Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H60A 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
5,6 km
 
1.   Pekka Kanste SoJy    12:33:00   45:54  
2.   Leo Jokinen KoS    12:31:00   46:28  
3.   Paavo Vesterinen LHR    11:43:00   47:23  
4.   Tapani Kesti KuortKu    13:29:00   47:30  
5.   Heikki Hillo VaHa    11:49:00   48:51  
6.   Paavo Inkinen RaVa    12:25:00   49:06  
7.   Mauri Tolvanen LeSi    11:47:00   50:16  
8.   Taisto Kemppainen VaKa    14:05:00   50:35  
9.   Pentti Hurskainen OulRe    13:33:00   51:10  
10.   Heikki Lassila PiTa    12:13:00   51:16  
11.   Jouko Määttä PuolRy    13:17:00   51:48  
12.   Kauko Pääkkölä LapVe    12:05:00   52:07  
13.   Raimo Saaranen SiiRa    12:27:00   52:51  
14.   Ensio Lakanen Delta    13:03:00   52:53  
15.   Tapio Leino EsSu    13:19:00   53:40  
16.   Erkki Jokela LeSi    13:11:00   53:48  
17.   Heikki Pitkänen RaVa    13:35:00   54:21  
18.   Yngve Alexandersson NOK    13:05:00   55:11  
19.   Ahti Kinnula KEV    12:39:00   55:29  
20.   Heimo Hongisto LoJa    13:49:00   56:17  
21.   Heikki Salovaara Pohjant    13:07:00   56:50  
22.   Aimo Partanen KuoSu    12:07:00   57:17  
23.   Viljo Kajava KuoSu    12:49:00   57:35  
24.   Vesa Herttuainen RaKaS    13:23:00   57:46  
25.   Seppo Määttä KemijU    12:35:00   57:56  
26.   Matti Espo SipRa    12:43:00   58:47  
27.   Mauno Korhonen KuoSu    13:45:00   58:52  
28.   Kauko Miettinen SuoVa    13:25:00   59:08  
29.   Esko Tuohimaa ONMKY    13:55:00   59:42  
30.   Paavo Holappa TVV    13:21:00   59:47  
31.   Risto Jarva OrPo    13:09:00   59:56  
32.   Jarmo Huovinen PuolRy    11:53:00   1:00:13  
33.   Mauno Hanhela HaHe    12:53:00   1:00:54  
34.   Voitto Järvenpää RastiE4    14:01:00   1:00:59  
35.   Reino Valkonen Hanka    13:51:00   1:01:05  
36.   Eero Lassila TuuSe    11:55:00   1:01:17  
37.   Arvi Teppala SomEsa    13:13:00   1:02:28  
38.   Hannu Sihvonen Kalske    13:01:00   1:05:22  
39.   Markku Virtanen EsAk    13:31:00   1:05:23  
40.   Jussi Viitasaari HimU    13:37:00   1:07:11  
41.   Paavo Rönkkö EsSu    11:57:00   1:07:28  
42.   Vesa Kätkä Reima    13:47:00   1:07:34  
43.   Pertti Euren RasKa    14:03:00   1:08:13  
44.   Timo Huovila KaRa    12:47:00   1:08:30  
45.   Pekka Lindqvist RaKaS    12:03:00   1:10:10  
46.   Jorma Ryynänen Pihkan    12:57:00   1:10:29  
47.   Olavi Lukkarinen Pohjant    11:45:00   1:10:39  
48.   Alpo Pelkonen OSVA    13:39:00   1:12:12  
49.   Reino Parikka EsAk    12:19:00   1:13:05  
50.   Reijo Orrensalo TuVi    13:15:00   1:13:53  
51.   Reijo Puurunen OuTa    12:09:00   1:17:03  
52.   Erkki Kohvakka HaukivKi    12:45:00   1:18:59  
53.   Kari Niinistö AngA    11:59:00   1:19:54  
54.   Jorma Helin Jyry    13:59:00   1:20:54  
55.   Jukka Aaltonen Brahe    12:51:00   1:27:11  
56.   Martti Joensuu NivU    12:11:00   1:35:45  
57.   Antti Hakamäki HauSi    12:17:00   1:35:50  
58.   Jorma Pellikka HS    12:29:00   1:36:37  
59.   Seppo Kohvakka SaRa    12:15:00   1:37:40  
60.   Veikko Kaarnijärvi JRV    13:53:00   1:38:10  
61.   Boris Kalinin Moscow  RUS  12:01:00   1:48:31  
   Matti Valta JRV    12:41:00   DQ  
   Timo Turpeinen VaajTe    12:59:00   DNS  
   Risto Haapala KoS    13:41:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English