Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H45A 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
7,3 km
 
1.   Markku Kaartinen AngA    13:02:00   50:54  
2.   Raimo Kankkunen SiiRa    13:16:00   51:24  
3.   Juha Kirvesmies LS-37    12:58:00   53:09  
4.   Reijo Mattinen JoKu    13:12:00   54:12  
5.   Kimmo Määttä OH    12:52:00   54:29  
6.   Kyösti Määttä KEV    12:34:00   55:40  
7.   Juha Lerssi KPV    12:06:00   55:43  
8.   Juha Koskinen VaajTe    11:40:00   55:48  
9.   Tommy Löfroth Malax    11:20:00   56:13  
10.   Markku Huostila LamSä    12:30:00   57:23  
11.   Mika Rahkola OH    11:44:00   57:46  
12.   Sauli Peltoniemi KoS    11:50:00   57:48  
13.   Panu Kärkkäinen JRV    11:46:00   58:15  
14.   Pasi Valkonen IHR    12:00:00   58:27  
15.   Arto Turkka YlikNM    12:20:00   58:42  
16.   Olli Savikko TarpSu    12:08:00   58:52  
17.   Hannu Heiskanen SonPa    11:08:00   59:13  
18.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu    11:12:00   59:38  
19.   Jukka Hänninen Delta    12:54:00   59:41  
20.   Hannu Pietilä KaSu    12:28:00   59:42  
21.   Matti Nummi VaKa    11:42:00   1:00:04  
22.   Arto Huotari KuPe    11:16:00   1:00:12  
23.   Juha Tuomisto VaaSu    12:22:00   1:00:20  
24.   Matti Sipponen PR    12:42:00   1:00:47  
25.   Esa Kuoppala RasKu    11:26:00   1:02:50  
26.   Jukka Väyrynen IHR    11:24:00   1:03:44  
27.   Jarmo Oikarinen S-JKL    11:18:00   1:03:54  
28.   Juha Kittilä SalRe    12:26:00   1:04:06  
29.   Jari Lahtinen IHR    12:50:00   1:04:21  
30.   Seppo Jylhä KäTa    11:34:00   1:04:37  
31.   Mauri Laasonen KR    11:00:00   1:04:57  
32.   Arto Vilppola AlatPi    12:16:00   1:05:11  
33.   Juha Toivo SonPa    12:14:00   1:07:26  
34.   Kimmo Laine KyS    12:46:00   1:07:54  
35.   Samppa Kauppila OYUS    11:32:00   1:08:56  
36.   Erkki Laukkanen KangSK    12:48:00   1:09:29  
37.   Harri Mehto VaajTe    12:44:00   1:09:33  
38.   Ilkka Korhonen KuoSu    11:04:00   1:10:30  
39.   Ismo Mäkelä AlajA    11:30:00   1:10:58  
40.   Jari Oikarainen KEV    11:28:00   1:12:06  
41.   Timo Rantala KPV    11:02:00   1:12:08  
42.   Matti Autio S-JKL    12:24:00   1:15:05  
43.   Reima Katajamäki SuJu    11:14:00   1:15:21  
44.   Raino Lampinen HS    13:06:00   1:15:36  
45.   Hans Sund Femman    12:38:00   1:16:38  
46.   Antti Rantala Pihkan    13:10:00   1:17:29  
47.   Simo Uusikartano TuMe    12:02:00   1:18:22  
48.   Antti Härkönen PudU    11:06:00   1:19:13  
49.   Ari Niiranen KR    12:04:00   1:19:55  
50.   Matti Heikkilä MU    11:10:00   1:20:56  
51.   Kari Laukkarinen TVV    11:58:00   1:21:21  
52.   Jarmo Viita Navi    13:08:00   1:25:06  
53.   Heikki Ikonen S-2000    13:00:00   1:27:40  
54.   Ismo Minkkinen RR    13:04:00   1:29:10  
55.   Andrey Sorokin NordWest  RUS  11:48:00   1:29:12  
56.   Petri Järvinen EKU    12:32:00   1:31:46  
57.   Klaus Julkunen KuoSu    12:12:00   1:33:34  
58.   Lasse Sarparanta RaLu    12:10:00   1:40:46  
59.   Jukka Vuorinen EsSu    11:36:00   1:54:06  
   Urpo Niemelä Pohjant    11:56:00   DQ  
   Pekka Nikulainen StoraTuna  SWE  12:36:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English