Itämeri Maraton 03.10.2009 Hanko

TMYL 42,2 km km

(Started 29, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

17Henrik HyyppäTurku2:58:18
233Sebastian ÖsterholmÖSK3:00:07+1:49
313Mika NiemeläHelsinki3:03:20+5:02
48Jarkko KarvonenHanko3:05:35+7:17
55Mikael EklundHangö3:14:00+15:42
615Harri PaukkuDragsvik Idrottare3:16:52+18:34
730Bonsdorff Christofer VonEsbo3:18:16+19:58
828Petteri UrmasKoski Tl3:23:38+25:20
976Seppo MäenpääHäjyt3:27:18+29:00
103Ilmari AhonenTurku3:27:28+29:10
1175Pasi Keinänen3:32:40+34:22
122Eetu AhlqvistKLV3:35:17+36:59
1324Torbjörn TallbäckHanko3:35:18+37:00
1410Jussi LeskinenVantaa3:53:12+54:54
1512Erik LähteenmäkiTeam Villavägen3:53:48+55:30
1616Sampo PylkköSavitaipaleen Urheilijat3:55:33+57:15
1721Jesper StenmanHangö4:01:54+1:03:36
1817Matti RisikkoHelsinki4:03:59+1:05:41
1925Ari TolonenHelsinki4:11:01+1:12:43
2014Artturi NiittynenTurku4:13:05+1:14:47
219Timo KinnunenRajamäki4:16:41+1:18:23
2220Henrik SjölundKarjaa4:22:37+1:24:19
234Sami-Pekka ArlinSalo4:24:04+1:25:46
2426Lundström TomSvartå FBK/Endurance4:26:20+1:28:02
2527Aarno TörmäläHUB logistics4:38:37+1:40:19
2623Jan SöderströmBöle IF4:43:51+1:45:33
2718Jarmo RönkköTurku4:51:57+1:53:39
2871Toni Rönnlund4:56:30+1:58:12
2929Jarmo ValénLohja5:11:23+2:13:05

TM45 42,2 km km

(Started 27, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

150Ari SiuvattiMuurlan Kiri3:06:27
264Reijo SahlaLittoinen3:14:06+7:39
368Veikko SivosaviMaskun Kataja3:14:24+7:57
446Veikko OllilaRajamäki3:17:52+11:25
567Markku PulkkinenRBS3:24:20+17:53
641Kjell KvarfordtFredrikshofs FIF3:34:23+27:56
751Yrjö StolzeVaralan Maratonklubi3:39:33+33:06
837Jyrki HeinonenTuusula3:40:07+33:40
974Jouni Jaakkonen3:43:30+37:03
1034Matti AnnalaSipoo3:45:01+38:34
1139Tapio KoivuHartela OY3:46:44+40:17
1248Henrik SandvikHelsingfors3:47:51+41:24
1345Jari OlliMaskun Kataja3:51:03+44:36
1479Risto Vuorinen3:52:55+46:28
1562Juha KemiläinenNokia Road Runners3:54:37+48:10
1673Jari Haring3:56:34+50:07
1763Jouni Killström3:59:56+53:29
1847Raimo SaarinenHäjyt4:03:16+56:49
1966Teijo PiilonenÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura4:04:30+58:03
2040Jorma KurittuLandis+Gyr4:04:38+58:11
2178Ville VuorinenTYKS4:14:11+1:07:44
2252Kari TimonenVantaa4:18:02+1:11:35
2335Juhani ArpiainenCompactor Finland Oy4:42:08+1:35:41
2419Mikael SchröderEsbo4:50:56+1:44:29
2577Kalevi SaukkonenVSVU5:31:17+2:24:50
2672Matti HuotariHäjyt5:57:26+2:50:59
2753Erkki VaistoHäjyt6:07:18+3:00:51

TNYL 42,2 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

170Henrika MalmströmDragsvik Idrottare3:25:17
269Hanna MalmströmKyrkslätt3:50:12+24:55
354Kirsi HeiskanenHelsinki4:10:29+45:12

TN45 42,2 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

180Outi Sivosavi3:28:13
261Ritva Vallivaara-PastoHäjyt3:43:30+15:17
360Maria TähkävuoriEndurance4:04:29+36:16
458Tanja KoivistoHangö stad4:21:46+53:33
559Tuula SalmiVihti4:23:11+54:58

