Kymen Rastiviesti ja Esi-Jukola 25.9.2010

KUNTO

(4,1+4,1+4,1)

1155KOUVUFIN1:23:58
1 Petri Hynninen29:092.
2 Samu Sievälä28:021.57:111.
3 Petteri Rankinen26:471.1:23:581.
2161Lappeen RientoFIN1:34:11
1 Osku Lyytkäinen33:409.
2 Antti Saikko30:372.1:04:174.
3 Kari-Veli Niemi29:542.1:34:112.
3162Liperin TaimiFIN1:40:16
1 Mikko Vesisenaho29:081.
2 Jussi Virtanen30:403.59:482.
3 Erno Aalto40:2811.1:40:163.
4176Hyvinkään Rasti 2FIN1:40:37
1 Sami Friman30:324.
2 Sami Hölttä33:384.1:04:103.
3 Mikko Norrbacka36:277.1:40:374.
5174Ylämaan PyrkijätFIN1:45:08
1 Panu Karhu36:0413.
2 Mikko Piispanen33:415.1:09:456.
3 Marko Korhonen35:236.1:45:085.
6190Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4FIN1:45:36
1 Mika Elo29:163.
2 Kari Heikkilä35:117.1:04:275.
3 Petri Lindqvist41:0912.1:45:366.
7163Mustalammen PalloFIN1:48:50
1 Risto Pettinen40:2724.
2 Pertti Laine35:488.1:16:1512.
3 Timo Neuvonen32:353.1:48:507.
8173Tullilaitoksen UrheilukerhoFIN1:51:32
1 Tomi Tilli39:3921.
2 Petri Hiironen36:3210.1:16:1111.
3 Olli Kuokka35:215.1:51:328.
9195Kymin Suunnistajat 6FIN1:55:12
1 Toni Soini34:3511.
2 Petri Ojala40:5817.1:15:3310.
3 Mika Kilpinen39:3910.1:55:129.
10171Team MyllysFIN1:55:20
1 Mikko Kuusinen31:095.
2 Leena Myllys38:5814.1:10:077.
3 Jussi Myllys45:1320.1:55:2010.
11193Kymin Suunnistajat 5FIN1:58:57
1 Kauko Salonen40:2623.
2 Pekka Marttonen36:159.1:16:4113.
3 Jukka Matilainen42:1615.1:58:5711.
12178Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2FIN2:00:35
1 Paavo Forsberg37:4016.
2 Markus Pajari41:4118.1:19:2114.
3 Markus Rajamäki41:1413.2:00:3512.
13154Kouvolan Palokunnan UrheiliFIN2:00:50
1 Vesa Tuviala36:5014.
2 Saku Tauriainen47:0923.1:23:5919.
3 Antti Salovaara36:518.2:00:5013.
14166OK OrientFIN2:00:58
1 Nuppu Lamminpää45:0129.
2 Emmi Hasu36:4311.1:21:4416.
3 Susanna Lamminpää39:149.2:00:5814.
15177KOUVU 2FIN2:01:04
1 Matti Ollikka37:5017.
2 Jorma Laukkanen37:0712.1:14:579.
3 Jani Ollikka46:0722.2:01:0415.
16175Espoon Akilles 2FIN2:06:25
1 Jari Heikkinen57:3239.
2 Laura Takanen33:576.1:31:2923.
3 Nn34:564.2:06:2516.
17167Otaniemen JyllääjätFIN2:07:16
1 Sami Rapo34:3410.
2 Miikka Kaira46:4922.1:21:2315.
3 Hannu Pönni45:5321.2:07:1617.
18159Kymin SuunnistajatFIN2:14:44
1 Marja Töyrylä42:0527.
2 Ulla Lehto48:0024.1:30:0521.
3 Kaisa Snell44:3919.2:14:4418.
19181Lappeen Riento 2FIN2:14:44
1 Esa Korpela32:186.
2 Juha Ruokonen38:3413.1:10:528.
3 Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi1:03:5234.2:14:4419.
20168PioneerivoimaaFIN2:15:07
1 Jouni Ruotsalainen51:5235.
2 Juho Malinen39:5315.1:31:4524.
3 Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki43:2217.2:15:0720.
21152Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN2:16:58
1 Kirsi Sipilä45:1331.
2 Mervi Gröhn44:5821.1:30:1122.
3 Jonna Salokangas46:4723.2:16:5821.
22179Kymenlaakson Sähkö 2FIN2:17:29
1 Asko Määttä34:3612.
2 Markku Kylmälä1:00:1133.1:34:4729.
3 Katri Pyymäki42:4216.2:17:2922.
23160Lahden TaimiFIN2:19:09
1 Sanna Andelin32:397.
2 Eija Ripatti50:0925.1:22:4818.
3 Päivi Viitajoki56:2128.2:19:0923.
