Itämeri Maraton 03.10.2009 Hanko

PMYL

Intermediate 20,5 km

11125Jaakko KeroTurun Urheiluliitto1:10:10
21215Antti-Pekka NiinistöPaimion Urheilijat1:17:45+7:35
31028Johannes BrunilaTuUl1:18:20+8:10
41368Plit HerkkoFortum1:19:07+8:57
51129Juha KivimaaFMR1:20:53+10:43
61288Peter SödersströmHangö IK1:21:37+11:27
71304Tuomas TölliVantaa1:23:41+13:31
81159Jarno LimnellMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu1:26:02+15:52
91057Kim GrusanderSalo1:27:00+16:50
101306Mats UggeldahlDalsbruk1:27:21+17:11
111082David HelanderEspoo1:28:44+18:34
121039Petter DanielssonHelsingfors1:29:08+18:58
131190Gustavo LönngrenHIK1:30:13+20:03
141363Thomas MalmstenIF Raseborg1:32:40+22:30
151085Sebastian HenrikssonSkogby FBK1:34:29+24:19
161023Kim BerlinLoviisa1:34:32+24:22
171208Olli MäentakaAyy1:34:46+24:36
181329Roy WickholmHangö1:34:53+24:43
191367Tapu Haru1:35:50+25:40
201366Fredrik Westerholm1:36:05+25:55
211360Sean NugentMustat kynnet1:36:58+26:48
221188Kim LönegrenHanko1:37:40+27:30
231001Tony BäckmanHangö Brandmannaförening1:38:03+27:53
241358Markku Tuisku1:38:57+28:47
251230Atte ParjanenHangon kaupunki1:39:55+29:45
261117Tapio KanteleRaasepori1:41:02+30:52
271170Joakim LindholmRaasepori1:41:16+31:06
281332Jonas WikmanRaseborg1:41:27+31:17
291227Kristoffer NöjdRaseborg1:41:39+31:29
301265Tommy SjöblomHöjden skola1:41:47+31:37
311040Anders EhrstenTeam Herbalife1:42:37+32:27
321165Bo LindgrenSalo1:43:14+33:04
331030Christian CedercreutzÅbo Lirare1:43:23+33:13
341164Kim LindforsMunkkiniemen Kreivi1:44:16+34:06
351008Arimatti AlhankoAyy1:44:43+34:33
361041Niclas EkholmKaris1:45:11+35:01
371038Fredrik DanielssonMariehamn1:46:01+35:51
381081Anton BäckströmHIK (HSF)1:46:10+36:00
391007Niko AittokallioHyvinkää1:47:02+36:52
401334Dennis WinbergViskoTeepak1:47:26+37:16
411108Rabbe JohanssonRaseborg öst1:47:29+37:19
421263Kristian SivenTEAM BILLNÄS FBK1:48:17+38:07
431093Filip HolmbergHangö IK1:48:18+38:08
441006Esa AittokallioHyvinkää1:48:46+38:36
451289Mikael SöderströmRaseborg1:49:12+39:02
461249Jukka RämäHanko1:49:18+39:08
471147Mika LaapioSkogby FBK1:50:41+40:31
481066Joakim GrönroosSkogby FBK1:50:52+40:42
491212Tuomo NevalaTeam Terveys ja Turvallisuus1:50:59+40:49
501206Hannu A. J. MustonenPedMrd service oy1:51:04+40:54
511116Eetu KallioinenTurku1:51:55+41:45
521016Pontus BaarmanInkoo1:51:59+41:49
531126Fredrik KevinSkogby FBK1:52:07+41:57
541024Toni BjörkmanAssistor1:52:56+42:46
551099Sam HolmströmEspoo1:53:42+43:32
561201Sebastian MattssonEkenäs1:53:54+43:44
571047Sebastian FalkHanko1:54:04+43:54
581243Antti RisikkoKerava1:55:06+44:56
591005Erik AirasVihti1:55:13+45:03
601163Kimmo LindénHartelaOy1:55:32+45:22
1297Timo PohjalainenHartelaOy1:55:32+45:22
621119Jarkko KarjalainenVantaa1:55:45+45:35