PMYL 21,1 km km

(Started 122, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11125Jaakko KeroTurun Urheiluliitto1:12:02
21215Antti-Pekka NiinistöPaimion Urheilijat1:19:46+7:44
31028Johannes BrunilaTuUl1:20:21+8:19
41368Plit HerkkoFortum1:21:17+9:15
51129Juha KivimaaFMR1:22:58+10:56
61288Peter SödersströmHangö IK1:23:49+11:47
71304Tuomas TölliVantaa1:26:06+14:04
81159Jarno LimnellMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu1:28:20+16:18
91057Kim GrusanderSalo1:29:28+17:26
101306Mats UggeldahlDalsbruk1:29:46+17:44
111082David HelanderEspoo1:31:03+19:01
121039Petter DanielssonHelsingfors1:31:46+19:44
131190Gustavo LönngrenHIK1:32:22+20:20
141363Thomas MalmstenIF Raseborg1:35:08+23:06
151023Kim BerlinLoviisa1:37:01+24:59
161085Sebastian HenrikssonSkogby FBK1:37:02+25:00
171329Roy WickholmHangö1:37:18+25:16
181208Olli MäentakaAyy1:37:23+25:21
191367Tapu Haru1:38:17+26:15
201366Fredrik Westerholm1:38:49+26:47
211360Sean NugentMustat kynnet1:39:43+27:41
221188Kim LönegrenHanko1:40:11+28:09
231001Tony BäckmanHangö Brandmannaförening1:40:48+28:46
241358Markku Tuisku1:41:23+29:21
251230Atte ParjanenHangon kaupunki1:43:04+31:02
261117Tapio KanteleRaasepori1:43:38+31:36
271170Joakim LindholmRaasepori1:43:54+31:52
281227Kristoffer NöjdRaseborg1:44:03+32:01
291332Jonas WikmanRaseborg1:44:23+32:21
301265Tommy SjöblomHöjden skola1:44:40+32:38
311040Anders EhrstenTeam Herbalife1:45:35+33:33
321030Christian CedercreutzÅbo Lirare1:46:08+34:06
331165Bo LindgrenSalo1:46:13+34:11
341164Kim LindforsMunkkiniemen Kreivi1:47:15+35:13
351008Arimatti AlhankoAyy1:47:19+35:17
361041Niclas EkholmKaris1:48:30+36:28
371038Fredrik DanielssonMariehamn1:48:59+36:57
381081Anton BäckströmHIK (HSF)1:49:06+37:04
391007Niko AittokallioHyvinkää1:49:40+37:38
401334Dennis WinbergViskoTeepak1:50:15+38:13
411108Rabbe JohanssonRaseborg öst1:50:21+38:19
421093Filip HolmbergHangö IK1:50:57+38:55
431263Kristian SivenTEAM BILLNÄS FBK1:51:10+39:08
441006Esa AittokallioHyvinkää1:51:39+39:37
451249Jukka RämäHanko1:52:11+40:09
461289Mikael SöderströmRaseborg1:52:39+40:37
471065Niclas GrönholmÅbo Lirare1:52:46+40:44
481147Mika LaapioSkogby FBK1:53:44+41:42
491212Tuomo NevalaTeam Terveys ja Turvallisuus1:53:49+41:47
501066Joakim GrönroosSkogby FBK1:53:55+41:53
511206Hannu A. J. MustonenPedMrd service oy1:53:58+41:56
521016Pontus BaarmanInkoo1:54:55+42:53
531116Eetu KallioinenTurku1:54:58+42:56
541126Fredrik KevinSkogby FBK1:55:20+43:18
551024Toni BjörkmanAssistor1:55:55+43:53
561099Sam HolmströmEspoo1:56:56+44:54
571047Sebastian FalkHanko1:57:02+45:00
581201Sebastian MattssonEkenäs1:57:03+45:01
591243Antti RisikkoKerava1:57:51+45:49
601163Kimmo LindénHartelaOy1:58:13+46:11
611297Timo PohjalainenHartelaOy1:58:14+46:12
621005Erik AirasVihti1:58:19+46:17
