Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

D8RR 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Ida Melender
RaJu
1:15 (6)
2:33 (4)
1:18 (4)
4:31 (2)
1:58 (2)
7:07 (2)
2:36 (2)
8:20 (2)
1:13 (2)
11:17 (2)
2:57 (3)
14:00 (1)
2:43 (4)
14:20 (1)
20 (1)
14:20  Ida Melender
2   Pinja Ylikangas
HimU
1:07 (1)
2:12 (1)
1:05 (1)
4:06 (1)
1:54 (1)
6:41 (1)
2:35 (1)
8:10 (1)
1:29 (5)
10:48 (1)
2:38 (2)
14:18 (2)
3:30 (22)
14:39 (2)
21 (4)
14:38  Pinja Ylikangas
3   Hilla Pitkänen
JRV
1:21 (12)
2:46 (9)
1:25 (8)
5:29 (10)
2:43 (12)
8:27 (7)
2:58 (6)
10:00 (6)
1:33 (6)
12:57 (5)
2:57 (3)
14:44 (3)
1:47 (1)
15:13 (3)
29 (31)
15:12  Hilla Pitkänen
4   Elina Espo
SipRa
1:10 (3)
2:32 (3)
1:22 (7)
5:04 (6)
2:32 (7)
7:40 (4)
2:36 (2)
9:06 (3)
1:26 (3)
12:51 (4)
3:45 (13)
15:36 (4)
2:45 (5)
15:56 (4)
20 (1)
15:55  Elina Espo
5   Elsa Näpänkangas
EsSu
1:07 (1)
2:25 (2)
1:18 (4)
4:32 (3)
2:07 (4)
7:23 (3)
2:51 (5)
9:15 (4)
1:52 (12)
11:48 (3)
2:33 (1)
15:38 (5)
3:50 (29)
15:59 (5)
21 (4)
15:59  Elsa Näpänkangas
6   Henna-Riina Katajamäki
SuJu
1:22 (13)
3:01 (14)
1:39 (14)
5:03 (5)
2:02 (3)
8:38 (10)
3:35 (16)
10:04 (7)
1:26 (3)
14:21 (10)
4:17 (19)
16:20 (6)
1:59 (2)
16:43 (6)
23 (13)
16:42  Henna-Riina Katajamäki
7   Ella Kokkinen
JRV
1:14 (5)
2:40 (6)
1:26 (10)
5:16 (8)
2:36 (11)
8:05 (5)
2:49 (4)
9:43 (5)
1:38 (8)
13:26 (6)
3:43 (12)
16:33 (8)
3:07 (14)
16:53 (8)
20 (1)
16:52  Ella Kokkinen
8   Venla Venetjoki
HimU
1:27 (18)
2:44 (8)
1:17 (2)
5:18 (9)
2:34 (9)
8:17 (6)
2:59 (7)
10:08 (8)
1:51 (11)
13:49 (8)
3:41 (9)
16:52 (9)
3:03 (13)
17:14 (9)
22 (6)
17:13  Venla Venetjoki
9   Iita-Mari Kähkönen
KuPe
1:20 (10)
2:39 (5)
1:19 (6)
4:59 (4)
2:20 (5)
8:32 (8)
3:33 (15)
10:24 (10)
1:52 (12)
14:28 (11)
4:04 (16)
17:27 (10)
2:59 (10)
17:49 (10)
22 (6)
17:47  Iita-Mari Kähkönen
10   Heini Niva
LaiVe
1:29 (19)
3:00 (13)
1:31 (12)
5:34 (11)
2:34 (9)
8:48 (11)
3:14 (9)
10:27 (11)
1:39 (9)
14:18 (9)
3:51 (15)
18:20 (11)
4:02 (30)
18:42 (11)
22 (6)
18:41  Heini Niva
11   Emmi Kiljunen
RaVa
1:15 (6)
3:39 (21)
2:24 (26)
7:01 (21)
3:22 (18)
10:17 (15)
3:16 (10)
11:54 (13)
1:37 (7)
14:58 (12)
3:04 (5)
18:22 (12)
3:24 (20)
18:44 (12)
22 (6)
18:44  Emmi Kiljunen
12   Venla Liukka
KR
1:46 (23)
3:55 (25)
2:09 (22)
7:28 (23)
3:33 (22)
10:47 (19)
3:19 (12)
12:45 (16)
1:58 (14)
16:17 (13)
3:32 (8)
19:10 (13)
2:53 (8)
19:35 (13)
25 (18)
19:34  Venla Liukka
13   Pauliina Tilli
Lynx
1:22 (13)
2:54 (11)
1:32 (13)
5:51 (13)
2:57 (14)
