VO2 - Vantaan maraton 11.10.2009, Vantaa

TM60

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,5 km
Intermediate
21,1 km
Intermediate
31,6 km
Intermediate
42,1 km
Finish
42,2 km
 
1.   Heikki Koso Kouvola    10:59:04   46:35 (1)  1:33:45 (1)  2:22:01 (1)  3:10:44 (1)  3:10:55  
2.   Kari Kiljunen PUNKAHARJUN URHEILIJAT    10:59:04   49:08 (2)  1:39:08 (2)  2:30:36 (2)  3:25:29 (2)  3:25:44  
3.   Erkki Peltonen Espoo    10:59:04   50:29 (3)  1:41:35 (3)  2:33:36 (3)  3:27:15 (3)  3:27:29  
4.   Tapio Salonsalmi HÄJYT    10:59:04   52:17 (5)  1:44:13 (5)  2:36:56 (4)  3:30:48 (4)  3:31:02  
5.   Matti Tanskanen Korson kengurut    10:59:04   54:43 (7)  1:48:31 (6)  2:42:07 (6)  3:36:04 (5)  3:36:19  
6.   Kauko Oinonen Lappeenranta    10:59:04   51:25 (4)  1:43:43 (4)  2:37:59 (5)  3:38:02 (6)  3:38:17  
7.   Arvi Hurskainen HELSINGIN KISA-VEIKOT    10:59:04   54:10 (6)  1:49:00 (7)  2:46:40 (7)  3:45:44 (7)  3:45:57  
8.   Hans Mannstén HÄJYT    10:59:04   57:07 (8)  1:53:52 (8)  2:53:20 (8)  3:55:23 (8)  3:55:38  
9.   Raimo Saarinen HÄJYT    10:59:04   59:11 (11)  1:58:28 (9)  2:57:43 (9)  3:57:34 (9)  3:57:49  
10.   Eero Sippola HÄJYT    10:59:04   1:00:40 (14)  2:01:41 (12)  3:00:52 (10)  4:05:01 (10)  4:05:18  
11.   Anatoly Efimov Running Club Sylvia  RUS  10:59:04   58:54 (9)  1:59:21 (11)  3:03:30 (12)  4:06:34 (11)  4:06:57  
12.   Seleto Segaro Lapiso Kenttäurheilijat-58    10:59:04   59:48 (12)  1:58:54 (10)  3:01:29 (11)  4:09:02 (12)  4:09:22  
13.   Keijo Kulmala Tampere    10:59:04   1:01:59 (15)  2:03:23 (13)  3:07:39 (13)  4:15:54 (13)  4:16:08  
14.   Matti Kuusisto Porukka    10:59:04   58:56 (10)  2:04:22 (14)  3:11:48 (14)  4:23:10 (14)  4:23:31  
15.   Matti Väätäjä HÄJYT    10:59:04   1:04:59 (16)  2:13:29 (16)  3:24:57 (16)  4:37:02 (15)  4:37:19  
16.   Antti Valkeinen Vantaan Salamat    10:59:04   1:00:16 (13)  2:06:09 (15)  3:23:30 (15)  4:44:08 (16)  4:44:25  
   Matti Mänttäri Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland    10:59:04               DNS  
   Juha Pellikka Itella    10:59:04               DNS  
   Mikko Liukkonen Myry ry    10:59:04               DNF  
   Markku Rajala Kafa    10:59:04               DNF  
   Vasily Khlusevich RUS    10:59:04               DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English