Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H70 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
4,0 km
 
1.   Reino Nikula OuTa    13:22:00   39:04  
2.   Toivo Setälä JäPa    11:58:00   41:08  
3.   Väinö Ronkainen KEV    13:58:00   41:16  
4.   Martti Matikainen KeKaRa    12:26:00   41:30  
5.   Teuvo Valtonen Hiisi    12:40:00   41:55  
6.   Jaakko Alalahti ONMKY    13:00:00   41:57  
7.   Olavi Kittilä SalRe    12:44:00   42:10  
8.   Tapio Patana VetU    14:14:00   42:19  
9.   Pertti Salminen KooVee    12:36:00   42:47  
10.   Risto Kaitio MSParma    13:38:00   42:49  
11.   Jyrki Viiri HirvHe    11:56:00   43:06  
12.   Eero Patosalmi KEV    12:24:00   43:56  
13.   Armo Pasonen OK77    11:52:00   44:01  
14.   Veikko Suutari JoKu    12:38:00   44:05  
15.   Uolevi Raitomäki KR    12:16:00   44:11  
16.   Reijo Lehkonen MSParma    14:24:00   44:18  
17.   Reijo Oja NivU    13:12:00   44:43  
18.   Matti Kuosmanen KaSu    13:14:00   45:13  
19.   Kalervo Laurila KangSK    13:04:00   45:18  
20.   Heimo Pelkonen KiimU    12:52:00   45:31  
21.   Olavi Jalkanen KR    13:48:00   46:46  
22.   Valto Puustinen IisVi    12:58:00   46:49  
23.   Antti Myllymäki RMH    14:16:00   46:53  
24.   Teuvo Hannukainen MSParma    12:08:00   46:57  
25.   Pentti Haanpää RasKu    11:32:00   47:01  
26.   Heino Jurvakainen KiimU    14:22:00   47:12  
27.   Pauli Piiroinen RasPi    12:20:00   47:15  
28.   Reino Pääkkönen RasPi    13:18:00   48:28  
29.   Jukka Vapanen RasKa    13:46:00   48:42  
30.   Paavo Valkonen Hanka    13:32:00   48:45  
31.   Onni Rosenqvist SuosmSa    13:10:00   49:12  
32.   Pentti Saavinen KuPe    11:26:00   49:25  
33.   Johan Mustola KärsKa    14:34:00   49:26  
34.   Tarmo Salmi RaKaS    14:10:00   49:34  
35.   Tapani Häkkinen IPR    11:50:00   49:46  
36.   Jouko Myöhänen MSParma    12:56:00   50:20  
37.   Kalevi Puusaari KaJu    12:54:00   50:28  
38.   Jorma Kuutti PertPe    13:30:00   50:52  
39.   Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma RasKu    13:06:00   51:03  
40.   Veikko Vuontisjärvi LapVe    14:36:00   51:23  
41.   Erkki Koipijärvi Eräp    12:10:00   51:31  
42.   Martti Kaipainen KuoSu    14:04:00   53:11  
43.   Ilmari Tupitsa Jyry    11:54:00   54:08  
44.   Elof Holmlund Malax    13:26:00   54:12  
45.   Tauno Backman RaVa    11:40:00   56:22  
46.   Tapani Laine KuoSu    11:30:00   56:39  
47.   Paavo Kytäjä KaRa    11:34:00   57:36  
48.   Leo Lösönen EKP    14:26:00   57:37  
49.   Veikko Kolu KeKaRa    14:00:00   57:43  
50.   Esko Ranta LS-37    11:28:00   58:41  
51.   Pentti Oksanen RaTU    13:42:00   59:23  
52.   Raimo Hirvikorpi HiKi    11:48:00   1:00:11  
53.   Olavi Leino Delta    13:02:00   1:01:15  
54.   Pekka Taskinen SiiRa    13:56:00   1:01:50  
55.   Heikki Heikkilä PudU    12:18:00   1:02:13  
56.   Jorma Huuhtanen Delta    12:00:00   1:02:19  
57.   Tapani Isokoski YlivKu    12:30:00   1:02:20  
58.   Heimo Sillanpää HyRa    13:08:00   1:02:40  
59.   Viljo Patronen KuoSu    13:24:00   1:05:11  
60.   Heikki Kariniemi PeRa    12:32:00   1:05:33  
61.   Helge Knuuttila VaaSu    11:38:00   1:06:58  
62.   Esko Saari OH    13:52:00   1:09:17  
63.   Pentti Hanhela KiimU    12:06:00   1:10:10  
64.   Pentti Kerola KimU    12:42:00   1:10:53  
65.   Ari Parnela OrPo    12:28:00   1:10:55  
66.   Heikki Hyvönen LapinlVe    12:48:00   1:11:32  
67.   Pauli Pietikäinen PäijRa    12:14:00   1:12:34  
68.   Risto Hiltula PudU    13:50:00   1:12:58  
69.   Lauri Känninen KuoSu    12:50:00   1:14:00  
70.   Martti Haverinen RasPi    14:28:00   1:14:05  
71.   Raimo Jääskeläinen KuoSu    12:12:00   1:14:56  
72.   Väinö Riikonen VarpVi    14:02:00   1:18:51  
73.   Raimo Havukorpi Delta    14:06:00   1:20:30  
74.   Vilho Pärnänen LapinlVe    14:20:00   1:23:30  
75.   Pekka Järvi NivU    11:44:00   1:23:58  
76.   Jorma Saajanne KaSu    11:46:00   1:26:44  
77.   Seppo Torttila OK77    13:28:00   1:38:36  
78.   Vladimir Makarov Ekaterinbu  RUS  14:30:00   1:42:35  
   Jorma Inget VaKa    11:36:00   DNF  
   Martti Sukki LHR    12:02:00   DNS  
   Mauno Ovaskainen JuuanJä    12:34:00   DQ  
   Veli Sundqvist HiKi    13:16:00   DNF  
   Pertti Salminen UurU    13:34:00   DQ  
   Esko Pyky KiimU    13:36:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English