SM-sprint, finaalit, Kokkola, 31.5.2009

H21B1

Finish 2,6 km

11175Markus LindeqvistPR11:41
21176Pekka ItävuoHaldenSk11:46+5
1268Mikael FabritiusOrient11:46+5
41272Johannes PohjalaHiisi12:01+20
51169Heikki ToivioDelta12:09+28
61271Aapo LeskinenLynx12:10+29
71178Mats DahlenPR12:11+30
81162Ville SabelHlS12:26+45
91262Janne HäkkinenPelPo12:29+48
101270Mikko ReittiOrient12:31+50
111163Lasse SuonpääMSParma12:32+51
121263Tapio PeräRR12:34+53
131264Aapo SummanenRR12:36+55
141159Jukka OikarinenPohjant12:41+1:00
151164Saku AsikainenHiisi12:48+1:07
161250Jani NissinenHiisi12:49+1:08
171165Ville KoponenLynx12:50+1:09
1168Jari SillmanSV12:50+1:09
1265Juha-Matti HuhtanenVaajTe12:50+1:09
201156Tero MyllymäkiJRV13:03+1:22
211255Antti IivariRasKu13:05+1:24
221258Toni HartvikSV13:07+1:26
231147Antti-Ville KorhonenKR13:09+1:28
241146Olli MoisanderHyRa13:20+1:39
1242Oskari HeiskanenPR13:20+1:39
261241Asko HämäläinenKanKi13:21+1:40
271149Kalle TiitinenLappRi13:22+1:41
1153Jari SipiläPelPo13:22+1:41
291144Jens JernFemman13:25+1:44
301142Eero InkeriORa13:27+1:46
311157Jaakko IstolahtiYKV13:28+1:47
321151Marko KiveläViPa13:31+1:50
331249Staffan JärnBrahe13:34+1:53
341161Juha LuomaLapVi13:36+1:55
351246Jani SöyringSipRa13:37+1:56
361253Pyry NiemiRR13:38+1:57
371267Marko VapaOH13:42+2:01
381239Saku YlijokiRaLu13:46+2:05
391141Mika JokirantaSipRa13:51+2:10
401143Raphael StefaniniKangSK13:53+2:12
1135Miika LotvonenLaiVe13:53+2:12
421152Juha HuhtanenKanSu14:02+2:21
431145Kai PaavolaPelPo14:04+2:23
441244Juha MatilainenKuoSu14:15+2:34
451243Jarno MatilainenLS-3714:17+2:36
461245Arto Puro-AhoYKV14:25+2:44
471154Matti JanlövSV14:26+2:45
481230Simon FröjdöPR14:35+2:54
491155Antti ÖrnMU14:50+3:09
501238Aleksi KoskikallioMSParma14:58+3:17
511232Sami HyvönenRasPi15:44+4:03
521134Tuomo TompuriOH15:47+4:06
1237Petteri VigrenRaN15:47+4:06
541130Jaakko MurtomäkiYKV16:02+4:21
551235Jussi LassilaPiTa16:03+4:22
561140Mikko SabelHlS16:49+5:08
571133Kalle RosenbladMSParma20:12+8:31
1252Pekka SuorsaPelPoDQ
1248Matti Mäki-TorkkoYKVDQ
1261Heikki IstolahtiYKVDQ
1273Elmeri VähänenTPDNS
1266Sami LöfbackaRasKuDNS
1259Juho-Matti TaivainenPelPoDNS
1254Ville KeskisaariLapViDNS
1233Tuukka TurkkaLappRiDNS
1234Toni JyväsjärviEräpDNS
1240Niklas LindellBraheDNS
1260Vesa AaltonenBraheDNS
1150Janne RunttiYlivKuDNS
1160 vacantvacDNS
1148Antero RankiTuSDNS
1138Janne TuomaalaKoskRiDNS
1139Lauri LeinonenKaSuDNS
1136Vesa KorpijärviKannUraDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English