Kymen Rastiviesti ja Esi-Jukola 25.9.2010

KUNTO

Leg times 3. leg 4,1 km

1155Petteri Rankinen26:47FINKOUVU
2161Kari-Veli Niemi29:54+3:07FINLappeen Riento
3163Timo Neuvonen32:35+5:48FINMustalammen Pallo
4175 Nn34:56+8:09FINEspoon Akilles 2
5173Olli Kuokka35:21+8:34FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho
6174Marko Korhonen35:23+8:36FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
7176Mikko Norrbacka36:27+9:40FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
8154Antti Salovaara36:51+10:04FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
9166Susanna Lamminpää39:14+12:27FINOK Orient
10195Mika Kilpinen39:39+12:52FINKymin Suunnistajat 6
11162Erno Aalto40:28+13:41FINLiperin Taimi
12190Petri Lindqvist41:09+14:22FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4
13178Markus Rajamäki41:14+14:27FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
14153Aarno Saviaito41:46+14:59FINHyvinkään Rasti
15193Jukka Matilainen42:16+15:29FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
16179Katri Pyymäki42:42+15:55FINKymenlaakson Sähkö 2
17168Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki43:22+16:35FINPioneerivoimaa
18182Eero Sihvola43:28+16:41FINPioneerivoimaa 2
19159Kaisa Snell44:39+17:52FINKymin Suunnistajat
20171Jussi Myllys45:13+18:26FINTeam Myllys
21167Hannu Pönni45:53+19:06FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät
22177Jani Ollikka46:07+19:20FINKOUVU 2
23152Jonna Salokangas46:47+20:00FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
24165Simo Kelosuo47:03+20:16FINnvs Karhunpalvelus
25158Vesa Vainikainen49:22+22:35FINKymenlaakson Sähkö
26180Marja Streng51:02+24:15FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
27156Piia Uotila54:50+28:03FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
28160Päivi Viitajoki56:21+29:34FINLahden Taimi
29191Anu Soini58:45+31:58FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
30164Päivi Lilja58:48+32:01FINnapan päivänsäteet
31186Marja-Leena Kunelius59:03+32:16FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3
185Tuula Juhola59:03+32:16FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
33183Hälli Outi1:01:27+34:40FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
34181Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi1:03:52+37:05FINLappeen Riento 2
35151Heidi Launistola1:06:10+39:23FINEspoon Akilles
36169Anna-Maija Aho1:06:46+39:59FINPälkäneen Lukko
37170Essi Pullinen1:14:01+47:14FINSuuntavaisto SK
38188Pullinen Eeva1:15:33+48:46FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
39196Hokkanen Merja1:15:38+48:51FINSuuntavaisto SK 6
40194Koskela Anne1:17:31+50:44FINSuuntavaisto SK 5
41192Vuorinen Pirjo1:17:42+50:55FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
42187Eija Kytömäki1:20:26+53:39FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
157Vladimir NikolaevDNFFINKuzmolovo 110%
172Jarno KoivulaDQFINTeam Pihlaja
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English