24186Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3FIN2:21:49
1 Virpi Hyyrynen40:1422.
2 Heljä Peltonen42:3219.1:22:4617.
3 Marja-Leena Kunelius59:0331.2:21:4924.
25158Kymenlaakson SähköFIN2:24:09
1 Aku Pyymäki32:488.
2 Kari Rämö1:01:5935.1:34:4728.
3 Vesa Vainikainen49:2225.2:24:0925.
26156Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN2:27:54
1 Maarit Karvonen50:1134.
2 Erika Tammilehto42:5320.1:33:0425.
3 Piia Uotila54:5027.2:27:5426.
27180Kymin Suunnistajat 2FIN2:35:26
1 Sanna Tamminen42:1228.
2 Päivi Julku1:02:1236.1:44:2433.
3 Marja Streng51:0226.2:35:2627.
28153Hyvinkään RastiFIN2:37:23
1 Kaisa Friman46:1832.
2 Esko Pietari1:09:1941.1:55:3739.
3 Aarno Saviaito41:4614.2:37:2328.
29188Suuntavaisto SK 3FIN2:50:03
1 Lauttia Petri41:4925.
2 Mattila Simo52:4128.1:34:3027.
3 Pullinen Eeva1:15:3338.2:50:0329.
30196Suuntavaisto SK 6FIN2:50:04
1 Lintumäki Aki41:5026.
2 Holstila Markku52:3627.1:34:2626.
3 Hokkanen Merja1:15:3839.2:50:0430.
31151Espoon AkillesFIN2:51:32
1 Aleksi Ceder1:04:4743.
2 Jouni Pyykönen40:3516.1:45:2235.
3 Heidi Launistola1:06:1035.2:51:3231.
32182Pioneerivoimaa 2FIN2:54:09
1 Jani Reijonen1:04:2742.
2 Jouni Suomalainen1:06:1440.2:10:4142.
3 Eero Sihvola43:2818.2:54:0932.
33183Suuntavaisto SK 2FIN2:54:10
1 Andersin Jeremi59:4641.
2 Partio Eero52:5730.1:52:4336.
3 Hälli Outi1:01:2733.2:54:1033.
34164napan päivänsäteetFIN2:54:22
1 Tiina Veijola52:5636.
2 Jonna Salminen1:02:3839.1:55:3437.
3 Päivi Lilja58:4830.2:54:2234.
35185Hyvinkään Rasti 3FIN2:54:39
1 Päivi Karimies58:0340.
2 Anneli Miettinen57:3331.1:55:3638.
3 Tuula Juhola59:0332.2:54:3935.
36191Kymin Suunnistajat 4FIN2:54:55
1 Sari Kohonen53:4937.
2 Eero Ilkka1:02:2138.1:56:1040.
3 Anu Soini58:4529.2:54:5536.
37170Suuntavaisto SKFIN2:55:08
1 Janne Rutonen38:5419.
2 Elisa Holstila1:02:1337.1:41:0732.
3 Essi Pullinen1:14:0137.2:55:0837.
38194Suuntavaisto SK 5FIN2:58:37
1 Pullinen Ari48:1933.
2 Lindholm Kari52:4729.1:41:0631.
3 Koskela Anne1:17:3140.2:58:3738.
39192Suuntavaisto SK 4FIN2:58:38
1 Lassila Marko39:3120.
2 Lautamäki Riitta1:01:2534.1:40:5630.
3 Vuorinen Pirjo1:17:4241.2:58:3839.
40169Pälkäneen LukkoFIN3:12:32
1 Suvi Pitkänen54:2038.
2 Jenni Kortetjärvi1:11:2642.2:05:4641.
3 Anna-Maija Aho1:06:4636.3:12:3240.
41165nvs KarhunpalvelusFIN3:34:03
1 Elli Salminen1:09:4244.
2 Miia Kelosuo1:37:1844.2:47:0043.
3 Simo Kelosuo47:0324.3:34:0341.
42187Kymin Suunnistajat 3FIN4:07:26
1 Iiris Salonen1:26:2445.
2 Jaana Vanhala1:20:3643.2:47:0044.
3 Eija Kytömäki1:20:2642.4:07:2642.
-184Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2FINDQ
1 Arto TielinenDQ
2 Petri Tilli-
3 Sampsa Husu-
-189Hyvinkään Rasti 4FINDQ
1 Krista KulmalaDQ
2 Outi Siirola-
3 Aino Norrbacka-
-197Kymin Suunnistajat 7FINDQ
1 Jukka Tani37:5918.
2 Ville SeppäläDQ
3 Miika Laine-
-157Kuzmolovo 110%RUSDNF
1 Gleb Maletin37:3915.
2 Olba Borodulina51:1026.1:28:4920.
3 Vladimir NikolaevDNF
-172Team PihlajaFINDQ
1 Suvi Tilli45:0230.
2 Juha Blixt1:00:0032.1:45:0234.
3 Jarno KoivulaDQ
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English