631221Niklas NummelaTeam Suvanto1:58:32+46:30
641119Jarkko KarjalainenVantaa1:58:43+46:41
651276Mikael SundbergVäståboland1:58:49+46:47
661239Mikael RehnViskoTeepak1:58:56+46:54
671050Tomas ForsmanSvartå FBK1:59:04+47:02
681266Tommy SjöströmRaseborg1:59:05+47:03
691275Jan-Peter StenvallMotionsföreningen Topptrim1:59:11+47:09
701121Roger KarlssonEsbo1:59:31+47:29
711018Kalle BastmanTeam Terveys ja Turvallisuus2:00:21+48:19
721336Roderick ZilliacusAssistor2:00:31+48:29
731155Lasse LeppäkorpiKirkkonnummi2:00:37+48:35
741291Christian TallbergKyrkslätt2:02:09+50:07
751123Joni KauppinenHangon kaupunki2:02:34+50:32
761199Esa MattilaHanko2:03:32+51:30
771268Carl SlotteÅbo Lirare2:04:00+51:58
781054John GrankullaKarleby2:04:04+52:02
791318Mikko VormalaEspoo2:04:21+52:19
801132Sami KorpinenTeam Helo2:04:26+52:24
811335Staffan WinbergHangö2:05:04+53:02
821219Peter NordströmTeam Helo2:05:19+53:17
831091Axel HolmbergHangö IK2:06:08+54:06
841049John ForsmanPargas2:06:56+54:54
1178Niklas LindströmKirkkonnummi2:06:56+54:54
861142Pasi KärkkäinenLohja2:07:50+55:48
871179Svante LindströmLohja2:08:10+56:08
881172Björn LindqvistTenala IF2:08:13+56:11
891011Simon AndessonHangö IK2:08:21+56:19
901021Kim BergholmRaseborg2:10:00+57:58
911256Jussi SalonenKouvola2:10:36+58:34
921280Miikka SuurnäkkiHanko2:11:27+59:25
931003Tobias AhlforsRaseborg2:13:42+1:01:40
941017Tom BackmanSkogby FBK2:13:43+1:01:41
951241Roger RehnmanRaseborg2:14:12+1:02:10
961342Mika VirolainenHangon Palomiesyhdistys2:14:49+1:02:47
971009Kasper AlmTEAM BILLNÄS FBK2:16:33+1:04:31
981357Petri Metsola2:17:38+1:05:36
991281Riku SuurnäkkiKouvola2:19:19+1:07:17
1001037Oskar DamenTEAM BILLNÄS FBK2:19:51+1:07:49
1011150Raimo LaihosolaLaihiksen Pyllistys2:21:19+1:09:17
1021252Said SabirTeam Villavägen2:23:32+1:11:30
1031176Mika LindströmTeam Terveys ja Turvallisuus2:25:58+1:13:56
1041223Jarno NummistoTeam Aplico2:26:36+1:14:34
1051148Mikael Lagerrooshangö2:27:57+1:15:55
1061251Janne SaarinenHanko2:27:58+1:15:56
1071264Sebastian SivenTEAM BILLNÄS FBK2:29:03+1:17:01
1081158Anders LevinMasku2:29:40+1:17:38
1091063Fredrik GrönholmTeam Aplico2:34:01+1:21:59
1101090Dan HolmÅbo2:36:58+1:24:56
1111198Kristoffer MartikainenHangö2:39:33+1:27:31
1121080Antero HeinänenHanko2:50:28+1:38:26
1131262Jan-Erik SiroTEAM BILLNÄS FBK3:02:51+1:50:49
1141285Tom SuvantoHangö IK / Team Suvanto3:05:16+1:53:14
1151036Krister DahlqvistSkogby FBK3:06:28+1:54:26
1161326Sten WesterlundTeam Kapellhamnen3:07:09+1:55:07
1171316Sune VesterlundTeam Kapellhamnen3:11:18+1:59:16
1181254Rob SalinTEAM BILLNÄS FBK3:12:16+2:00:14
1191238Mathias RehnTEAM BILLNÄS FBK3:12:19+2:00:17
1201167Arthur LindholmTeam Kapellhamnen3:21:54+2:09:52
1032Roger CederroosTeam Kapellhamnen3:21:54+2:09:52
1221301Ville TuomistoSkogby FBK3:29:51+2:17:49

