Huippuliigan finaali, eGames, 28.08. - 29.08.2010

H50 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
6,6 km
 
1.   Ari Kattainen HyRa    11:53:00   45:56  
2.   Heikki Vestola RaVa    11:35:00   47:14  
3.   Arvo Paulin Delta    11:51:00   47:47  
4.   Timo Asikainen Hiisi    11:33:00   49:12  
5.   Pekka Pulkkinen JoKu    11:59:00   53:19  
6.   Jarmo Heikkinen HyRa    10:43:00   53:27  
7.   Markku Laine MU    11:29:00   53:52  
8.   Jouko Karamo HS    10:41:00   55:37  
9.   Markku Hämäläinen RaVa    10:57:00   56:23  
10.   Jukka Keskitalo LLuja    11:09:00   56:37  
11.   Ossi Autio HyRa    11:43:00   58:53  
12.   Tuomo Kauppinen HyRa    11:05:00   1:00:32  
13.   Jouko Malinen HS    12:03:00   1:00:47  
14.   Björn-Erik Wickholm Raseborg    11:41:00   1:01:09  
15.   Jorma Kauppila VeVe    11:15:00   1:02:10  
16.   Risto Gustafsson R-P    11:39:00   1:02:43  
17.   Juha Ala-Hukkala RaJu    11:19:00   1:03:26  
18.   Vesa Oksanen R-P    10:47:00   1:03:48  
19.   Jukka Toikkanen PorvU    11:47:00   1:04:41  
20.   Jouko Lahtinen HS    11:45:00   1:07:58  
21.   Erkki Tamminen SuJu    11:55:00   1:08:29  
22.   Hannu Kottonen Lynx    10:59:00   1:09:37  
23.   Jan Lång MSParma    11:17:00   1:10:13  
24.   Tapio Naakka PiTa    12:09:00   1:11:33  
25.   Hannu Lammi HS    12:07:00   1:13:43  
26.   Jouni Hutunen Jyry    12:05:00   1:15:31  
27.   Martti Leppälä HlS    10:53:00   1:15:46  
28.   Antero Yli-Ikkelä AOK    11:01:00   1:16:20  
29.   Kari Koistinen Navi    11:11:00   1:17:11  
30.   Erkki Huhtala MSParma    11:13:00   1:17:34  
31.   Markus Karjalainen KuoSu    12:01:00   1:19:33  
32.   Ilkka Ojapalo RR    11:31:00   1:23:13  
33.   Kim Westberg OK77    10:49:00   1:25:02  
34.   Jarmo Laakso HS    11:25:00   1:29:08  
35.   Kari Virtanen PelPo    11:23:00   1:35:37  
36.   Esa Juura KanSu    12:11:00   1:39:30  
   Pekka Pajuoja Lynx    10:45:00   DNS  
   Timo Hyppänen EKSu    10:51:00   DNS  
   Juha Eronen KaRa    10:55:00   DNS  
   Klaus Vänttinen Delta    11:03:00   DNS  
   Juhani Jetsonen KuoSu    11:07:00   DNS  
   Osmo Ojala HS    11:21:00   DNS  
   Jorma Varkila LamSä    11:27:00   DNS  
   Ilpo Puputti Delta    11:37:00   DNS  
   Timo Halla-Aho YSR    11:49:00   DNS  
   Timo Herranen Jyry    11:57:00   DNS  
   Roy Parnetti HyRa    12:13:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English