Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H12TR 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Lauri Koivumäki
KoS
47 (1)
2:59 (2)
2:12 (2)
5:06 (2)
2:07 (6)
6:05 (2)
59 (1)
11:08 (1)
5:03 (2)
13:08 (1)
2:00 (10)
13:47 (1)
39 (6)
14:03 (1)
16 (1)
14:02  Lauri Koivumäki
2   Santeri Oikkonen
OH
48 (2)
2:53 (1)
2:05 (1)
4:35 (1)
1:42 (1)
5:41 (1)
1:06 (3)
11:49 (2)
6:08 (12)
15:26 (5)
3:37 (25)
15:58 (2)
32 (2)
16:15 (2)
17 (2)
16:14  Santeri Oikkonen
3   Nestori Grönholm
RasPi
55 (6)
3:21 (4)
2:26 (5)
5:42 (4)
2:21 (11)
7:59 (10)
2:17 (27)
13:26 (5)
5:27 (7)
15:18 (3)
1:52 (9)
16:03 (3)
45 (16)
16:21 (3)
18 (6)
16:19  Nestori Grönholm
4   Aleksi Lammi
KauWi
59 (8)
3:54 (13)
2:55 (19)
6:37 (12)
2:43 (17)
7:48 (8)
1:11 (6)
13:29 (6)
5:41 (10)
15:19 (4)
1:50 (7)
16:09 (4)
50 (23)
16:30 (4)
21 (23)
16:30  Aleksi Lammi
5   Valtteri Laine
KoS
2:14 (28)
4:45 (24)
2:31 (9)
6:57 (16)
2:12 (9)
8:35 (14)
1:38 (21)
13:56 (7)
5:21 (5)
15:29 (6)
1:33 (1)
16:17 (5)
48 (21)
16:34 (5)
17 (2)
16:33  Valtteri Laine
6   Joni Saari
PoRa
49 (3)
3:18 (3)
2:29 (8)
6:07 (7)
2:49 (18)
7:12 (4)
1:05 (2)
12:28 (3)
5:16 (3)
15:43 (7)
3:15 (23)
16:23 (6)
40 (9)
16:42 (6)
19 (15)
16:42  Joni Saari
7   Kirill Pustovoit
St:-Peters
1:12 (21)
4:01 (16)
2:49 (15)
6:11 (8)
2:10 (7)
7:28 (5)
1:17 (12)
12:45 (4)
5:17 (4)
15:09 (2)
2:24 (15)
16:38 (7)
1:29 (32)
17:00 (7)
22 (28)
17:00  Kirill Pustovoit
8   Tommi Härkönen
KaSu
2:38 (30)
5:02 (26)
2:24 (4)
7:27 (22)
2:25 (12)
8:43 (17)
1:16 (11)
14:12 (9)
5:29 (8)
16:13 (8)
2:01 (11)
16:51 (8)
38 (4)
17:08 (8)
17 (2)
17:08  Tommi Härkönen
9   Lauri Mannila
SalRe
1:05 (15)
3:33 (7)
2:28 (6)
5:32 (3)
1:59 (4)
7:05 (3)
1:33 (19)
14:05 (8)
7:00 (17)
16:14 (9)
2:09 (13)
16:55 (9)
41 (10)
17:13 (9)
18 (6)
17:12  Lauri Mannila
10   Jaakko Hyttinen
RastiE4
54 (5)
6:54 (30)
6:00 (32)
8:46 (27)
1:52 (3)
9:59 (22)
1:13 (9)
14:39 (11)
4:40 (1)
16:18 (10)
1:39 (4)
17:01 (10)
43 (13)
17:21 (10)
20 (18)
17:20  Jaakko Hyttinen
11   Aapo Tonder
SKVuoksi
58 (7)
3:30 (6)
2:32 (10)
6:36 (11)
3:06 (23)
7:50 (9)
1:14 (10)
15:33 (16)
7:43 (22)
17:09 (11)
1:36 (3)
17:42 (11)
33 (3)
18:00 (11)
18 (6)
17:59  Aapo Tonder
12   Alexey Bichkov
Juventa-LN
1:06 (18)
4:00 (15)