PM45 21,1 km km

(Started 62, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11321Pekka Vähä-VaheHangon Hyrskyt1:22:10
21323Kent WesterholmPargas IF1:30:54+8:44
31356Juha VälimäkiTriathlon Stadi1:32:09+9:59
41310Heikki VauhkonenMikkeli1:32:38+10:28
51344Jorma Niemisporttiklubi Mustat kynnet1:33:00+10:50
61078Olavi HeinoLohjan Lockstep1:34:47+12:37
71216Harri NiinistöVSVU1:35:06+12:56
81362Sture LindqvistEIF1:37:10+15:00
91349Juhapekka SantamäkiSandhill1:37:13+15:03
101327Uffe WibergHangö1:37:43+15:33
111025Carl-Johan BorgHartelaOy1:38:57+16:47
121029Christer BäckströmJogging Team -881:39:03+16:53
131330Anders WickströmRaseborg1:39:39+17:29
141135Juha KuittinenHangon kaupunki1:41:29+19:19
151345Jouni EronenHyvinkää1:41:59+19:49
161174Johnny LindroosHangö1:42:29+20:19
171305Magnus UggeldahlKimitoön1:42:47+20:37
181370Bertel NiemiIK_Trissan1:43:10+21:00
191077Ulf HeimbergSkogby FBK1:46:03+23:53
201076Micael HeimbergESBO1:50:23+28:13
211343Arto LurittuMikkeli1:50:48+28:38
221328Björn-Erik WickholmHangö IK1:52:08+29:58
231274Unto StenroosVantaa1:52:54+30:44
241365Reijo LuonankoskiLup-821:53:44+31:34
251352Kauko HartevaTurku1:53:52+31:42
261350Vesa VarimoEspoo1:54:34+32:24
271200Kauno MattilaPaimion Rasti1:54:59+32:49
281171Lars LindholmRaseborg1:55:22+33:12
291181Markku LiukkonenMustat kynnet1:56:14+34:04
301122Jari KarvinenHangon kaupunki1:56:24+34:14
311096Jörgen HolmströmHangö1:57:31+35:21
321347Terho MiettinenHelsinki1:58:52+36:42
331319Reijo VornanenKiiminki1:59:52+37:42
1075Veikko HeikkinenHanko1:59:52+37:42
351232Paul PetterssonKirkkonnummi2:04:45+42:35
361348Tero PäärniSalo2:07:07+44:57
371062Tommy GröndahlFC HIK2:15:33+53:23
381346Henrik HimbergTEAM BILLNÄS FBK2:15:51+53:41
391097Kjell HolmströmHangö2:16:17+54:07
401045Kim FagerlundHanko2:16:42+54:32
411098Leif HolmströmTeam Suvanto2:17:16+55:06
421002Christer AhlénStenungsunds Hockeyförening2:18:36+56:26
431359Joni Leeve2:21:36+59:26
441269Leif SontagSkogby FBK2:22:32+1:00:22
451154Greger Lemströmkirkkoummi2:22:51+1:00:41
461137Jari Kukkonenhimmeet hummerit2:23:32+1:01:22
471046Björn-Eric FalkHanko2:24:08+1:01:58
481092Bengt HolmbergTEAM BILLNÄS FBK2:25:06+1:02:56
491355Per SarénHangö2:27:12+1:05:02
501153Heikki LappalainenAssistor Oy Ab2:34:53+1:12:43
511067Lelle GustafssonHangöStad2:47:48+1:25:38
521160Thure LindbergAssistor2:50:14+1:28:04
531103Nils HuldénHanko2:55:25+1:33:15
541053Mikael ForsströmTeam Suvanto2:58:17+1:36:07
551101Timo HonkaSkogby FBK3:06:27+1:44:17
561222Uolevi NummelaTeam Suvanto3:19:00+1:56:50
571259Kaj SchildtAssistor Oy Ab3:28:28+2:06:18
581351Bror Hagman3:28:30+2:06:20
591138Jouni KuuselaSkogby FBK3:30:16+2:08:06
601095Ralf HolmbergHangö IK3:31:07+2:08:57
611051Bo ForsströmTeam Suvanto3:34:54+2:12:44
621361Juha LeppäniemiRekolan Rikkain4:12:32+2:50:22

