Huippuliigan finaali, eGames, 28.08. - 29.08.2010

H65 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,7 km
 
1.   Yrjö Nikkinen HyRa    13:30:00   21:29  
2.   Heimo Hongisto LoJa    13:19:00   22:49  
3.   Risto Hakio HS    13:58:00   22:52  
4.   Jorma Kemppi Navi    13:37:00   22:55  
5.   Paavo Partanen HyRa    13:40:00   23:31  
6.   Erkki Jalkanen VaHa    13:47:00   23:56  
7.   Heikki Rusko MuuRa    13:13:00   24:00  
8.   Eero Laine Delta    13:34:00   24:07  
9.   Matti Hahto OrPo    13:56:00   24:36  
10.   Unto Kanerva Jyry    13:43:00   24:40  
11.   Arto Varonen LeSi    13:26:00   24:41  
12.   Veikko Rautarae HirvHe    13:42:00   24:59  
13.   Toivo Pelkonen YlikNM    13:06:00   25:03  
13.   Erkki Kivistö Pihkan    13:46:00   25:03  
15.   Pertti Veijalainen SKVuoksi    13:44:00   25:19  
16.   Heikki Pitkänen JRV    13:12:00   25:48  
17.   Unto Kervinen JäPa    13:38:00   25:52  
18.   Seppo Paasonen Pihkan    13:36:00   25:58  
19.   Keijo Jylhä JRV    13:41:00   26:03  
20.   Pertti Valtee HS    13:28:00   26:19  
21.   Ralf Rönn AOK    13:07:00   26:40  
21.   Seppo Isoherranen HS    13:33:00   26:40  
23.   Timo Rapakko LHR    13:45:00   26:46  
24.   Timo Tiira SKVuoksi    13:17:00   26:53  
25.   Lars Stenstrand RaVa    13:57:00   27:03  
26.   Eero Leppäkorpi LeSi    14:04:00   27:19  
27.   Seppo Kettunen Jyry    13:23:00   27:32  
28.   Seppo Kinnari Pihkan    14:03:00   27:52  
29.   Reijo Leino HiKi    13:54:00   28:10  
30.   Pertti Ahtiainen KR    13:32:00   28:21  
31.   Keijo Koivula HyRa    14:02:00   29:22  
32.   Tapio Tiura HS    13:53:00   29:26  
33.   Toivo Punkero HyRa    13:52:00   30:14  
34.   Reijo Orrensalo TuVi    13:01:00   30:15  
35.   Matti Mäkinen Mesik    14:01:00   30:30  
36.   Jorma Pöyhiä RaKaS    13:51:00   30:42  
37.   Matti Lappalainen EsAk    13:04:00   31:06  
38.   Mauno Suominen JRV    14:00:00   31:35  
39.   Pentti Reinikainen Jyry    14:05:00   31:46  
40.   Kari Kallio FU-47    13:27:00   31:50  
41.   Börje Etholen HS    13:02:00   31:54  
42.   Esko Jokinen LS-37    13:03:00   32:05  
43.   Reijo Seitajoki Jyry    13:11:00   32:31  
44.   Simo Luoma Pihkan    13:09:00   32:35  
45.   Pauli Lahma JRV    13:25:00   32:40  
46.   Osmo Peitsala HS    13:10:00   33:03  
47.   Markku Salo LS-37    13:39:00   33:04  
48.   Pentti Kämäräinen HiKi    13:16:00   33:15  
49.   Jouko Karjalainen HS    13:05:00   33:45  
50.   Mikko Palomäki HyRa    13:08:00   34:52  
51.   Olli Nuotio SomEsa    13:15:00   35:39  
52.   Pentti Mäki RasKa    13:35:00   35:58  
53.   Eino Pohjola Mesik    13:31:00   36:33  
54.   Urho Ryytty SKVuoksi    14:07:00   37:42  
55.   Kalevi Kuusisto HlT    13:14:00   39:49  
56.   Pekka Syväterä RiSu    13:50:00   42:13  
57.   Osmo Lindeman HS    13:48:00   44:05  
58.   Jaakko Teppo KoS    13:18:00   44:20  
59.   Veijo Karila Pihkan    13:21:00   48:52  
60.   Jukka Niinimäki HyRa    13:20:00   53:15  
61.   Paaso Honkavaara Delta    14:06:00   56:40  
   Jaakko Mäkinen AngA    13:00:00   DNS  
   Jukka Savolainen LS-37    13:22:00   DNS  
   Jouko Tikkanen RaVa    13:24:00   DNS  
   Risto Sirola KeU    13:29:00   DNS  
   Torsten Smedslund OK77    13:49:00   DNS  
   Jukka Luukko LS-37    13:55:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English