9:33 (12)
3:42 (20)
11:35 (12)
2:02 (16)
16:31 (14)
4:56 (25)
19:52 (14)
3:21 (18)
20:19 (14)
27 (24)
20:17  Pauliina Tilli
14   Oona Mustonen
HS
1:11 (4)
2:54 (11)
1:43 (17)
5:41 (12)
2:47 (13)
12:39 (25)
6:58 (35)
13:48 (22)
1:09 (1)
17:30 (17)
3:42 (10)
20:22 (15)
2:52 (6)
20:44 (15)
22 (6)
20:43  Oona Mustonen
15   Emilia Tala
HS
1:25 (16)
3:16 (15)
1:51 (19)
6:37 (17)
3:21 (17)
10:09 (14)
3:32 (14)
12:46 (17)
2:37 (27)
17:06 (16)
4:20 (20)
20:23 (16)
3:17 (16)
20:57 (16)
34 (37)
20:56  Emilia Tala
16   Marika Haverinen
KaSu
1:25 (16)
2:52 (10)
1:27 (11)
6:09 (14)
3:17 (16)
10:05 (13)
3:56 (21)
12:05 (14)
2:00 (15)
17:05 (15)
5:00 (28)
20:44 (17)
3:39 (26)
21:07 (17)
23 (13)
21:07  Marika Haverinen
17   Ida Isolähteenmäki
LLL
2:11 (32)
3:51 (24)
1:40 (15)
8:09 (27)
4:18 (29)
11:26 (21)
3:17 (11)
13:51 (23)
2:25 (22)
18:13 (21)
4:22 (21)
21:05 (18)
2:52 (6)
21:31 (18)
26 (22)
21:30  Ida Isolähteenmäki
18   Mari Heinonen
KangSK
1:34 (21)
3:18 (16)
1:44 (18)
6:44 (18)
3:26 (20)
10:21 (17)
3:37 (18)
13:00 (18)
2:39 (28)
17:58 (19)
4:58 (26)
21:20 (19)
3:22 (19)
21:49 (19)
29 (31)
21:48  Mari Heinonen
19   Iida Laine
KoS
1:24 (15)
3:34 (20)
2:10 (23)
6:44 (18)
3:10 (15)
11:30 (22)
4:46 (28)
13:33 (21)
2:03 (17)
17:59 (20)
4:26 (23)
21:30 (20)
3:31 (23)
21:54 (20)
24 (16)
21:53  Iida Laine
20   Mariia Märsynaho
PuolRy
2:10 (31)
3:27 (18)
1:17 (2)
7:19 (22)
3:52 (26)
11:00 (20)
3:41 (19)
13:29 (20)
2:29 (24)
17:51 (18)
4:22 (21)
21:40 (21)
3:49 (28)
22:05 (21)
25 (18)
22:03  Mariia Märsynaho
21   Nea Pussinen
RaKaS
1:20 (10)
3:25 (17)
2:05 (21)
7:40 (24)
4:15 (28)
10:42 (18)
3:02 (8)
13:01 (19)
2:19 (21)
18:25 (22)
5:24 (29)
21:51 (22)
3:26 (21)
22:20 (22)
29 (31)
22:18  Nea Pussinen
22   Reeta Malmlund
KooVee
1:18 (9)
2:43 (7)
1:25 (8)
6:11 (15)
3:28 (21)
10:18 (16)
4:07 (24)
12:43 (15)
2:25 (22)
19:22 (25)
6:39 (32)
22:41 (23)
3:19 (17)
23:06 (23)
25 (18)
23:04  Reeta Malmlund
23   Linda Sainio
KangSK
1:54 (27)
4:12 (26)
2:18 (25)
7:56 (26)
3:44 (24)
12:03 (23)
4:07 (24)
14:12 (24)
2:09 (19)
19:11 (24)
4:59 (27)
22:48 (24)
3:37 (25)
23:15 (24)
27 (24)
23:13  Linda Sainio
24   Milla Kärkkäinen
MU
1:52 (26)
7:54 (35)
6:02 (35)
10:15 (32)
2:21 (6)
13:51 (29)
3:36 (17)
15:57 (27)
2:06 (18)
19:39 (26)
3:42 (10)
23:15 (25)
3:36 (24)
23:37 (25)
22 (6)
23:37  Milla Kärkkäinen
25   Nora Riitaoja
LLL
1:33 (20)
3:46 (23)
2:13 (24)
6:18 (16)
2:32 (7)
13:02 (26)
6:44 (34)
17:18 (29)
4:16 (31)
20:40 (27)
3:22 (7)
