Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D13-14B 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Alexandra Åkermarck
Orient
2:03 (6)
5:40 (5)
3:37 (6)
8:22 (6)
2:42 (11)
10:57 (2)
2:35 (1)
16:04 (1)
5:07 (1)
22:12 (1)
6:08 (3)
24:49 (1)
2:37 (4)
28:58 (1)
4:09 (3)
36:29 (2)
7:31 (14)
38:49 (1)
2:20 (2)
39:12 (1)
23 (15)
39:10  Alexandra Åkermarck
2   Tanja Pitkänen
KEV
2:05 (7)
5:29 (2)
3:24 (2)
7:35 (1)
2:06 (4)
11:02 (3)
3:27 (10)
18:09 (2)
7:07 (5)
24:26 (2)
6:17 (5)
27:33 (2)
3:07 (8)
31:46 (2)
4:13 (5)
36:22 (1)
4:36 (1)
39:11 (2)
2:49 (11)
39:29 (2)
18 (1)
39:27  Tanja Pitkänen
3   Emilia Kaustinen
HimU
2:48 (14)
7:30 (13)
4:42 (13)
9:48 (11)
2:18 (6)
12:59 (10)
3:11 (7)
19:50 (8)
6:51 (4)
26:07 (5)
6:17 (5)
29:08 (5)
3:01 (7)
33:08 (3)
4:00 (1)
38:21 (3)
5:13 (2)
40:57 (3)
2:36 (8)
41:22 (3)
25 (17)
41:20  Emilia Kaustinen
4   Fanni Oja
YlivKu
1:55 (2)
6:04 (8)
4:09 (10)
8:33 (7)
2:29 (9)
11:31 (7)
2:58 (5)
19:10 (5)
7:39 (6)
25:18 (3)
6:08 (3)
28:11 (3)
2:53 (5)
33:28 (4)
5:17 (12)
38:52 (4)
5:24 (4)
41:29 (4)
2:37 (9)
41:50 (4)
21 (10)
41:48  Fanni Oja
5   Marika Hoikkaniemi
KiimU
2:01 (5)
5:34 (3)
3:33 (5)
7:36 (2)
2:02 (3)
11:22 (5)
3:46 (13)
19:02 (4)
7:40 (7)
28:33 (8)
9:31 (14)
31:07 (8)
2:34 (3)
35:31 (7)
4:24 (9)
40:53 (5)
5:22 (3)
42:55 (5)
2:02 (1)
43:13 (5)
18 (1)
43:12  Marika Hoikkaniemi
6   Terhi Teeriaho
RasTiimi
2:05 (7)
6:11 (9)
4:06 (9)
8:04 (5)
1:53 (2)
11:05 (4)
3:01 (6)
20:34 (9)
9:29 (11)
26:37 (6)
6:03 (2)
29:02 (4)
2:25 (2)
35:09 (6)
6:07 (15)
41:37 (7)
6:28 (12)
44:38 (6)
3:01 (12)
45:00 (6)
22 (12)
44:59  Terhi Teeriaho
7   Venla Saarela
KoS
2:21 (11)
6:49 (11)
4:28 (11)
9:07 (8)
2:18 (6)
12:45 (9)
3:38 (11)
19:10 (5)
6:25 (3)
26:04 (4)
6:54 (10)
29:26 (6)
3:22 (10)
35:40 (8)
6:14 (16)
41:27 (6)
5:47 (7)
44:46 (7)
3:19 (15)
45:06 (7)
20 (6)
45:05  Venla Saarela
8   Eerika Rantala
HS
1:50 (1)
5:35 (4)
3:45 (7)
7:47 (4)
2:12 (5)
11:26 (6)
3:39 (12)
19:27 (7)
8:01 (8)
29:22 (9)
9:55 (16)
33:09 (9)
3:47 (11)
37:27 (9)
4:18 (8)
43:54 (8)
6:27 (11)
46:29 (8)
2:35 (7)
46:50 (8)
21 (10)
46:46  Eerika Rantala
9   Veronika Gabidulina
Juventa-LN
3:11 (15)
6:38 (10)
3:27 (4)
9:21 (9)
2:43 (12)
12:43 (8)
3:22 (9)
18:25 (3)
5:42 (2)
32:35 (10)
14:10 (18)
34:24 (10)
1:49 (1)
39:46 (10)
5:22 (14)
45:54 (9)
6:08 (8)
48:21 (9)
2:27 (5)
48:41 (9)
20 (6)
48:39  Veronika Gabidulina
10   Evgenia Lomakina
Juventa-LN
1:56 (3)
5:21 (1)
3:25 (3)
7:41 (3)
2:20 (8)
10:27 (1)
2:46 (3)
21:49 (10)
11:22 (13)
27:44 (7)
5:55 (1)
30:53 (7)
3:09 (9)
35:06 (5)
4:13 (5)