PNYL 21,1 km km

(Started 88, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

11231Nina ParviainenSjundeå IF1:25:25
21210Sari MäkinenTurku1:30:25+5:00
31033Nina ChydeniusViipurin Urheilijat1:31:02+5:37
41331Andrea WickströmIF Raseborg1:38:15+12:50
51369Merja Veikkola1:41:35+16:10
61113Kirsi Jämsä-NiskanenRiihimäki1:49:52+24:27
71175Riina LindroosKarjaa1:51:59+26:34
81182Maria LjungqvistSnappertuna idrottsvänner1:52:42+27:17
91058Kathrin GrynthalerKaris1:54:09+28:44
101014Anne-May AugustsonTeam Aplico1:55:33+30:08
111012Charlotta AndströmTeam Aplico1:57:31+32:06
121140Mira KyttäläSporttipuput1:57:37+32:12
131110Johanna JokelaHanko1:57:45+32:20
141226Eva NyholmRaseborg1:58:14+32:49
151353Heidi JormanainenTeam Aplico1:58:46+33:21
161197Malve MarjakVia Garden OY1:59:07+33:42
1196Maiki MarjakVia Garden OY1:59:07+33:42
181128Jeanette KiuruMotionsföreningen Topptrim1:59:11+33:46
191152Martina Landén-WesterholmRaseborg1:59:30+34:05
201141Niina KärkkäinenTeam Suvanto1:59:59+34:34
211311Heli VauhkonenHelsinki2:00:17+34:52
221315Eeva VesterinenHelsinki2:01:33+36:08
231202Laura MertanoKaivopuiston Gasellit2:03:12+37:47
241203Eija MiettinenTammisaari2:03:29+38:04
251064Katrine GrönholmÅbo Lirare / Damsektion2:03:41+38:16
261145Nina LaakkonenTeam Villavägen2:04:05+38:40
271257Anna SalorantaHelsinki2:04:08+38:43
281224Karin NybergRaseborg2:05:22+39:57
291109Tania JohanssonLappeenranta2:05:36+40:11
1088Suvi HokkaHeinola2:05:36+40:11
311048Janina ForsmanÖsterby sportklubb2:05:39+40:14
321071Aino HarinenJoensuu2:07:48+42:23
331338Sarah ÖsterlundHanko2:08:13+42:48
341314Arja VesterinenHanko2:08:28+43:03
351114Paula JäppinenHelsinki2:09:03+43:38
361287Cecilia SöderlingTeam Aplico2:10:21+44:56
371189Eva LönnbäckTeam Villavägen2:11:33+46:08
381205Heli MurtoHelsinki2:12:49+47:24
1106Ina Johanssonhelsinki2:12:49+47:24
401261Merja SillanpääRaseborg öst2:13:11+47:46
411118Jill KarellRaseborg2:14:42+49:17
421177Minna LindströmHangöStad2:14:59+49:34
431087Hanna HohteriHelsinki2:15:42+50:17
441055Ingalill GranlundÅbo Lirare / Damsektion2:16:44+51:19
451166Annika LindholmHangö2:17:12+51:47
461253Kristiina SalinTeam Aplico2:17:23+51:58
471035Citha DahlRaseborg2:17:35+52:10
481273Sofie StenmanHangö stad2:17:43+52:18
491042Lisbet EnglundORC2:20:42+55:17
501143Tuulia KärkkäinenLohja2:21:36+56:11
511086Elina HiltunenEspoo2:23:02+57:37
521104Laura HuomoEspoo2:23:03+57:38
531192Lena MalmbergRaseborg2:23:05+57:40
541204Taru MuotkaUusikaupunki2:23:41+58:16
551034Carolina ColérusEsbo2:25:21+59:56
561284Sophie SuvantoHangö IK2:25:28+1:00:03
571020Annika BergholmSvartå2:25:51+1:00:26
581180Tiita-Maria LindströmTeam Terveys ja Turvallisuus2:25:58+1:00:33
591015Maria Augustson-RepoHIK2:29:13+1:03:48
601218Emmy NordlingEkenäs2:34:39+1:09:14
611102Anna-Maria Hoti-RilasmaaKirkkonnummi2:36:11+1:10:46
621013Päivi AntikainenTeam Terveys ja Turvallisuus2:38:13+1:12:48
631060Maria GröndahlHangö2:38:16+1:12:51
641217Virpi NippalaTeam Terveys ja Turvallisuus2:38:53+1:13:28
651303Riikka TuuhaTeam Aplico2:39:04+1:13:39
661162Anne LindbomRaasepori2:41:12+1:15:47
671339Monika FredrikssonTeam Aplico2:47:25+1:22:00
681069Melina HaapalaEspoo2:47:37+1:22:12
691079Anette HeinänenAssistor Oy Ab2:50:14+1:24:49
701043Gunilla EnlundEkenäs2:50:49+1:25:24
711193Carola Malmsten-KevinRaseborg2:57:13+1:31:48
721317Eveliina VirtanenHartelaOy3:00:37+1:35:12
731267Mia SkogHöjden skola3:04:45+1:39:20
741282Christine SuvantoHangö IK / Team Suvanto3:05:15+1:39:50
751105Marika HämäläinenHangon kaupunki3:06:34+1:41:09
1056Mervi GranlundHangon kaupunki3:06:34+1:41:09
771295Anja TervahartialaHelkama Bica Oy3:09:24+1:43:59
781213Raili NiemeläHelkama Bica Oy3:09:47+1:44:22
791286Anna SvartströmRaasepori3:13:41+1:48:16
801292Sari TallbergKirkkonnummi3:20:18+1:54:53
811031Marianne CederroosTeam Kapellhamnen3:21:54+1:56:29
1168Britten LindholmTeam Kapellhamnen3:21:54+1:56:29
831074Zseidi HautamäkiAssistor3:24:49+1:59:24
841225Karin NybergHangö stad3:31:03+2:05:38
851277Göta SundströmTeam Kapellhamnen3:53:05+2:27:40
1107Marianne JohanssonTeam Kapellhamnen3:53:05+2:27:40
871324Anita WesterlundTeam Kapellhamnen3:53:06+2:27:41
1258Maria SandbergHangöDNF