2:54 (18)
6:40 (13)
2:40 (16)
8:06 (12)
1:26 (15)
15:35 (17)
7:29 (20)
17:25 (13)
1:50 (7)
18:10 (12)
45 (16)
18:31 (12)
21 (23)
18:30  Alexey Bichkov
13   Alexander Khoroshavin
St:-Peters
1:07 (20)
3:48 (11)
2:41 (12)
6:53 (15)
3:05 (22)
7:59 (10)
1:06 (3)
14:16 (10)
6:17 (13)
17:15 (12)
2:59 (22)
18:19 (13)
1:04 (30)
18:42 (13)
23 (32)
18:41  Alexander Khoroshavin
14   Aaro Piirainen
SalRe
1:01 (11)
3:48 (11)
2:47 (14)
6:03 (6)
2:15 (10)
7:40 (7)
1:37 (20)
15:30 (14)
7:50 (24)
17:48 (14)
2:18 (14)
18:35 (14)
47 (18)
18:52 (14)
17 (2)
18:52  Aaro Piirainen
15   Antti Saarela
KemU
4:05 (32)
6:43 (29)
2:38 (11)
8:33 (25)
1:50 (2)
10:05 (24)
1:32 (18)
15:31 (15)
5:26 (6)
18:04 (15)
2:33 (18)
18:45 (15)
41 (10)
19:03 (15)
18 (6)
19:02  Antti Saarela
16   Arttu Taulavuori
AlatPi
1:05 (15)
3:33 (7)
2:28 (6)
5:43 (5)
2:10 (7)
7:31 (6)
1:48 (23)
15:05 (12)
7:34 (21)
18:21 (17)
3:16 (24)
19:02 (16)
41 (10)
19:20 (16)
18 (6)
19:19  Arttu Taulavuori
17   Verneri Sievänen
KuPe
1:06 (18)
3:58 (14)
2:52 (16)
7:06 (18)
3:08 (25)
9:03 (19)
1:57 (24)
15:42 (18)
6:39 (16)
18:08 (16)
2:26 (16)
19:16 (17)
1:08 (31)
19:38 (17)
22 (28)
19:38  Verneri Sievänen
18   Niila Lepola
LapVe
1:14 (22)
4:10 (19)
2:56 (20)
7:11 (20)
3:01 (21)
8:40 (15)
1:29 (17)
15:54 (19)
7:14 (18)
18:38 (18)
2:44 (19)
19:25 (18)
47 (18)
19:46 (18)
21 (23)
19:47  Niila Lepola
19   Mikko Kemppi
KangSK
1:05 (15)
4:10 (19)
3:05 (25)
6:45 (14)
2:35 (14)
8:46 (18)
2:01 (25)
15:08 (13)
6:22 (14)
18:57 (19)
3:49 (26)
19:50 (19)
53 (24)
20:10 (19)
20 (18)
20:08  Mikko Kemppi
20   Teemu Sundström
HS
1:32 (26)
4:34 (23)
3:02 (22)
7:40 (23)
3:06 (23)
12:02 (27)
4:22 (30)
17:43 (24)
5:41 (10)
19:16 (20)
1:33 (1)
19:54 (20)
38 (4)
20:12 (20)
18 (6)
20:10  Teemu Sundström
21   Eemeli Kiljunen
RaVa
1:23 (23)
5:15 (28)
3:52 (29)
7:51 (24)
2:36 (15)
9:12 (20)
1:21 (13)
17:14 (23)
8:02 (26)
20:02 (21)
2:48 (20)
20:45 (21)
43 (13)
21:04 (21)
19 (15)
21:03  Eemeli Kiljunen
22   Dmitry Kukharchuk
St:-Peters
1:34 (27)
5:04 (27)
3:30 (27)
8:54 (28)
3:50 (29)
10:34 (25)
1:40 (22)
18:55 (25)
8:21 (28)
20:34 (22)
1:39 (4)
21:28 (22)
54 (26)
21:50 (22)
22 (28)
21:49  Dmitry Kukharchuk
23   Tomi Båtman
PoRa
1:02 (13)
4:05 (18)
3:03 (23)