631276Mikael SundbergVäståboland1:55:53+45:43
641221Niklas NummelaTeam Suvanto1:55:55+45:45
651239Mikael RehnViskoTeepak1:55:56+45:46
661275Jan-Peter StenvallMotionsföreningen Topptrim1:55:57+45:47
671266Tommy SjöströmRaseborg1:55:58+45:48
1050Tomas ForsmanSvartå FBK1:55:58+45:48
691121Roger KarlssonEsbo1:56:23+46:13
701336Roderick ZilliacusAssistor1:56:48+46:38
711018Kalle BastmanTeam Terveys ja Turvallisuus1:56:59+46:49
721155Lasse LeppäkorpiKirkkonnummi1:57:09+46:59
731291Christian TallbergKyrkslätt1:58:59+48:49
741123Joni KauppinenHangon kaupunki1:59:07+48:57
751199Esa MattilaHanko2:00:13+50:03
761054John GrankullaKarleby2:00:23+50:13
771268Carl SlotteÅbo Lirare2:00:55+50:45
781318Mikko VormalaEspoo2:01:00+50:50
791132Sami KorpinenTeam Helo2:01:14+51:04
801219Peter NordströmTeam Helo2:01:28+51:18
811335Staffan WinbergHangö2:02:19+52:09
821091Axel HolmbergHangö IK2:02:59+52:49
831049John ForsmanPargas2:03:21+53:11
1178Niklas LindströmKirkkonnummi2:03:21+53:11
851142Pasi KärkkäinenLohja2:04:39+54:29
861172Björn LindqvistTenala IF2:05:08+54:58
871179Svante LindströmLohja2:05:10+55:00
881011Simon AndessonHangö IK2:05:43+55:33
891021Kim BergholmRaseborg2:06:40+56:30
901003Tobias AhlforsRaseborg2:09:58+59:48
911017Tom BackmanSkogby FBK2:10:27+1:00:17
921241Roger RehnmanRaseborg2:11:09+1:00:59
931342Mika VirolainenHangon Palomiesyhdistys2:11:15+1:01:05
941009Kasper AlmTEAM BILLNÄS FBK2:13:06+1:02:56
951357Petri Metsola2:14:00+1:03:50
961281Riku SuurnäkkiKouvola2:15:16+1:05:06
971037Oskar DamenTEAM BILLNÄS FBK2:15:22+1:05:12
981150Raimo LaihosolaLaihiksen Pyllistys2:18:03+1:07:53
991252Said SabirTeam Villavägen2:18:52+1:08:42
1001176Mika LindströmTeam Terveys ja Turvallisuus2:22:02+1:11:52
1011223Jarno NummistoTeam Aplico2:23:16+1:13:06
1021264Sebastian SivenTEAM BILLNÄS FBK2:24:25+1:14:15
1031251Janne SaarinenHanko2:25:12+1:15:02
1041148Mikael Lagerrooshangö2:25:13+1:15:03
1051158Anders LevinMasku2:25:39+1:15:29
1061063Fredrik GrönholmTeam Aplico2:29:26+1:19:16
1071090Dan HolmÅbo2:33:14+1:23:04
1081198Kristoffer MartikainenHangö2:34:52+1:24:42
1091080Antero HeinänenHanko2:46:40+1:36:30
1101262Jan-Erik SiroTEAM BILLNÄS FBK2:59:01+1:48:51
1111285Tom SuvantoHangö IK / Team Suvanto2:59:43+1:49:33
1121036Krister DahlqvistSkogby FBK3:01:20+1:51:10
1131326Sten WesterlundTeam Kapellhamnen3:03:47+1:53:37
1141316Sune VesterlundTeam Kapellhamnen3:06:15+1:56:05
1151254Rob SalinTEAM BILLNÄS FBK3:07:06+1:56:56
1161238Mathias RehnTEAM BILLNÄS FBK3:07:30+1:57:20
1171032Roger CederroosTeam Kapellhamnen3:16:25+2:06:15
1181167Arthur LindholmTeam Kapellhamnen3:16:26+2:06:16
1191301Ville TuomistoSkogby FBK3:25:23+2:15:13
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English