49:29 (10)
14:23 (17)
51:59 (10)
2:30 (6)
52:21 (10)
22 (12)
52:20  Evgenia Lomakina
11   Erika Fredriksson
Pohjant
2:17 (10)
6:57 (12)
4:40 (12)
9:37 (10)
2:40 (10)
14:35 (12)
4:58 (15)
26:51 (12)
12:16 (14)
33:44 (12)
6:53 (9)
38:08 (12)
4:24 (12)
43:28 (12)
5:20 (13)
50:17 (11)
6:49 (13)
53:36 (11)
3:19 (15)
53:55 (11)
19 (5)
53:54  Erika Fredriksson
12   Essi Mäkelä
LLL
2:23 (12)
5:42 (6)
3:19 (1)
10:26 (12)
4:44 (15)
13:05 (11)
2:39 (2)
26:26 (11)
13:21 (15)
33:10 (11)
6:44 (7)
37:58 (11)
4:48 (15)
42:13 (11)
4:15 (7)
52:09 (12)
9:56 (16)
54:32 (12)
2:23 (3)
54:52 (12)
20 (6)
54:51  Essi Mäkelä
13   Elina Makkonen
KR
2:12 (9)
11:38 (16)
9:26 (17)
17:12 (16)
5:34 (16)
21:27 (16)
4:15 (14)
30:49 (15)
9:22 (9)
37:43 (14)
6:54 (10)
42:15 (14)
4:32 (14)
46:52 (14)
4:37 (10)
52:33 (14)
5:41 (6)
55:14 (13)
2:41 (10)
55:36 (13)
22 (12)
55:35  Elina Makkonen
14   Laura Korpela
LoJa
2:35 (13)
7:35 (14)
5:00 (14)
10:55 (13)
3:20 (13)
16:12 (14)
5:17 (17)
27:04 (13)
10:52 (12)
34:59 (13)
7:55 (13)
39:23 (13)
4:24 (12)
45:54 (13)
6:31 (17)
52:15 (13)
6:21 (10)
55:29 (14)
3:14 (14)
55:52 (14)
23 (15)
55:49  Laura Korpela
15   Kerttu Lassila
RasTiimi
3:47 (17)
11:08 (15)
7:21 (15)
12:57 (14)
1:49 (1)
16:10 (13)
3:13 (8)
30:42 (14)
14:32 (17)
40:21 (17)
9:39 (15)
43:15 (15)
2:54 (6)
47:23 (15)
4:08 (2)
52:50 (15)
5:27 (5)
55:57 (15)
3:07 (13)
56:15 (15)
18 (1)
56:14  Kerttu Lassila
16   Emilia Pesonen
KEV
1:56 (3)
5:56 (7)
4:00 (8)
16:13 (15)
10:17 (18)
18:59 (15)
2:46 (3)
32:28 (16)
13:29 (16)
39:13 (15)
6:45 (8)
44:02 (16)
4:49 (16)
48:12 (16)
4:10 (4)
58:03 (17)
9:51 (15)
1:00:29 (17)
2:26 (4)
1:00:47 (16)
18 (1)
1:00:46  Emilia Pesonen
17   Milla Malmlund
KooVee
3:16 (16)
13:58 (18)
10:42 (18)
17:58 (17)
4:00 (14)
23:02 (17)
5:04 (16)
32:30 (17)
9:28 (10)
39:44 (16)
7:14 (12)
45:38 (17)
5:54 (17)
50:24 (17)
4:46 (11)
56:44 (16)
6:20 (9)
1:00:28 (16)
3:44 (17)
1:00:48 (17)
20 (6)
1:00:47  Milla Malmlund
18   Elin Backman
Kronan
5:33 (18)
13:16 (17)
7:43 (16)
19:39 (18)
6:23 (17)
26:20 (18)
6:41 (18)
56:31 (18)
30:11 (18)
1:08:23 (18)
11:52 (17)
1:14:57 (18)
6:34 (18)
1:22:52 (18)
7:55 (18)
1:40:22 (18)
17:30 (18)
1:45:26 (18)
5:04 (18)
1:45:53 (18)
27 (18)
1:45:52  Elin Backman
   Nuppu Peltoniemi
KPV
2:00
5:35
3:35
8:25
2:50
10:48
2:23
16:27
5:39
-
-
23:24
-
27:55
4:31
45:16
17:21
47:27
2:11
47:44
17
DQ  Nuppu Peltoniemi
   Eveliina Jussila
HaapavU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:10:08
-
1:10:38
30
DNF  Eveliina Jussila
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English