7:05 (17)
3:00 (19)
9:21 (21)
2:16 (26)
16:40 (21)
7:19 (19)
20:37 (23)
3:57 (27)
21:38 (23)
1:01 (27)
21:58 (23)
20 (18)
21:59  Tomi Båtman
24   Pietari Lepola
LapVe
3:56 (31)
8:14 (32)
4:18 (30)
10:39 (29)
2:25 (12)
11:46 (26)
1:07 (5)
19:31 (26)
7:45 (23)
21:13 (24)
1:42 (6)
21:44 (24)
31 (1)
22:02 (24)
18 (6)
22:02  Pietari Lepola
25   Jiri Hänninen
SalRe
1:01 (11)
4:20 (21)
3:19 (26)
6:22 (9)
2:02 (5)
10:03 (23)
3:41 (28)
16:38 (20)
6:35 (15)
21:28 (25)
4:50 (29)
22:07 (25)
39 (6)
22:27 (25)
20 (18)
22:26  Jiri Hänninen
26   Teemu Miettunen
Iisu
1:00 (9)
4:03 (17)
3:03 (23)
7:19 (21)
3:16 (26)
8:42 (16)
1:23 (14)
17:07 (22)
8:25 (29)
22:17 (26)
5:10 (31)
22:56 (26)
39 (6)
23:18 (26)
22 (28)
23:17  Teemu Miettunen
27   Joni Mäkelä
AlajA
1:31 (25)
5:01 (25)
3:30 (27)
8:40 (26)
3:39 (28)
12:29 (28)
3:49 (29)
20:37 (27)
8:08 (27)
23:04 (27)
2:27 (17)
24:06 (27)
1:02 (28)
24:24 (27)
18 (6)
24:24  Joni Mäkelä
28   Aleksi Heinimäki
KauWi
1:27 (24)
4:20 (21)
2:53 (17)
12:45 (30)
8:25 (30)
14:13 (29)
1:28 (16)
24:06 (30)
9:53 (30)
27:02 (28)
2:56 (21)
27:49 (28)
47 (18)
28:07 (28)
18 (6)
28:06  Aleksi Heinimäki
29   Jonas Sarparanta
Lynx
1:00 (9)
3:44 (9)
2:44 (13)
7:08 (19)
3:24 (27)
8:20 (13)
1:12 (7)
23:20 (29)
15:00 (31)
27:31 (29)
4:11 (28)
28:14 (29)
43 (13)
28:35 (29)
21 (23)
28:34  Jonas Sarparanta
30   Eemeli Saukkonen
Pihkan
1:02 (13)
3:24 (5)
2:22 (3)
6:24 (10)
3:00 (19)
16:51 (30)
10:27 (32)
22:21 (28)
5:30 (9)
30:15 (30)
7:54 (32)
31:17 (30)
1:02 (28)
31:36 (30)
19 (15)
31:35  Eemeli Saukkonen
31   Teemu Vuorinen
EsSu
51 (4)
3:47 (10)
2:56 (20)
26:06 (32)
22:19 (32)
27:18 (31)
1:12 (7)
35:09 (31)
7:51 (25)
37:10 (31)
2:01 (11)
37:59 (31)
49 (22)
38:19 (31)
20 (18)
38:19  Teemu Vuorinen
32   Akseli Jurvakainen
KiimU
2:37 (29)
8:04 (31)
5:27 (31)
21:05 (31)
13:01 (31)
27:51 (32)
6:46 (31)
44:19 (32)
16:28 (32)
49:21 (32)
5:02 (30)
50:14 (32)
53 (24)
50:35 (32)
21 (23)
50:34  Akseli Jurvakainen
   Markus Rantala
HS
1:32
3:58
2:26
6:08
2:10
7:18
1:10
14:31
7:13
-
-
16:30
-
16:50
20
DQ  Markus Rantala
   Aatu Orava
RaVa
48
3:04
2:16
5:34
2:30
7:05
1:31
14:02
6:57
-
-
15:57
-
16:16
19
DQ  Aatu Orava
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English