Kymen Rastiviesti ja Esi-Jukola 25.9.2010

KUNTO

Situation in relay 3. leg Finish 4,1 km

1FINKOUVU (155)1:23:58Petteri Rankinen26:47
2FINLappeen Riento (161)+10:13Kari-Veli Niemi29:54
3FINLiperin Taimi (162)+16:18Erno Aalto40:28
4FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (176)+16:39Mikko Norrbacka36:27
5FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (174)+21:10Marko Korhonen35:23
6FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (190)+21:38Petri Lindqvist41:09
7FINMustalammen Pallo (163)+24:52Timo Neuvonen32:35
8FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (173)+27:34Olli Kuokka35:21
9FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (195)+31:14Mika Kilpinen39:39
10FINTeam Myllys (171)+31:22Jussi Myllys45:13
11FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (193)+34:59Jukka Matilainen42:16
12FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (178)+36:37Markus Rajamäki41:14
13FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (154)+36:52Antti Salovaara36:51
14FINOK Orient (166)+37:00Susanna Lamminpää39:14
15FINKOUVU 2 (177)+37:06Jani Ollikka46:07
16FINEspoon Akilles 2 (175)+42:27 Nn34:56
17FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät (167)+43:18Hannu Pönni45:53
18FINKymin Suunnistajat (159)+50:46Kaisa Snell44:39
19FINLappeen Riento 2 (181)+50:46Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi1:03:52
20FINPioneerivoimaa (168)+51:09Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki43:22
21FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (152)+53:00Jonna Salokangas46:47
22FINKymenlaakson Sähkö 2 (179)+53:31Katri Pyymäki42:42
23FINLahden Taimi (160)+55:11Päivi Viitajoki56:21
24FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (186)+57:51Marja-Leena Kunelius59:03
25FINKymenlaakson Sähkö (158)+1:00:11Vesa Vainikainen49:22
26FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (156)+1:03:56Piia Uotila54:50
27FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (180)+1:11:28Marja Streng51:02
28FINHyvinkään Rasti (153)+1:13:25Aarno Saviaito41:46
29FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (188)+1:26:05Pullinen Eeva1:15:33
30FINSuuntavaisto SK 6 (196)+1:26:06Hokkanen Merja1:15:38
31FINEspoon Akilles (151)+1:27:34Heidi Launistola1:06:10
32FINPioneerivoimaa 2 (182)+1:30:11Eero Sihvola43:28
33FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (183)+1:30:12Hälli Outi1:01:27
34FINnapan päivänsäteet (164)+1:30:24Päivi Lilja58:48
35FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (185)+1:30:41Tuula Juhola59:03
36FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (191)+1:30:57Anu Soini58:45
37FINSuuntavaisto SK (170)+1:31:10Essi Pullinen1:14:01
38FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (194)+1:34:39Koskela Anne1:17:31
39FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (192)+1:34:40Vuorinen Pirjo1:17:42
40FINPälkäneen Lukko (169)+1:48:34Anna-Maija Aho1:06:46
41FINnvs Karhunpalvelus (165)+2:10:05Simo Kelosuo47:03
42FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (187)+2:43:28Eija Kytömäki1:20:26
RUSKuzmolovo 110% (157)DNFVladimir Nikolaev(1:22:07)
FINTeam Pihlaja (172)DQJarno Koivula(48:23)
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English