Huippuliigan finaali, eGames, 28.08. - 29.08.2010

H55 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,2 km
 
1.   Teuvo Töyrylä VeVe    12:27:00   21:12  
2.   Jarmo Lehto VeVe    13:03:00   21:28  
3.   Henry Nyberg RaVa    12:54:00   22:35  
4.   Esa Lehto HS    12:47:00   22:46  
5.   Jukka Saramäki Lynx    12:29:00   23:12  
6.   Eero Nevalainen Pihkan    12:57:00   23:15  
7.   Kaj Bäckman Orient    12:46:00   23:42  
8.   Matti Hautala ONMKY    12:56:00   24:04  
9.   Pentti Jauhiainen SV    12:28:00   24:17  
10.   Seppo Keltamäki YSR    12:24:00   24:27  
11.   Mikko Sani HU-46    12:49:00   24:54  
12.   Kari Ranta-Puska EsAk    12:15:00   25:05  
13.   Markku Pietikäinen JoKu    13:05:00   25:12  
14.   Tore Högnäs Brahe    12:50:00   25:44  
15.   Karl Nilsson OK77    12:14:00   26:08  
16.   Olli Kumpulainen JäPa    12:41:00   26:11  
17.   Arto Kiiskinen TP    12:12:00   26:17  
18.   Tom Roselius AOK    12:45:00   26:53  
19.   Jari Pellinen AngA    12:51:00   26:56  
20.   Jarmo Vainio HlS    12:25:00   26:58  
21.   Jouni Saukonoja PorvU    12:53:00   27:21  
22.   Vesa Tervo RR    12:37:00   27:30  
23.   Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkan    12:19:00   27:42  
24.   Matti Viirto Delta    12:31:00   28:11  
25.   Mauri Rustari ViRuS    12:52:00   29:06  
26.   Tapio Halme AngA    13:06:00   29:35  
27.   Rauli Helkkula TuMe    12:30:00   29:38  
28.   Pertti Päivänranta SKVuoksi    12:23:00   29:44  
29.   Heimo Jumppanen Pihkan    12:40:00   30:16  
30.   Staffan Pettersson Lynx    12:55:00   30:22  
31.   Seppo Kinkki TaNMKY    12:38:00   30:35  
32.   Heikki Pelkonen NaTe    12:39:00   31:15  
33.   Kalevi Pienimäki Raseborg    12:36:00   31:20  
34.   Markku Raiko HyRa    12:43:00   31:22  
35.   Jarmo Ollila AOK    12:18:00   31:34  
36.   Hannu Nieminen JRV    12:21:00   31:40  
37.   Markku Hyvönen RasPi    12:48:00   32:14  
38.   Jarmo Lylynperä SuSe    12:42:00   32:43  
39.   Martti Lankinen SV    12:58:00   33:57  
40.   Hannu Kurppa AngA    12:35:00   34:10  
41.   Ville Laukka Raus    12:10:00   34:54  
42.   Keijo Tarvonen Kalske    12:11:00   35:26  
43.   Antero Laakso PunKu    12:13:00   36:13  
44.   Timo Valkonen RR    13:04:00   36:44  
45.   Juhani Tarvainen PiTa    12:22:00   37:43  
46.   Pentti Nykänen Jyry    13:00:00   38:02  
47.   Kai Mäkisara Pihkan    12:33:00   39:32  
48.   Peter Sjöholm Raseborg    12:16:00   41:25  
49.   Tapio Laaksonen Lynx    12:17:00   46:45  
50.   Jouko Koskialho RaLu    12:59:00   56:43  
   Asko Määttä KuUS    12:20:00   DNS  
   Hannu Pyy AngA    12:26:00   DQ  
   Veikko Matikainen KuUS    12:32:00   DNS  
   Hannu Ahlqvist Raus    12:34:00   DNF  
   Jouko Nurminen TP    12:44:00   DNF  
   Jorma Lindeman R-P    13:01:00   DQ  
   Eero Pasanen KuUS    13:02:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English