Huippuliigan finaali, eGames, 28.08. - 29.08.2010

D65 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Tuulikki Karvinen
HS
3:22 (1)
5:38 (3)
2:16 (7)
10:39 (5)
5:01 (12)
17:49 (3)
7:10 (2)
19:28 (1)
1:39 (2)
20:53 (1)
1:25 (1)
24:13 (1)
3:20 (11)
-
-
27:43 (1)
-
27:43  Tuulikki Karvinen
2   Raija Ryytty
SKVuoksi
4:03 (7)
6:01 (4)
1:58 (3)
10:27 (4)
4:26 (8)
18:07 (5)
7:40 (5)
20:16 (4)
2:09 (6)
22:02 (4)
1:46 (5)
24:14 (2)
2:12 (3)
-
-
28:05 (2)
-
28:05  Raija Ryytty
3   Pirkko Eskola
Rasti88
4:01 (6)
6:14 (5)
2:13 (5)
10:06 (3)
3:52 (4)
17:42 (2)
7:36 (4)
19:40 (2)
1:58 (5)
21:21 (3)
1:41 (4)
26:30 (4)
5:09 (13)
-
-
30:20 (3)
-
30:21  Pirkko Eskola
4   Eeva Tanska
RaHa
3:28 (3)
5:33 (2)
2:05 (4)
9:08 (1)
3:35 (2)
17:10 (1)
8:02 (7)
20:32 (5)
3:22 (15)
24:53 (7)
4:21 (14)
26:55 (5)
2:02 (2)
-
-
30:29 (4)
-
30:28  Eeva Tanska
5   Tytti Torp
HS
3:48 (4)
8:08 (11)
4:20 (13)
12:32 (9)
4:24 (7)
20:13 (7)
7:41 (6)
22:25 (7)
2:12 (7)
24:11 (6)
1:46 (5)
26:25 (3)
2:14 (4)
-
-
30:37 (5)
-
30:38  Tytti Torp
6   Eva Reeni
RiSu
3:25 (2)
7:09 (7)
3:44 (12)
11:55 (7)
4:46 (11)
19:12 (6)
7:17 (3)
21:01 (6)
1:49 (4)
22:29 (5)
1:28 (2)
28:33 (6)
6:04 (14)
-
-
32:05 (6)
-
32:04  Eva Reeni
7   Kaarina Rahkasuo
Rasti88
3:53 (5)
5:29 (1)
1:36 (1)
9:09 (2)
3:40 (3)
21:08 (8)
11:59 (9)
22:40 (8)
1:32 (1)
27:06 (9)
4:26 (15)
28:51 (7)
1:45 (1)
-
-
32:21 (7)
-
32:20  Kaarina Rahkasuo
8   Ulla Talvitie
KeU
5:00 (12)
7:31 (8)
2:31 (8)
12:06 (8)
4:35 (10)
21:28 (9)
9:22 (8)
24:08 (9)
2:40 (12)
25:59 (8)
1:51 (7)
28:58 (8)
2:59 (8)
-
-
33:19 (8)
-
33:19  Ulla Talvitie
9   Rose-Marie Etholen
HS
6:02 (15)
7:41 (9)
1:39 (2)
11:04 (6)
3:23 (1)
18:01 (4)
6:57 (1)
19:40 (2)
1:39 (2)
21:11 (2)
1:31 (3)
36:12 (10)
15:01 (16)
38:00 (1)
1:48 (1)
40:14 (9)
2:14 (6)
40:14  Rose-Marie Etholen
10   Marjatta Mehtälä
Delta
5:46 (14)
8:49 (13)
3:03 (10)
14:46 (13)
5:57 (14)
27:17 (11)
12:31 (10)
30:33 (11)
3:16 (14)
33:01 (10)
2:28 (11)
36:10 (9)
3:09 (9)
39:37 (2)
3:27 (6)
42:08 (10)
2:31 (7)
42:07  Marjatta Mehtälä
11   Marja Raatikka
HS
4:43 (11)
7:59 (10)
3:16 (11)
13:20 (11)
5:21 (13)
29:47 (13)
16:27 (14)
32:12 (12)
2:25 (8)
34:17 (11)
2:05 (8)
37:27 (11)
3:10 (10)
40:10 (3)
2:43 (4)
42:08 (10)
1:58 (5)
42:09  Marja Raatikka
12   Marke Jalkanen
VaHa
4:09 (9)
9:22 (14)
5:13 (14)
13:25 (12)
4:03 (5)
28:26 (12)
15:01 (13)
33:20 (13)
4:54 (16)
35:55 (12)
2:35 (13)
40:34 (12)
4:39 (12)
-
-
44:26 (12)
-
44:26  Marke Jalkanen
13   Hillevi Syväterä
RiSu
6:16 (16)
8:29 (12)
2:13 (5)
12:55 (10)
4:26 (8)
26:54 (10)
13:59 (12)
29:29 (10)
2:35 (11)
40:06 (14)
10:37 (16)
42:38 (13)
2:32 (5)
45:38 (4)
3:00 (5)
47:22 (13)
1:44 (2)
47:22  Hillevi Syväterä
14   Kaarina Isoherranen
HS
4:06 (8)
10:30 (15)
6:24 (15)
14:47 (14)
4:17 (6)
38:48 (15)
24:01 (15)
41:15 (15)
2:27 (9)
43:42 (15)
2:27 (10)
46:16 (15)
2:34 (6)
48:22 (5)
2:06 (2)
49:52 (14)
1:30 (1)
49:53  Kaarina Isoherranen
15   Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki
Jyry
5:10 (13)
11:38 (16)
6:28 (16)
17:45 (16)
6:07 (15)
31:35 (14)
13:50 (11)
34:16 (14)
2:41 (13)
36:48 (13)
2:32 (12)
44:54 (14)
8:06 (15)
48:32 (6)
3:38 (7)
50:21 (15)
1:49 (4)
50:21  Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki
16   Gunnel Lindeman
HS
4:18 (10)
6:51 (6)
2:33 (9)
17:22 (15)
10:31 (16)
43:55 (16)
26:33 (16)
46:25 (16)
2:30 (10)
48:33 (16)
2:08 (9)
51:15 (16)
2:42 (7)
53:43 (7)
2:28 (3)
55:30 (16)
1:47 (3)
55:31  Gunnel Lindeman
   Kirsti Kuutti
PertPe
4:38
6:48
2:10
14:51
8:03
40:58
26:07
47:30
6:32
55:42
8:12
-
-
-
-
1:26:51
-
DQ  Kirsti Kuutti
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English