Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H60AL 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
4,0 km
 
1.   Jorma Salminen VaKa    13:24:00   34:16  
2.   Jaakko Hörkkö MSParma    11:56:00   34:40  
3.   Jorma Vehmanen RaLu    13:22:00   36:17  
4.   Kauko Kilpeläinen KuPe    12:32:00   37:50  
5.   Pauli Hantula KeuKi    12:00:00   38:04  
6.   Aarno Saviaho HyRa    13:20:00   38:44  
7.   Antti Häkkinen S-JKL    14:12:00   38:46  
8.   Unto Virkkula NivU    12:14:00   39:13  
9.   Veikko Oinonen ViiSu    11:50:00   39:44  
10.   Kari Heinonen KeU    12:30:00   39:50  
11.   Tauno Saari SuSe    12:18:00   40:15  
12.   Veli-Matti Uunila HimU    11:54:00   40:39  
13.   Jouko Roivainen VaKa    12:22:00   41:19  
14.   Markku Kuusiniemi LLL    11:40:00   41:36  
15.   Risto Partanen HyRa    14:18:00   41:52  
16.   Kari Hofmann AngA    13:18:00   42:09  
17.   Martti Kuusisto VaRa    13:08:00   42:25  
17.   Matti Tiiva KangSK    13:26:00   42:25  
19.   Unto Kervinen JäPa    11:52:00   43:01  
20.   Pauli Nokelainen KeuKi    12:58:00   43:24  
21.   Reijo Kulmunki KemijU    12:44:00   43:35  
22.   Raimo Kinnunen Pohjant    12:16:00   44:01  
23.   Eero Lång KaSu    12:50:00   44:16  
24.   Veikko Kilpeläinen VaKa    14:24:00   44:22  
25.   Olavi Mäkivaara RasKa    13:40:00   44:56  
26.   Harri Tolvanen Pihkan    14:34:00   44:58  
27.   Jouko Heikkilä KemijU    11:44:00   45:00  
28.   Kalevi Tapaninaho ONMKY    12:08:00   45:22  
29.   Esko Äikäs TikSu    11:42:00   45:55  
30.   Kauko Keränen UrjU    13:42:00   46:33  
31.   Juhani Kiltinen KeuKi    14:00:00   46:42  
32.   Jorma Hannula HaukivKi    12:34:00   46:48  
33.   Jouko Tauriainen KEV    11:32:00   48:10  
34.   Vesa Turtola KoS    12:40:00   48:13  
35.   Reino Ansamaa RaN    14:22:00   48:15  
36.   Viljo Kaivosaari RastiE4    11:34:00   48:17  
37.   Arvo Helanti SalRe    13:12:00   48:29  
38.   Antero Jussila ViPa    13:54:00   48:36  
39.   Matti Hourula Reima    11:58:00   50:43  
40.   Reijo Repo LS-37    13:06:00   51:09  
41.   Kalevi Ervasti TaivKu    12:02:00   51:17  
42.   Kauko Malinen KR    12:56:00   51:36  
43.   Pertti Saaristo LamSä    12:10:00   51:44  
44.   Antero Sorri PäijRa    13:32:00   51:48  
45.   Hannu Juutinen Pohjant    13:56:00   52:29  
46.   Ossi Paukkunen RaKaS    12:04:00   53:04  
47.   Vadim Urvantsev NorthernWi  RUS  14:16:00   53:19  
48.   Matti Mäntyniemi TY    12:52:00   53:24  
49.   Olavi Pirkonen KemU    12:38:00   53:39  
50.   Juha Silvonen SKVuoksi    12:28:00   56:16  
51.   Erkki Katajisto KanSu    14:30:00   56:42  
52.   Pentti Kela KaSu    11:48:00   57:11  
53.   Olavi Aho HS    13:14:00   57:27  
54.   Ensio Saari PoRa    13:48:00   57:40  
55.   Kaj Ahlbäck PIF    13:10:00   1:02:11  
56.   Jouko Jalarvo LaLu    12:42:00   1:04:31  
57.   Pekka Nousiainen KR    14:32:00   1:06:24  
58.   Mauno Kuisma SomEsa    14:28:00   1:06:41  
59.   Heikki Mattila Iisu    13:38:00   1:09:39  
60.   Antero Pellinen RastiE4    13:02:00   1:09:48  
61.   Mikko Valkonen Hanka    13:58:00   1:11:26  
62.   Markku Nurminen Femman    13:46:00   1:11:41  
63.   Tauno Piiroinen TuS    14:08:00   1:12:50  
64.   Reijo Karjalainen S-JKL    12:46:00   1:14:27  
65.   Heimo Kärnä KuPe    14:04:00   1:15:40  
66.   Martti Väkeväinen HyRa    12:20:00   1:16:49  
67.   Teemu Moilanen PulkPo    13:36:00   1:18:35  
68.   Matti Saaristo LaihLu    11:36:00   1:19:21  
69.   Arto Rautiainen KR    13:04:00   1:20:02  
70.   Veli-Unto Mononen RaHa    13:00:00   1:22:27  
71.   Raimo Järvitalo HaHe    13:30:00   1:33:09  
72.   Esko Hytönen SaSu    11:38:00   1:46:08  
   Seppo Nieminen HU    12:36:00   DQ  
   Olli Kares Hiisi    12:54:00   DNS  
   Raimo Lindberg RR    13:16:00   DNS  
   Keijo Rantala KaRa    13:34:00   DQ  
   Esko Anttonen KaSu    13:52:00   DNS  
   Jaakko Saarilaakso LappRi    14:02:00   DNF  
   Eero Juola KoS    14:10:00   DNS  
   Jorma Aronen HlT    14:14:00   DQ  
   Mauri Finnilä VetU    14:20:00   DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English