Huippuliigan finaali, eGames, 28.08. - 29.08.2010

D65 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Eva Reeni
RiSu
2:09 (1)
7:23 (1)
5:14 (1)
10:59 (2)
3:36 (6)
20:10 (3)
9:11 (4)
23:08 (1)
2:58 (3)
25:28 (1)
2:20 (2)
27:09 (1)
1:41 (4)
27:59 (1)
50 (3)
27:59  Eva Reeni
2   Eeva Tanska
RaHa
2:13 (3)
7:48 (4)
5:35 (4)
11:14 (3)
3:26 (3)
20:01 (2)
8:47 (3)
24:26 (2)
4:25 (7)
28:04 (3)
3:38 (9)
29:28 (2)
1:24 (2)
30:17 (2)
49 (2)
30:17  Eeva Tanska
3   Rose-Marie Etholen
HS
2:13 (3)
7:54 (5)
5:41 (5)
15:09 (11)
7:15 (17)
23:21 (5)
8:12 (1)
26:06 (5)
2:45 (1)
28:29 (4)
2:23 (3)
29:52 (3)
1:23 (1)
30:38 (3)
46 (1)
30:37  Rose-Marie Etholen
4   Kaarina Rahkasuo
Rasti88
2:17 (5)
7:31 (2)
5:14 (1)
10:49 (1)
3:18 (2)
19:35 (1)
8:46 (2)
25:19 (4)
5:44 (9)
27:37 (2)
2:18 (1)
29:55 (4)
2:18 (7)
30:55 (4)
1:00 (11)
30:55  Kaarina Rahkasuo
5   Juulia Salmela
RiSu
2:35 (6)
8:20 (6)
5:45 (6)
11:19 (5)
2:59 (1)
21:12 (4)
9:53 (5)
25:16 (3)
4:04 (6)
29:37 (6)
4:21 (11)
31:11 (5)
1:34 (3)
32:01 (5)
50 (3)
32:00  Juulia Salmela
6   Raija Ryytty
SKVuoksi
2:35 (6)
8:41 (7)
6:06 (9)
12:21 (6)
3:40 (7)
23:58 (6)
11:37 (7)
26:51 (6)
2:53 (2)
29:29 (5)
2:38 (4)
31:18 (6)
1:49 (5)
32:12 (6)
54 (7)
32:11  Raija Ryytty
7   Riitta Hovinen
KeU
3:04 (13)
9:44 (11)
6:40 (11)
13:49 (9)
4:05 (10)
25:57 (7)
12:08 (9)
30:31 (7)
4:34 (8)
34:56 (7)
4:25 (12)
37:52 (7)
2:56 (12)
39:04 (7)
1:12 (16)
39:03  Riitta Hovinen
8   Pirkko Eskola
Rasti88
2:47 (9)
16:27 (17)
13:40 (17)
20:44 (17)
4:17 (11)
30:39 (13)
9:55 (6)
33:49 (8)
3:10 (5)
36:38 (8)
2:49 (5)
39:15 (8)
2:37 (10)
40:11 (8)
56 (8)
40:10  Pirkko Eskola
9   Hillevi Syväterä
RiSu
4:49 (16)
11:48 (14)
6:59 (13)
15:38 (14)
3:50 (8)
27:44 (10)
12:06 (8)
35:00 (9)
7:16 (12)
38:59 (9)
3:59 (10)
41:02 (9)
2:03 (6)
42:09 (9)
1:07 (13)
42:09  Hillevi Syväterä
10   Pirkko Latvasto
HS
2:50 (10)
8:48 (8)
5:58 (7)
13:10 (7)
4:22 (12)
29:58 (12)
16:48 (14)
36:08 (10)
6:10 (10)
39:06 (10)
2:58 (6)
42:19 (10)
3:13 (15)
43:18 (10)
59 (10)
43:18  Pirkko Latvasto
11   Marke Jalkanen
VaHa
5:08 (17)
11:45 (13)
6:37 (10)
15:16 (12)
3:31 (4)
28:33 (11)
13:17 (12)
36:43 (12)
8:10 (13)
40:00 (12)
3:17 (7)
42:43 (12)
2:43 (11)
43:34 (11)
51 (5)
43:34  Marke Jalkanen
12   Tytti Torp
HS
2:52 (12)
8:55 (9)
6:03 (8)
14:18 (10)
5:23 (16)
27:30 (9)
13:12 (11)
36:12 (11)
8:42 (14)
39:31 (11)
3:19 (8)
42:31 (11)
3:00 (13)
43:38 (12)
1:07 (13)
43:38  Tytti Torp
13   Kirsti Kuutti
PertPe
2:41 (8)
9:25 (10)
6:44 (12)
13:15 (8)
3:50 (8)
25:59 (8)
12:44 (10)
37:59 (13)
12:00 (15)
44:34 (13)
6:35 (14)
47:00 (13)
2:26 (8)
47:56 (13)
56 (8)
47:54  Kirsti Kuutti
14   Gunnel Lindeman
HS
2:51 (11)
10:46 (12)
7:55 (14)
15:19 (13)
4:33 (13)
34:51 (15)
19:32 (15)
47:10 (16)
12:19 (16)
51:36 (14)
4:26 (13)
54:38 (14)
3:02 (14)
55:46 (14)
1:08 (15)
55:45  Gunnel Lindeman
15   Tuulikki Karvinen
HS
2:09 (1)
7:40 (3)
5:31 (3)
11:15 (4)
3:35 (5)
43:50 (16)
32:35 (17)
46:50 (15)
3:00 (4)
54:11 (16)
7:21 (16)
56:39 (16)
2:28 (9)
57:31 (15)
52 (6)
57:31  Tuulikki Karvinen
16   Marjatta Mehtälä
Delta
3:45 (15)
13:23 (16)
9:38 (15)
18:06 (16)
4:43 (14)
32:46 (14)
14:40 (13)
45:06 (14)
12:20 (17)
51:43 (15)
6:37 (15)
56:02 (15)
4:19 (17)
57:51 (16)
1:49 (17)
57:50  Marjatta Mehtälä
17   Marja Raatikka
HS
3:21 (14)
13:13 (15)
9:52 (16)
18:03 (15)
4:50 (15)
48:37 (17)
30:34 (16)
55:24 (17)
6:47 (11)
1:13:00 (17)
17:36 (17)
1:16:15 (17)
3:15 (16)
1:17:20 (17)
1:05 (12)
1:17:20  Marja Raatikka
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English