PN45 21,1 km km

(Started 38, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

11022Eija BergströmMethod Putkisto1:53:00
21112Teijamari JyrkkiöKaivopuiston Gasellit1:56:10+3:10
31233Virpi Pihlaja-NiinistöPaimio1:56:15+3:15
41136Aila KukkonenHangon kaupunki2:02:04+9:04
51010Ann-Marie AnderssonHultsfreds LK2:05:24+12:24
61294Katariina TannerHelsinki2:06:39+13:39
71308Maijaliisa ValkonenLohja2:09:24+16:24
81149Tiina Lagerrooshangö2:13:25+20:25
91072Riikka HarkonmäkiRaseborg2:15:17+22:17
101100Susanne HolmströmHangö stad2:16:17+23:17
111044Gunilla FagerlundHanko2:16:41+23:41
121019Annette BergEkenäs2:18:44+25:44
131250Darling RönnbergSjundeå2:19:01+26:01
141307Taina VahtokariHelsinki2:19:19+26:19
151312Tarja VauhkonenMikkeli2:21:44+28:44
161156Helena LeppänenVantaa2:22:59+29:59
171364Carina ÖsterlundHIK2:27:06+34:06
181184Ritva LukkariHanko2:31:40+38:40
191296Anja TiikkajaHanko2:36:56+43:56
201298Marita TimonenTampere2:42:54+49:54
211272Helen StenmanHangö2:46:55+53:55
221161Ulla-Britt LindbergAssistor2:50:32+57:32
231290Yvonne Söderström-RehnEkenäs2:50:49+57:49
241026Benita BoströmTeam Suvanto2:58:25+1:05:25
251337Gunilla ÖsterholmAssistor Oy Ab2:59:49+1:06:49
261260Kati Sileäsaariassistor2:59:50+1:06:50
271169Harriet LindholmAplico team3:10:54+1:17:54
281151Kerstin LaituriAssistor Oy Ab3:11:40+1:18:40
291139Teija Kvist-SulinTampere3:14:14+1:21:14
301220Marianne NummelaTeam Suvanto3:19:01+1:26:01
311194Sirkka Manni-LoukkolaEspoo3:21:23+1:28:23
1124Tuija KernEspoo3:21:23+1:28:23
331094Gitta HolmbergHangö IK3:31:03+1:38:03
341248Louise RåstedtHanko3:31:26+1:38:26
351293Eine TannerHangon kaupunki3:32:09+1:39:09
1240Rita RehnHangö stad3:32:09+1:39:09
371320Marja-Liisa Vuoristohangonunki3:32:10+1:39:10
1271Marina StangebyeEsboDNF

PM15 21,1 km km

(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11242Eemeli RepoHIK1:43:08
21247Olli RousuHangö IK1:44:43+1:35
31283Fredric SuvantoHangö IK1:46:31+3:23
41228Miki OlinHIK1:47:02+3:54
51068Walter GustafssonFC HIK2:02:54+19:46
61245Ted RosenströmHangö stad2:08:24+25:16
71061Mathias GröndahlFC HIK2:08:26+25:18
81209Santtu MäkeläFC HIK2:21:27+38:19
91299Juuso TuohimaaHIK3:06:59+1:23:51
1325Samuel WesterlundTeam Kapellhamnen3:06:59+1:23:51

PN15 21,1 km km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11211Petra MäkisaloKollinmäen Hervottomat1:42:18
21183Noora LukkariHangö IK1:49:56+7:38
31246Fanny RousuHangö IK1:51:15+8:57
41157Jarina LeskinenHangö IK2:03:03+20:45
51059Amelie GröndahlHangö IK2:06:11+23:53
61052Cecilia ForsströmTeam Suvanto2:58:13+1:15:55
71300Tuuli TuohimaaHIK3:06:59+1:24:41
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English