Kymen Rastiviesti ja Esi-Jukola 25.9.2010

KUNTO

Leg times 1. leg 4,1 km

1162Mikko Vesisenaho29:08FINLiperin Taimi
2155Petri Hynninen29:09+1FINKOUVU
3190Mika Elo29:16+8FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4
4176Sami Friman30:32+1:24FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
5171Mikko Kuusinen31:09+2:01FINTeam Myllys
6181Esa Korpela32:18+3:10FINLappeen Riento 2
7160Sanna Andelin32:39+3:31FINLahden Taimi
8158Aku Pyymäki32:48+3:40FINKymenlaakson Sähkö
9161Osku Lyytkäinen33:40+4:32FINLappeen Riento
10167Sami Rapo34:34+5:26FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät
11195Toni Soini34:35+5:27FINKymin Suunnistajat 6
12179Asko Määttä34:36+5:28FINKymenlaakson Sähkö 2
13174Panu Karhu36:04+6:56FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
14154Vesa Tuviala36:50+7:42FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
15157Gleb Maletin37:39+8:31RUSKuzmolovo 110%
16178Paavo Forsberg37:40+8:32FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
17177Matti Ollikka37:50+8:42FINKOUVU 2
18197Jukka Tani37:59+8:51FINKymin Suunnistajat 7
19170Janne Rutonen38:54+9:46FINSuuntavaisto SK
20192Lassila Marko39:31+10:23FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
21173Tomi Tilli39:39+10:31FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho
22186Virpi Hyyrynen40:14+11:06FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3
23193Kauko Salonen40:26+11:18FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
24163Risto Pettinen40:27+11:19FINMustalammen Pallo
25188Lauttia Petri41:49+12:41FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
26196Lintumäki Aki41:50+12:42FINSuuntavaisto SK 6
27159Marja Töyrylä42:05+12:57FINKymin Suunnistajat
28180Sanna Tamminen42:12+13:04FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
29166Nuppu Lamminpää45:01+15:53FINOK Orient
30172Suvi Tilli45:02+15:54FINTeam Pihlaja
31152Kirsi Sipilä45:13+16:05FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
32153Kaisa Friman46:18+17:10FINHyvinkään Rasti
33194Pullinen Ari48:19+19:11FINSuuntavaisto SK 5
34156Maarit Karvonen50:11+21:03FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
35168Jouni Ruotsalainen51:52+22:44FINPioneerivoimaa
36164Tiina Veijola52:56+23:48FINnapan päivänsäteet
37191Sari Kohonen53:49+24:41FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
38169Suvi Pitkänen54:20+25:12FINPälkäneen Lukko
39175Jari Heikkinen57:32+28:24FINEspoon Akilles 2
40185Päivi Karimies58:03+28:55FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
41183Andersin Jeremi59:46+30:38FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
42182Jani Reijonen1:04:27+35:19FINPioneerivoimaa 2
43151Aleksi Ceder1:04:47+35:39FINEspoon Akilles
44165Elli Salminen1:09:42+40:34FINnvs Karhunpalvelus
45187Iiris Salonen1:26:24+57:16FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
189Krista KulmalaDQFINHyvinkään Rasti 4
184Arto TielinenDQFINYlämaan Pyrkijät 2
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English