Huippuliigan finaali, eGames, 28.08. - 29.08.2010

D10RR 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Finish Result  
1   Oona Paloheimo
EsSu
4:10 (2)
8:11 (1)
4:01 (3)
10:29 (2)
2:18 (5)
13:28 (2)
2:59 (2)
14:57 (2)
1:29 (2)
16:40 (2)
1:43 (3)
18:00 (2)
1:20 (4)
18:00  Oona Paloheimo
2   Elsa Näpänkangas
S-JKL
4:08 (1)
8:12 (2)
4:04 (4)
10:16 (1)
2:04 (3)
13:30 (3)
3:14 (3)
15:24 (3)
1:54 (10)
17:05 (3)
1:41 (2)
18:23 (3)
1:18 (2)
18:22  Elsa Näpänkangas
3   Hanne Hilo
Lynx
4:14 (3)
9:19 (6)
5:05 (14)
11:18 (4)
1:59 (1)
14:08 (4)
2:50 (1)
15:48 (4)
1:40 (6)
17:24 (4)
1:36 (1)
18:42 (4)
1:18 (2)
18:41  Hanne Hilo
4   Nana Munck
EsSu
4:59 (6)
8:55 (4)
3:56 (2)
10:57 (3)
2:02 (2)
15:42 (6)
4:45 (12)
17:16 (6)
1:34 (4)
19:03 (6)
1:47 (6)
20:27 (5)
1:24 (7)
20:26  Nana Munck
5   Kaarina Nurminen
KangSK
4:47 (5)
9:08 (5)
4:21 (9)
11:44 (5)
2:36 (9)
15:05 (5)
3:21 (4)
16:48 (5)
1:43 (7)
18:57 (5)
2:09 (11)
20:28 (6)
1:31 (12)
20:27  Kaarina Nurminen
6   Pia Calderara
Lynx
5:06 (9)
9:41 (11)
4:35 (11)
12:02 (9)
2:21 (6)
16:00 (7)
3:58 (7)
17:50 (7)
1:50 (9)
19:42 (7)
1:52 (8)
21:06 (7)
1:24 (7)
21:05  Pia Calderara
7   Maj Lönnfeldt
OK77
5:24 (12)
9:33 (10)
4:09 (6)
11:48 (6)
2:15 (4)
17:25 (11)
5:37 (19)
18:51 (10)
1:26 (1)
20:39 (8)
1:48 (7)
21:59 (8)
1:20 (4)
21:58  Maj Lönnfeldt
8   Helmi Jokinen
Delta
5:13 (11)
9:21 (8)
4:08 (5)
12:00 (8)
2:39 (10)
16:51 (9)
4:51 (13)
18:39 (9)
1:48 (8)
21:01 (9)
2:22 (13)
22:28 (9)
1:27 (9)
22:28  Helmi Jokinen
9   Elina Keinänen
Lynx
5:12 (10)
10:37 (14)
5:25 (16)
13:06 (11)
2:29 (7)
17:43 (12)
4:37 (11)
19:20 (11)
1:37 (5)
21:06 (10)
1:46 (4)
22:39 (10)
1:33 (14)
22:39  Elina Keinänen
10   Sandra Isoniemi
AOK
5:02 (7)
9:27 (9)
4:25 (10)
11:56 (7)
2:29 (7)
16:09 (8)
4:13 (8)
18:37 (8)
2:28 (14)
21:19 (11)
2:42 (16)
22:42 (11)
1:23 (6)
22:41  Sandra Isoniemi
11   Aino Näpänkangas
S-JKL
5:28 (14)
9:41 (11)
4:13 (7)
12:41 (10)
3:00 (13)
17:06 (10)
4:25 (10)
19:32 (12)
2:26 (13)
22:26 (12)
2:54 (17)
24:09 (12)
1:43 (17)
24:09  Aino Näpänkangas
12   Emilia Tala
HS
5:27 (13)
10:05 (13)
4:38 (12)
14:15 (13)
4:10 (18)
18:12 (15)
3:57 (6)
20:26 (13)
2:14 (12)
23:22 (14)
2:56 (18)
24:49 (13)
1:27 (9)
24:50  Emilia Tala
13   Alexandra Brenner
OK77
6:32 (20)
11:21 (15)
4:49 (13)
14:21 (14)
3:00 (13)
18:06 (14)
3:45 (5)
20:39 (14)
2:33 (15)
23:20 (13)
2:41 (15)
25:07 (14)
1:47 (19)
25:06  Alexandra Brenner
14   Sanni Miettinen
Delta
5:46 (15)
11:38 (17)
5:52 (19)
14:33 (15)
2:55 (12)
19:48 (17)
5:15 (16)
21:50 (16)
2:02 (11)
24:06 (15)
2:16 (12)
25:47 (15)
1:41 (16)
25:46  Sanni Miettinen
15   Roosa Vantaala
LamSä
4:21 (4)
8:12 (2)
3:51 (1)
-
-
11:43 (1)
-
13:14 (1)
1:31 (3)
15:00 (1)
1:46 (4)
16:17 (1)
1:17 (1)
26:16  Roosa Vantaala
16   Anna Calderara
Lynx
6:14 (17)
11:53 (19)
5:39 (18)
14:36 (16)
2:43 (11)
20:04 (18)
5:28 (18)
22:53 (17)
2:49 (17)
25:00 (16)
2:07 (10)
26:29 (16)
1:29 (11)
26:29  Anna Calderara
17   Juulia Tala
HS
5:02 (7)
9:20 (7)
4:18 (8)
13:12 (12)
3:52 (17)
18:03 (13)
4:51 (13)
20:47 (15)
2:44 (16)
25:05 (17)
4:18 (21)
26:52 (17)
1:47 (19)
26:52  Juulia Tala
18   Saana Munck
EsSu
6:24 (19)
11:29 (16)
5:05 (14)
14:57 (17)
3:28 (16)
19:14 (16)
4:17 (9)
22:59 (18)
3:45 (21)
25:56 (18)
2:57 (19)
27:28 (18)
1:32 (13)
27:27  Saana Munck
19   Tinka Sundström
HS
6:01 (16)
11:38 (17)
5:37 (17)
16:42 (18)
5:04 (20)
22:07 (19)
5:25 (17)
24:58 (19)
2:51 (18)
27:03 (19)
2:05 (9)
28:41 (19)
1:38 (15)
28:41  Tinka Sundström
20   Juulia Sundström
HS
6:22 (18)
13:26 (20)
7:04 (20)
18:23 (19)
4:57 (19)
23:21 (20)
4:58 (15)
26:24 (20)
3:03 (19)
30:07 (20)
3:43 (20)
31:53 (20)
1:46 (18)
31:52  Juulia Sundström
21   Alice Brenner
OK77
7:25 (21)
15:20 (21)
7:55 (21)
18:37 (20)
3:17 (15)
24:48 (21)
6:11 (20)
28:29 (21)
3:41 (20)
30:57 (21)
2:28 (14)
33:20 (21)
2:23 (21)
33:18  Alice Brenner
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English