Kymen Rastiviesti ja Esi-Jukola 25.9.2010

KUNTO

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 2,2 km

1FINLiperin Taimi (162)44:56Jussi Virtanen15:48
2FINKOUVU (155)+0Samu Sievälä15:47
3FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (190)+4:12Kari Heikkilä19:52
4FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (176)+5:07Sami Hölttä19:31
5FINLappeen Riento (161)+7:00Antti Saikko18:16
6FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (174)+9:02Mikko Piispanen17:54
7FINLappeen Riento 2 (181)+9:12Juha Ruokonen21:50
8FINTeam Myllys (171)+9:33Leena Myllys23:20
9FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (195)+14:09Petri Ojala24:30
10FINKOUVU 2 (177)+15:26Jorma Laukkanen22:32
11FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (178)+16:02Markus Pajari23:18
12FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (173)+16:05Petri Hiironen21:22
13FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (193)+16:26Pekka Marttonen20:56
14FINMustalammen Pallo (163)+16:28Pertti Laine20:57
15FINLahden Taimi (160)+17:31Eija Ripatti29:48
16FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (154)+17:54Saku Tauriainen26:00
17FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (186)+20:04Heljä Peltonen24:46
18FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät (167)+21:09Miikka Kaira31:31
19FINOK Orient (166)+21:36Emmi Hasu21:31
20FINKymenlaakson Sähkö (158)+23:42Kari Rämö35:50
21FINKymenlaakson Sähkö 2 (179)+23:47Markku Kylmälä34:07
22FINKymin Suunnistajat (159)+23:54Ulla Lehto26:45
23FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (152)+24:43Mervi Gröhn24:26
24FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (188)+25:11Mattila Simo28:18
25FINSuuntavaisto SK 6 (196)+25:16Holstila Markku28:22
26RUSKuzmolovo 110% (157)+25:36Olba Borodulina32:53
27FINSuuntavaisto SK (170)+26:41Elisa Holstila32:43
28FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (192)+27:16Lautamäki Riitta32:41
29FINPioneerivoimaa (168)+30:13Juho Malinen23:17
30FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (156)+30:37Erika Tammilehto25:22
31FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (180)+31:01Päivi Julku33:45
32FINEspoon Akilles 2 (175)+32:42Laura Takanen20:06
33FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (194)+34:04Lindholm Kari30:41
34FINHyvinkään Rasti (153)+39:22Esko Pietari38:00
35FINTeam Pihlaja (172)+40:06Juha Blixt40:00
36FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (191)+40:27Eero Ilkka31:34
37FINEspoon Akilles (151)+43:01Jouni Pyykönen23:10
38FINnapan päivänsäteet (164)+45:04Jonna Salminen37:04
39FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (185)+47:34Anneli Miettinen34:27
40FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (183)+48:55Partio Eero34:05
41FINPälkäneen Lukko (169)+53:24Jenni Kortetjärvi44:00
42FINPioneerivoimaa 2 (182)+55:36Jouni Suomalainen36:05
43FINnvs Karhunpalvelus (165)+1:05:25Miia Kelosuo40:39
44FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (187)+1:35:21Jaana Vanhala53:53
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English