Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H12 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,0 km
 
1.   Mikko Rahkola OH    15:00:00   24:58  
2.   Jaakko Skog KooVee    14:04:00   26:50  
3.   Elmeri Toivanen KuUS    13:34:00   27:00  
4.   Kalle Melender RaJu    14:12:00   27:54  
5.   Eevert Toivonen KangSK    13:52:00   28:22  
6.   Tommi Huostila LamSä    13:22:00   29:37  
7.   Tuomas Heikkilä MU    14:58:00   29:49  
8.   Jere Pernu OuTa    14:32:00   30:14  
9.   Eero Ylipulli VaaSu    14:18:00   30:21  
10.   Alexander Barazenko NordWest  RUS  14:06:00   30:23  
11.   Niilo Ojanaho OH    14:36:00   30:54  
12.   Janne Ovaska LuuRa    13:30:00   31:11  
13.   Benjamin Paloniemi OH    13:58:00   31:27  
14.   Valtteri Heikkinen VeVe    14:08:00   31:46  
15.   Aleksi Härkönen PudU    14:52:00   32:42  
16.   Evgeny Tsapin Nord West  RUS  14:16:00   33:13  
17.   Samuli Saukkonen Pihkan    14:22:00   33:16  
18.   Teemu Mustonen HS    13:28:00   33:47  
19.   Panu Ternola HlS    13:46:00   34:07  
20.   Aapo Kerkkonen JRV    14:42:00   34:15  
21.   Pavel Pilnikov St:-Peters  RUS  13:24:00   35:06  
22.   Joona Kirmula AngA    14:34:00   35:09  
23.   Roope Sormunen RastiE4    14:28:00   36:47  
24.   Isac Sund Femman    13:56:00   37:18  
25.   Niklas Pulli JRV    13:54:00   37:44  
26.   Joonas Mäkelä AlajA    14:30:00   39:32  
27.   Ilari Hauhia RaJu    15:06:00   39:43  
28.   Tuomas Oikarinen OH    13:26:00   40:02  
29.   Markus Mattila KPV    14:20:00   41:29  
30.   Jaakko Vallittu JRV    13:14:00   41:53  
31.   Pekka Linna OuHu    13:38:00   42:45  
32.   Taneli Härkönen PudU    13:50:00   42:49  
33.   Severi Valkamo KooVee    15:04:00   43:27  
34.   Aleksi Pietikäinen Pihkan    13:16:00   48:16  
35.   Niko Larmala EsSu    13:08:00   48:48  
36.   Arttu Malmlund KooVee    14:40:00   49:46  
37.   Eero Luurila MeKo    14:48:00   49:52  
38.   Leonid Zherebin NordWest  RUS  13:18:00   50:59  
39.   Joni Kujansuu MSParma    14:00:00   51:00  
40.   Niilo Summanen HS    14:38:00   51:58  
41.   Kalle Summanen HS    14:02:00   53:17  
42.   Valery Kostetskiy NordWest  RUS  14:44:00   1:08:02  
43.   Konsta Pitkänen TP    14:14:00   1:14:29  
44.   Elmeri Aikio KEV    13:48:00   1:15:22  
   Kari Nivala YlivKu    13:20:00   DQ  
   Antti Nurmi LappRi    13:40:00   DQ  
   Aapo Erkkilä SalRe    14:24:00   DNF  
   Jouni Turunen LHR    14:50:00   DNS  
   Jesper Sjöblom Södertälje  SWE  14:54:00   DNS  
   Miiro Angerpuro HS    15:02:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English