKK13:00:00   3998
249Jukka-Pekka SalonenKorkein oikeus13:00:00   3999
251Jarmo SarantilaVineyard International OY13:00:00   5351
252Ilkka Sarkia13:00:00   5352
256Jan SchulmanSundsberg13:00:00   5356
263Teemu SihvolaHelsinki13:00:00   5363
264Kari SihvonenSpove13:00:00   5364
269Jouni SipiläinenVantaa13:00:00   5369
270Jukka SirénVantaa13:00:00   5370
272Manu SkyttäFinnair Tekniikka13:00:00   5372
273Kaj StorbackaVectia OY13:00:00   5373
275Sami SunilaJärvenpää13:00:00   5375
277Mikko SuomalainenFinavia13:00:00   5377
279Kari SuvantoJärvenpää13:00:00   5379
280Victor SvanströmNokia marathon team13:00:00   5380
281Jari SyrjäläNokia marathon team13:00:00   5381
284Jorma TammiSalo13:00:00   5384
285Jorma TammiSalo13:00:00   5385
286Timo TamminenKarkkilan HMD13:00:00   5386
287Mika TapanainenKirkkonummi13:00:00   5387
289Markko Teelmäki13:00:00   5389
290Pauli TeerikorpiVineyard International OY13:00:00   5390
293Matti TeräväinenHKV13:00:00   5393
295Atte TigerstedtHelsinki13:00:00   5395
297Jouni TirkkonenHalkia13:00:00   5397
299Sam ToiviainenTuusula13:00:00   5399
303Pasi TurtiaPT13:00:00   5403
304Jaakko TurunenKeskuskauppakamari13:00:00   5404
305Juha TurunenFazer13:00:00   5405
307Janne Tähtinen13:00:00   5407
308Johan TähtinenKP200413:00:00   5408
309Marcus TähtinenKP200413:00:00   5409
318Mika VainioElisa Sport OY13:00:00   5418
319Teppo VainioMetsäliitto Osuuskunta13:00:00   5419
322Aarno ValkeisenmäkiHelsinki13:00:00   5422
323Jouko ValmelaLahti13:00:00   5423
327Ari Vehniä13:00:00   5427
329Arto VihavainenMore Mobile Relations Finland Oy13:00:00   5429
333Jere VirtanenVU13:00:00   5433
335Samuel Vorselman13:00:00   5435
337Harri VähäkuopusFinavia13:00:00   5437
346Arne ZiesslerFinnair Tekniikka13:00:00   5446
351Max MalmbergHKV13:00:00   5451
352Heikki VeijolaHelsinki13:00:00   5452
353Jukka VarisKonnevesi13:00:00   5453
354Risto IkonenIlomantsin Urheilijat13:00:00   5454
355Markku LaurénNokia marathon team13:00:00   5455
356Pekka KortelainenHelsinki13:00:00   5456
358Pasi KujalaTKK13:00:00   5458
359Hannu VuorinenValtioneuvoston kanslia13:00:00   5459
360Jukka RaunioValtioneuvoston kanslia13:00:00   5460
361Jani VesterinenItä-Helsinki13:00:00   5461
362Petteri OhtonenHaaga Instituutti13:00:00   5462
364Risto SänttiEspoo13:00:00   5464
365Risto HeinonenHelsinki13:00:00   5465
368Klaus PennanenSuomen Kansallisooppera13:00:00   5468
369Jyrki Merjamaa13:00:00   5469
370Harri RomakkaniemiVeikkola13:00:00   5470
371Martti Vanninen13:00:00   5471
372Kaj RinneNike13:00:00   5472
373Mika Wallin13:00:00   5473
374Mikko Metsäpelto13:00:00   5474
375Steve LangdonLangdons Ltd.13:00:00   5475
376Don LandgonLangdons Ltd.13:00:00   5476
377Jukka SaarikkoLangdons Ltd.13:00:00   5477
378Vesa Kokkonen13:00:00   5478
379Risto Hokkola13:00:00   5479
380Jarkko Hamberg13:00:00   5480
381Harri Jylhä13:00:00   5481
384Teemu ErkkiläFinavia13:00:00   5484
386Jyrki KarvinenUusi Suomi13:00:00   5486
387Esa MäkiMonier13:00:00   5487
388Kim NylundMonier13:00:00   5488
389Jarmo TörhönenNordea13:00:00   5489
392Heikki LaurilaVU13:00:00   5492
396Carl-Fredrik Roswall13:00:00   5496
400Pasi Kemppainen13:00:00   5500
401Eero Teräs13:00:00   4001
402Viilo Juhani13:00:00   4002
403Markku Sallinen13:00:00   4003
404Pentti UutelaHartela Oy13:00:00   4004
405Tarmo Vuolli13:00:00   4005
408Kauko HartevaTurku13:00:00   4008
409Jari HirvonenIJKK13:00:00   4009
410Mighel Angel Gosalver13:00:00   4010
411Jouni Luokkalahti13:00:00   4011
413Antti MiettinenHelsinki13:00:00   4013
415Joonatan SyrjänenHKV13:00:00   4015
416Risto Ampuja13:00:00   4016
417Anton Heikkilä13:00:00   4017
418Voitto TorniainenHartela Oy13:00:00   4018
419Tero HeinonenFCPakila13:00:00   4019
421Janne MustonenHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   4021
422Lauri LappalainenOrimattilan Jymy13:00:00   4022
424Mikko PekkanenHaagan spagaatti13:00:00   4024
425Veijo HyytiäinenRuokaruutu13:00:00   4025
426Teijo ParkkimaPukkilan Vesa13:00:00   4026
427Waltteri KyllönenTriathlon Stadi13:00:00   4027
428Rainer Lindholm13:00:00   4028
430Risto Svensk13:00:00   4030
432Tom LindholmVectiaOy13:00:00   4032
433Jari Makslahti13:00:00   4033
435Raimo LaihosoloNCC Rakennus Oy13:00:00   4035
1839Samuli SalaMTV Oy13:00:00   6839
1848Petteri Salminen13:00:00   6848
1988Juha TuominenMTV Oy13:00:00   6988
2082Mika WallinHelsinki13:00:00   7082
2228Jorma Laine13:00:00   7228
2310Antti Lehikoinen13:00:00   7310
2362Aki RissanenVU13:00:00   7362
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English