Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D18E 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
4,6 km
Finish
5,5 km
 
1.   Anna Närhi JRV    12:08:00   42:28 (1)  48:24  
2.   Anna Laitinen RaLu    13:10:00   43:26 (3)  49:32  
3.   Niina Papinsaari KangSK    13:02:00   43:14 (2)  49:40  
4.   Sonja Liukkonen Delta    13:08:00   45:22 (5)  51:23  
5.   Sanna Minkkinen RR    12:46:00   45:54 (6)  51:47  
6.   Vilma Lamminpää Orient    12:24:00   44:46 (4)  52:17  
7.   Ida-Marie Skogvik Kronan    13:18:00   46:10 (7)  53:04  
8.   Milla Mattila HS    12:16:00   47:09 (8)  53:57  
8.   Saana-Maria Rahko Pohjant    12:18:00   47:24 (9)  53:57  
10.   Sonja Mörsky KeuKi    13:24:00   48:01 (11)  54:29  
11.   Reetta Hämäläinen KaSu    12:58:00   47:43 (10)  54:46  
12.   Reeta Rantanen MSParma    12:56:00   48:55 (12)  55:15  
13.   Emma Silvennoinen PR    13:12:00   49:27 (13)  55:55  
14.   Laura Juga KeU    11:48:00   50:20 (15)  56:51  
15.   Elli Kosola Pohjant    13:14:00   50:13 (14)  57:09  
16.   Essi Varjonen LapVi    12:14:00   51:21 (17)  58:04  
17.   Anna Moilanen KaSu    12:02:00   51:12 (16)  58:49  
18.   Katariina Tuohimäki RasKu    12:50:00   51:38 (19)  59:17  
19.   Laura Janhunen JRV    13:00:00   52:34 (20)  59:25  
20.   Miitu Korhonen KuoSu    12:36:00   53:06 (22)  59:51  
21.   Essi Ylipelkola LappVe    12:12:00   52:57 (21)  1:00:12  
22.   Kaisa Mäkitalo KauKa    12:28:00   53:24 (23)  1:00:23  
23.   Ekaterina Chetaeva NorthernWi  RUS  12:26:00   51:26 (18)  1:01:00  
24.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen KR    13:16:00   54:53 (24)  1:02:38  
25.   Elina Määttä KEV    13:28:00   56:33 (25)  1:03:30  
26.   Sarianna Hänti MSParma    11:54:00   56:46 (26)  1:03:36  
27.   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen LaiVe    12:34:00   57:45 (27)  1:03:51  
28.   Milla Saarimäki AngA    13:06:00   58:47 (29)  1:06:07  
28.   Fiia Harju-Säntti RasKu    13:22:00   58:03 (28)  1:06:07  
30.   Katariina Kannus KangSK    12:30:00   59:27 (30)  1:07:36  
31.   Kristiina Lampinen HS    11:50:00   1:00:43 (32)  1:07:39  
32.   Iina Seppänen VaKa    12:04:00   1:01:18 (36)  1:08:07  
33.   Sini Mattila KPV    12:00:00   1:00:54 (34)  1:08:34  
34.   Elina Kilpeläinen VeVe    12:32:00   1:00:32 (31)  1:08:36  
35.   Noora Palm KangSK    11:56:00   1:00:56 (35)  1:08:51  
36.   Henna Niemi MSParma    12:22:00   1:00:44 (33)  1:09:08  
37.   Carita Espo SipRa    12:54:00   1:03:25 (37)  1:10:49  
38.   Roosa Lassila RasTiimi    12:38:00   1:03:43 (38)  1:11:18  
39.   Katja Lahtinen HS    12:52:00   1:05:40 (39)  1:12:54  
40.   Anni Karhunen KuoSu    13:20:00   1:11:36 (40)  1:20:37  
41.   Piia Latva-Kiskola RasKu    12:10:00   1:21:42 (42)  1:27:39  
42.   Laura Jakobsson EsSu    12:42:00   1:18:55 (41)  1:28:30  
   Anna Sinisalo MU    12:06:00      DNS  
   Saanamari Manneri KeU    12:44:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English