Kymen Rastiviesti ja Esi-Jukola 25.9.2010

KUNTO

Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 4,1 km

1FINKOUVU (155)57:11Samu Sievälä28:02
2FINLiperin Taimi (162)+2:37Jussi Virtanen30:40
3FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (176)+6:59Sami Hölttä33:38
4FINLappeen Riento (161)+7:06Antti Saikko30:37
5FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (190)+7:16Kari Heikkilä35:11
6FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (174)+12:34Mikko Piispanen33:41
7FINTeam Myllys (171)+12:56Leena Myllys38:58
8FINLappeen Riento 2 (181)+13:41Juha Ruokonen38:34
9FINKOUVU 2 (177)+17:46Jorma Laukkanen37:07
10FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (195)+18:22Petri Ojala40:58
11FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (173)+19:00Petri Hiironen36:32
12FINMustalammen Pallo (163)+19:04Pertti Laine35:48
13FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (193)+19:30Pekka Marttonen36:15
14FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (178)+22:10Markus Pajari41:41
15FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät (167)+24:12Miikka Kaira46:49
16FINOK Orient (166)+24:33Emmi Hasu36:43
17FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (186)+25:35Heljä Peltonen42:32
18FINLahden Taimi (160)+25:37Eija Ripatti50:09
19FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (154)+26:48Saku Tauriainen47:09
20RUSKuzmolovo 110% (157)+31:38Olba Borodulina51:10
21FINKymin Suunnistajat (159)+32:54Ulla Lehto48:00
22FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (152)+33:00Mervi Gröhn44:58
23FINEspoon Akilles 2 (175)+34:18Laura Takanen33:57
24FINPioneerivoimaa (168)+34:34Juho Malinen39:53
25FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (156)+35:53Erika Tammilehto42:53
26FINSuuntavaisto SK 6 (196)+37:15Holstila Markku52:36
27FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (188)+37:19Mattila Simo52:41
28FINKymenlaakson Sähkö (158)+37:36Kari Rämö1:01:59
29FINKymenlaakson Sähkö 2 (179)+37:36Markku Kylmälä1:00:11
30FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (192)+43:45Lautamäki Riitta1:01:25
31FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (194)+43:55Lindholm Kari52:47
32FINSuuntavaisto SK (170)+43:56Elisa Holstila1:02:13
33FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (180)+47:13Päivi Julku1:02:12
34FINTeam Pihlaja (172)+47:51Juha Blixt1:00:00
35FINEspoon Akilles (151)+48:11Jouni Pyykönen40:35
36FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (183)+55:32Partio Eero52:57
37FINnapan päivänsäteet (164)+58:23Jonna Salminen1:02:38
38FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (185)+58:25Anneli Miettinen57:33
39FINHyvinkään Rasti (153)+58:26Esko Pietari1:09:19
40FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (191)+58:59Eero Ilkka1:02:21
41FINPälkäneen Lukko (169)+1:08:35Jenni Kortetjärvi1:11:26
42FINPioneerivoimaa 2 (182)+1:13:30Jouni Suomalainen1:06:14
43FINnvs Karhunpalvelus (165)+1:49:49Miia Kelosuo1:37:18
44FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (187)+1:49:49Jaana Vanhala1:20:36
FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (197)DQVille Seppälä(38:10)
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English