23:40 (26)
3:00 (11)
24:02 (26)
22 (6)
24:01  Nora Riitaoja
26   Venla Viippola
OuTa
2:11 (32)
5:09 (31)
2:58 (31)
9:33 (31)
4:24 (30)
13:38 (28)
4:05 (23)
15:53 (26)
2:15 (20)
20:48 (28)
4:55 (24)
23:49 (27)
3:01 (12)
24:14 (27)
25 (18)
24:13  Venla Viippola
27   Venla Salonen
RR
1:50 (25)
4:17 (27)
2:27 (28)
7:51 (25)
3:34 (23)
13:33 (27)
5:42 (33)
18:05 (30)
4:32 (35)
21:55 (30)
3:50 (14)
24:26 (28)
2:31 (3)
24:52 (28)
26 (22)
24:51  Venla Salonen
28   Tuuli Jokipii
RaJu
1:46 (23)
3:28 (19)
1:42 (16)
6:53 (20)
3:25 (19)
12:19 (24)
5:26 (30)
14:49 (25)
2:30 (25)
18:54 (23)
4:05 (17)
24:55 (29)
6:01 (37)
25:18 (29)
23 (13)
25:18  Tuuli Jokipii
29   Ellen Mäntylä
HU
2:31 (36)
5:45 (34)
3:14 (32)
10:26 (34)
4:41 (32)
14:22 (32)
3:56 (21)
16:56 (28)
2:34 (26)
21:03 (29)
4:07 (18)
25:40 (30)
4:37 (32)
26:09 (30)
29 (31)
26:08  Ellen Mäntylä
30   Anna Goman
VePo
1:16 (8)
-
-
5:08 (7)
-
8:35 (9)
3:27 (13)
10:14 (9)
1:39 (9)
13:34 (7)
3:20 (6)
16:28 (7)
2:54 (9)
16:52 (7)
24 (16)
26:50  Anna Goman
31   Hilla Sivill
S-JKL
1:45 (22)
3:43 (22)
1:58 (20)
10:48 (35)
7:05 (35)
15:32 (34)
4:44 (27)
18:23 (32)
2:51 (29)
24:42 (32)
6:19 (31)
27:50 (31)
3:08 (15)
28:20 (31)
30 (35)
28:19  Hilla Sivill
32   Ella Ericsson
Lynx
1:55 (28)
5:18 (32)
3:23 (33)
10:19 (33)
5:01 (34)
15:24 (33)
5:05 (29)
18:28 (33)
3:04 (30)
24:22 (31)
5:54 (30)
28:47 (32)
4:25 (31)
29:15 (32)
28 (28)
29:14  Ella Ericsson
33   Juulia Tala
HS
1:59 (30)
4:36 (28)
2:37 (29)
8:37 (28)
4:01 (27)
14:16 (31)
5:39 (32)
18:42 (34)
4:26 (34)
26:18 (33)
7:36 (34)
31:43 (33)
5:25 (36)
32:11 (33)
28 (28)
32:09  Juulia Tala
34   Matilda Havukorpi
Delta
2:12 (34)
4:37 (29)
2:25 (27)
9:26 (30)
4:49 (33)
13:56 (30)
4:30 (26)
18:19 (31)
4:23 (33)
27:09 (34)
8:50 (37)
31:49 (34)
4:40 (33)
32:19 (34)
30 (35)
32:20  Matilda Havukorpi
35   Saana Hänninen
ViPa
2:13 (35)
4:53 (30)
2:40 (30)
9:18 (29)
4:25 (31)
16:18 (35)
7:00 (36)
20:36 (35)
4:18 (32)
28:17 (35)
7:41 (36)
33:09 (35)
4:52 (34)
33:36 (35)
27 (24)
33:35  Saana Hänninen
36   Nea Ronkainen
Pohjant
2:31 (36)
12:21 (36)
9:50 (36)
16:06 (37)
3:45 (25)
21:44 (36)
5:38 (31)
27:18 (37)
5:34 (36)
34:21 (37)
7:03 (33)
38:00 (37)
3:39 (26)
38:28 (37)
28 (28)
38:27  Nea Ronkainen
37   Julianna Heikkinen
Delta
1:55 (28)
5:24 (33)
3:29 (34)
12:56 (36)
7:32 (36)
-
-
22:22 (36)
-
30:01 (36)
7:39 (35)
34:58 (36)
4:57 (35)
35:25 (36)
27 (24)
45:24  Julianna Heikkinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English